Sunday Masses in Singapore

4.30pm (vigil)

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

4.45pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

5.00pm (vigil)

Holy Cross (West District)

Holy Spirit (North District)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

St Joseph (City District)

5.30pm (vigil)

Christ the King (North District)

Divine Mercy (East District)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

Ss Peter & Paul (City District)

St Anthony (North District)

St Francis Xavier (Serangoon District)

St Joseph (North District)

St Michael (City District)

St Teresa (City District)

5.45pm (vigil)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

6.00pm (vigil)

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

Holy Family (East District)

Holy Trinity (East District)

Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Serangoon District)

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

Risen Christ (North District)

Sacred Heart (City District)

St Anne (Serangoon District)

St Bernadette (City District)

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

St Ignatius (West District)

St Stephen (East District)

6.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

普通話
Mandarin

Holy Cross (West District)

1st
Sat Tag; 3rd Tam

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

7.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

3rd
Sat, Tagalog

Divine Mercy (East District)

4th
Malayalam

St Anne (Serangoon District)

1&2
Tam; 3&5 Malaya

St Anthony (North District)

8.00pm (vigil)

普通話
Mandarin

Holy Family (East District)

4th
Sat, Tamil

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

6.45am

Holy Trinity (East District)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

St Ignatius (West District)

7.00am

Christ the King (North District)

Divine Mercy (East District)

Holy Spirit (North District)

Risen Christ (North District)

St Francis Xavier (Serangoon District)

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

7.15am

Holy Family (East District)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

St Anne (Serangoon District)

普通話
Mandarin

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

7.30am

Holy Cross (West District)

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

普通話
Mandarin

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

普通話
Mandarin

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Anthony (North District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Joseph (North District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Stephen (East District)

8.00am

St Alphonsus (Novena Church)

St Joseph (City District)

St Teresa (City District)

普通話
Mandarin

Holy Trinity (East District)

普通話
Mandarin

Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Serangoon District)

普通話
Mandarin

Sacred Heart (City District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Michael (City District)

8.15am

St Ignatius (West District)

普通話
Mandarin

Christ the King (North District)

普通話
Mandarin

Risen Christ (North District)

8.30am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

普通話
Mandarin

Ss Peter & Paul (City District)

8.45am

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

9.00am

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

Divine Mercy (East District)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

Sacred Heart (City District)

St Anne (Serangoon District)

St Francis Xavier (Serangoon District)

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

St Joseph (North District)

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

St Stephen (East District)

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Bernadette (City District)

9.15am

Holy Family (East District)

St Anthony (North District)

9.30am

Holy Cross (West District)

Holy Spirit (North District)

Holy Trinity (East District)

Tamil

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

9.45am

Christ the King (North District)

Risen Christ (North District)

10.00am

Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Serangoon District)

St Alphonsus (Novena Church)

St Joseph (City District)

St Michael (City District)

St Teresa (City District)

10.15am

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

St Ignatius (West District)

10.30am

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

Sacred Heart (City District)

10.45am

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

11.00am

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

St Anne (Serangoon District)

St Bernadette (City District)

St Francis Xavier (Serangoon District)

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

St Joseph (North District)

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

St Stephen (East District)

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

English

Ss Peter & Paul (City District)

11.15am

Holy Trinity (East District)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

St Anthony (North District)

11.30am

Christ the King (North District)

Divine Mercy (East District)

Holy Cross (West District)

Holy Family (East District)

Holy Spirit (North District)

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

Risen Christ (North District)

Français

St Joseph (City District)

12.00pm

Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Serangoon District)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

Sacred Heart (City District)

St Alphonsus (Novena Church)

St Teresa (City District)

12.15pm

St Ignatius (West District)

12.30pm

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

1.00pm

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

1st
& 3rd,Chinese

St Anne (Serangoon District)

1st
3rd, Indonesian

St Bernadette (City District)

2nd
Sun,Tagalog

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

1.30pm

1st
Sun, Vietnamese

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

3rd
Sun, Tagalog

St Michael (City District)

2.00pm

3rd
Sun, Tagalog

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

廣東話
Cantonese

Ss Peter & Paul (City District)

2.30pm

2nd
Sun, Tagalog

Holy Cross (West District)

4th
Sun, Tagalog

Risen Christ (North District)

3.00pm

2nd
& 4th, Tagalog

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

2nd,4th
Burmese

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

Latin

St Joseph (City District)

3rd
Sun, Indonesian

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

1st
Sun, Tagalog

St Stephen (East District)

3.30pm

St Bernadette (City District)

4.00pm

Ss Peter & Paul (City District)

2nd
Sun, Tami

Risen Christ (North District)

4th
Sun, Filipino

St Bernadette (City District)

2nd
Sun, Tagalog

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

5.00pm

Holy Cross (West District)

Holy Spirit (North District)

Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Serangoon District)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

St Joseph (City District)

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

5.30pm

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

Christ the King (North District)

Divine Mercy (East District)

Holy Trinity (East District)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

Sacred Heart (City District)

St Alphonsus (Novena Church)

St Anthony (North District)

St Bernadette (City District)

St Francis Xavier (Serangoon District)

St Joseph (North District)

St Michael (City District)

St Stephen (East District)

St Teresa (City District)

6.00pm

Holy Family (East District)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

Risen Christ (North District)

St Anne (Serangoon District)

St Ignatius (West District)

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

5th
Malayalam

Christ the King (North District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

6.15pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

6.30pm

4th
Sun, Tamil

Christ the King (North District)

2nd
Sun Tam; 3rd Mal

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

Tamil

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

7.00pm

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

3rd
Sun, Tamil

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

7.30pm

1st
Tamil; 2nd Tag

St Anne (Serangoon District)

Tamil
/ Malayalam

St Francis of Assisi (West District)