Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales East Anglia

07:00

--W-F

St Pancras (Ipswich)

07:30

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

M-W-F

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

M----

St Pancras (Ipswich)

08:00

La Sainte Union Convent (Grays)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Quidenham)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

-Tu---

St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)

--W-F

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

08:15

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

08:30

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

MTuW-F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

MTu-ThF

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

M----

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (St Ives)

09:00

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Peter (Dagenham)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

M-WThF

Corpus Christi (Romford)

M-WThF

Holy Family (Benfleet)

M-WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

M--Th-

St Sabina (Brightlingsea)

M---F

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

M----

St Joseph (Sheringham)

-TuWThF

St Helen (Ongar)

-TuWThF

St Henry Morse (Diss)

-TuWTh-

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

-Tu--F

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

-Tu---

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

--W-F

Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)

---ThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

---Th-

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

----F

St Thomas More (Loughton)

09:05

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

09:10

--W--
Indian

St Mary (Ipswich)

09:15

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Upminster)

MTu-ThF

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

MTu-ThF

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

M-W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

M--ThF

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

M---F

St Edmund (Bungay)

M----

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Ipswich)

-Tu---

St Gregory (Thorpe Bay)

-Tu---

St John Payne (Colchester)

--WThF

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

--W-F

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)

--W--

St Helen (Hoveton)

---Th-

St Nicholas (Pakefield)

09:20

M-WThF

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

M-WTh-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

09:30

Chigwell convent

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Peter (Eastwood)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge SE)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Thomas More (Barking)

MTuW--

St Felix (Felixstowe)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

MTu--F

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

MTu--F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

M--ThF

St Theresa (Stansted)

M--Th-

St Mark (Ipswich)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

M----

St Basil the Great (Basildon)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury)

-Tu--F

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

-Tu--F

St Jude the Apostle (Whittlesey)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St. Joseph (Lawshall)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

-Tu---

St Pancras (Ipswich)

--W-F

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

--W-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Langdon Hills)

--W--

St Felix (Haverhill)

--W--

St Joseph (Hadleigh)

--W--

St Peter (Blakeney)

--W--

St Peter (Gorleston)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Brandon)

---ThF

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

---Th-

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

---Th-

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

---Th-

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mildenhall)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

----F

St John of the Cross (Aylsham)

Mtu-Th-

St Laurence (Cambridge)

09:45

--W--

Mistley Mass Centre (St Mary & St Michael Church of England)

09:50

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

10:00

Assumption (Hainault)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

MTuW-F

Sacred Heart (St Ives)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Edmund (Hunstanton)

MTu--F

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

M-WThF

St George (Norwich)

M-WThF

St Mary (Ipswich)

M-WThF

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

M-WTh-

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Ramsey)

M---F

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

M----

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

-TuWThF

Assumption (Old Harlow)

-TuWThF

St Francis of Assisi (Halstead)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (St Neots)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Thetford)

-TuW--

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Brantham)

-Tu---

Our Lady Mother of God (Norwich)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Colchester)

--WTh-

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

--W-F

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Harlow)

--W--

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Thaxted)

---Th-

Most Holy Name of Jesus (Oundle)

---Th-

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

---Th-

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

----F

St Felix (Haverhill)

in
Priory Oratory

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Polski

St James (Ipswich)

10:15

-Tu---

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

--W--

St Cecilia (Dersingham)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St. Joseph (Lawshall)

10:30

--WThF

St Dominic (Downham Market)

11:00

MTu--F

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

----F

St Felix (Felixstowe)

11:30

--W--

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

---Th-

Peterborough City Hospital

12:00

Walsingham (England's National Shrine of Our Lady)

-Tu--F

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

---Th-

St Edmund (Bungay)

---Th-

St Felix (Haverhill)

----F

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

12:15

M-WThF

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

--W--

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

--W--

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

---Th-

St Pancras (Ipswich)

----F

St Mark (Ipswich)

12:30

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

--W-F

St Laurence (Cambridge)

--W--

St Theresa (Stansted)

---Th-
winter

St Clare (Framlingham)

----F

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

13:05

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

16:30

--W--

Hinchingbrooke Hospital Chapel

18:00

-Tu---

St Felix (Haverhill)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Upminster)

----F

er (Dogsthorpe)

18:15

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

18:30

M----
extra.form

Assumption (Hainault)

-Tu---

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

---Th-
summer

St Clare (Framlingham)

18:45

-Tu---

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

19:00

M----

St Joseph (St Neots)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Sheringham)

-Tu---

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

--W--

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

--W--

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

---Th-

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

----F
Polski

Our Lady Mother of God (Norwich)

----F
Polski

St Mary (Ipswich)

Polski

St James (Ipswich)

19:15

---ThF

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

19:30

M----

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

M----

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

-TuWThF

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

-Tu---

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

-Tu---
Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

-Tu---

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

--W--

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Assumption (Old Harlow)

---Th-

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

---Th-

St Peter (Gorleston)

20:00

-Tu---
Latin extra.f

St Theresa (Stansted)