Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales South West London

06:45

MTuWTh-
termtime

Holy Ghost (Balham)

07:00

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (New Malden)

-TuW-F
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

07:30

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

08:00

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

-TuWTh-

St Mary's Convent (Roehampton)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

08:30

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

----F
termtime

Holy Ghost (Balham)

09:00

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

St John Fisher (Merton)

MTuWTh-

St Bede (Clapham Park)

MTuW-F

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

MTuW--

St Elizabeth (Richmond)

MTu-ThF

St James (Twickenham)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

-TuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Clapham Common)

-Tu---

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

09:15

MTuW-F

St Michael (Ashford)

MTuW--

St Pius X (Norbiton)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

09:30

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

MTuW-F

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

MTuW--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

M-WThF

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

10:00

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

MTuWTh-

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

M-W-F

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

M----
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

M----

St Vincent de Paul (Clapham Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

--W--

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

----F

St Elizabeth (Richmond)

12:00

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

12:30

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

---Th-
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

18:15

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

18:30

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

----F

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

19:00

-Tu--F
Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

---Th-

St Elizabeth (Richmond)

----F

St Pius X (Norbiton)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

19:30

-TuWThF

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

---Th-
Tamil

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

----F

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

20:00

---Th-

St Bede (Clapham Park)

----F

St Bartholomew (Norbury)