Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales Kent

07:00

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

---Th-

St Peter (Maidstone)

07:30

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

08:00

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

----F

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

08:15

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

08:30

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

--W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

09:00

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

MTuW--

St Paul (Meopham)

MTu---

English Martyrs (Strood)

M----

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margarets-at-cliffe)

--W--

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

---Th-

St Andrew (Tenterden)

09:15

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTu---F

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

M-WThF

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

---Th-

St Mary (Denton, Kent)

09:30

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuWTh-

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

MTuWTh-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

MTu-ThF

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

M--ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

M---F

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

M----

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

--WThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

--WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

09:45

-Tu---

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

10:00

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Tenterden)

MTu-ThF

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St Paul (Dover)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

M-W-F

St Anne (Cliftonville)

M-W-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

M-W-F

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

M---F

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Maidstone)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

---ThF

St Anselm (Pembury)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Paul (Meopham)

10:30

St Francis (Maidstone)

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

--W--

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Chapel of Our Lady (Wateringbury)

11:00

----F

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

12:00

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Pembury)

--W--

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

Friday
Latin EF

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

12:30

--W--

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

17:30

----F
Polski

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

18:00

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

18:30

-Tu---

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

-Tu---

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

----F

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

18:45

--W--

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

19:00

M----

St Peter (Maidstone)

-Tu---

St John Fisher (Bexley)

--W--

St Anselm (Pembury)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Stephen (Welling)

19:30

M----
Latin

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

----F

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

----F
Latin ext.form

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

20:00

----F

St Francis (Maidstone)