Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales Essex

08:00

La Sainte Union Convent (Grays)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

08:30

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

MTuW-F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

MTu-ThF

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

M----

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

09:00

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Peter (Dagenham)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

M-WThF

Corpus Christi (Romford)

M-WThF

Holy Family (Benfleet)

M-WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

M--Th-

St Sabina (Brightlingsea)

M---F

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

-TuWThF

St Helen (Ongar)

-TuWTh-

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

-Tu--F

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

-Tu---

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

---ThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

---Th-

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

----F

St Thomas More (Loughton)

09:05

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

09:15

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Upminster)

MTu-ThF

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

M--ThF

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

-Tu---

St Gregory (Thorpe Bay)

-Tu---

St John Payne (Colchester)

--WThF

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

09:20

M-WThF

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

M-WTh-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

09:30

Chigwell convent

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

St Peter (Eastwood)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Thomas More (Barking)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

MTu--F

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

M--ThF

St Theresa (Stansted)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

M----

St Basil the Great (Basildon)

--W-F

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

--W-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Langdon Hills)

---Th-

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

---Th-

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

09:45

--W--

Mistley Mass Centre (St Mary & St Michael Church of England)

09:50

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

10:00

Assumption (Hainault)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

MTu--F

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

M-WThF

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

M-WTh-

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

-TuWThF

Assumption (Old Harlow)

-TuWThF

St Francis of Assisi (Halstead)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Colchester)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Harlow)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Thaxted)

---Th-

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

10:15

-Tu---

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

11:00

MTu--F

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

11:30

--W--

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

12:00

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

12:15

M-WThF

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

--W--

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

--W--

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

12:30

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

--W--

St Theresa (Stansted)

18:00

-Tu---

St Joseph (Upminster)

18:30

M----
extra.form

Assumption (Hainault)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

18:45

-Tu---

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

19:30

M----

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

-TuWThF

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

-Tu---

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

-Tu---
Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

-Tu---

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

--W--

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Assumption (Old Harlow)

20:00

-Tu---
Latin extra.f

St Theresa (Stansted)