Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales Devon

07:30

M---F

Mount St Mary Convent (Exeter)

08:00

M----

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

09:00

-Tu---

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

---Th-

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

09:15

---Th-

St Dunstan (South Brent)

---Th-
term time

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

-W--

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

09:30

MTu-ThF

Holy Angels (Torquay)

-TuWTh-

Holy Spirit (Bovey Tracey)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Southway)

--WThF

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

--W-F

St Margaret Mary (Plymstock)

--W--

Most Holy Redeemer (Keyham)

---Th-

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

---Th-

St Peter (Crownhill)

10:00

MTu-ThF

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

M-W--

St James (Tiverton)

M---F

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

-TuW-F

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Brixham)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

-Tu--F

Holy Family (Plymouth)

-Tu---

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

--W-F

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

--W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Petroc (Ashburton)

--W-F

St Boniface (Okehampton)

--W-F

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

--W--

St Agatha (Dawlish)

--W--

St Augustine (Seaton)

--W--

St Mary (Barnstaple)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

---Th-

St Ignatius of Loyola (Shaldon)

---Th-

St Joseph (Devonport)

----F

St Mary (Axminster)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

10:15

Sacred Heart (Kingsbridge)

10:30

---Th-

Holy Family (Chagford)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

11:00

--W--

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

11:30

---Th-

St Boniface (Crediton)

----F

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

---F

St Mary (Barnstaple)

12:00

M----

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

-Tu---

St Boniface (Cullompton)

----F

St James (Tiverton)

Christ the King (Plymouth)

12:05

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

17:30

--W--

Holy Angels (Torquay)

18:00

M---F

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

-Tu---

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

--W--

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

18:30

M----

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

-Tu---

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

-Tu---

St Mary (Barnstaple)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Salcombe)

--W--

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

----F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

19:00

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

-Tu---

St Boniface (Okehampton)

---Th-

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

-Tu--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)