Sunday Masses in Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur

4.30pm (vigil)

Chapel of St Joseph (Negeri)

5.00pm (vigil)

Holy Rosary (Central District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Aloysius (Negeri)

5.30pm (vigil)

Chapel of Kristus Aman (North District)

6.00pm (vigil)

Chapel of Christ the King (North District)

Chapel of Kristus Cahaya (North District)

Church of the Visitation (Negeri)

Divine Mercy (Petaling District)

Good Shepherd (North District)

Holy Family (South District)

Our Lady of Guadalupe (Petaling District)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Klang District)

Sacred Heart (South District)

St Anne (Klang District)

St Francis of Assisi (South District)

St Ignatius (Petaling District)

St Thomas (Pahang)

St Thomas More (Petaling District)

6.30pm (vigil)

Assumption (Petaling District)

Cathedral of St John (Central)

Church of the Risen Christ (North District)

Holy Redeemer (Klang District)

Our Lady of Fatima (Central District)

St Francis Xavier (Petaling District)

St Joseph (North District)

St Jude (North West District)

St Theresa (Negeri)

7.00pm (vigil)

Chapel of St Christopher (Negeri)

7.30pm (vigil)

Jesus Caritas (North District)

8.30pm (vigil)

Chapel of St Anne (South District)

Chapel of St Michael (North West District)

6.45am

Assumption (Petaling District)

St Francis Xavier (Petaling District)

St Ignatius (Petaling District)

St Thomas More (Petaling District)

7.00am

Divine Mercy (Petaling District)

Our Lady of Fatima (Central District)

Tamil

Church of the Visitation (Negeri)

Tamil

Good Shepherd (North District)

Tamil

Holy Family (South District)

Tamil

St Joseph (North District)

7.15am

Tamil

Sacred Heart (South District)

7.30am

Cathedral of St John (Central)

Chapel of Kristus Aman (North District)

Tamil

Chapel of Kristus Cahaya (North District)

Tamil

Our Lady of Guadalupe (Petaling District)

Tamil

St Anthony (Central District)

Tamil

St Francis of Assisi (South District)

Tamil

St Jude (North West District)

8.00am

Our Lady of Lourdes (Klang District)

St Aloysius (Negeri)

普通話
Mandarin

Holy Redeemer (Klang District)

8.30am

Assumption (Petaling District)

Church of the Risen Christ (North District)

Holy Rosary (Central District)

Immaculate Conception (Negeri)

St Anne (Klang District)

St Francis Xavier (Petaling District)

St Thomas More (Petaling District)

Tamil

Our Lady of Fatima (Central District)

8.45am

St Ignatius (Petaling District)

9.00am

Chapel of St Michael (North West District)

Church of the Visitation (Negeri)

Good Shepherd (North District)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Pahang)

Sacred Heart (Pahang)

St John Vianney (Negeri)

St Joseph (North District)

St Thomas (Pahang)

English

Holy Family (South District)

9.15am

Chapel of St Paul the Hermit (North West District)

Jesus Caritas (North District)

Sacred Heart (South District)

9.30am

Our Lady of Guadalupe (Petaling District)

St Francis of Assisi (South District)

English

St Anthony (Central District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Theresa (Negeri)

9.45am

Divine Mercy (Petaling District)

10.00am

한국어
Korean

Chapel of Our Lady of Good Health (South District)

10.15am

Tamil

Our Lady of Lourdes (Klang District)

2nd
Sun, Mandarin

St Thomas More (Petaling District)

10.30am

Our Lady of Fatima (Central District)

Ss Peter & Paul (Klang District)

St Jude (North West District)

普通話
Mandarin

Holy Rosary (Central District)

Tamil

Immaculate Conception (Negeri)

10.45am

Cathedral of St John (Central)

普通話
Mandarin

St Thomas (Pahang)

10.50am

普通話
Mandarin

Good Shepherd (North District)

11.00am

Holy Redeemer (Klang District)

普通話
Mandarin

Church of the Visitation (Negeri)

普通話
Mandarin

Holy Family (South District)

11.15am

普通話
Mandarin

Jesus Caritas (North District)

普通話
Mandarin

Sacred Heart (South District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Ignatius (Petaling District)

11.30am

Assumption (Petaling District)

Chapel of Mary, Mother of God (Negeri)

Church of the Annunciation (Pahang)

Divine Mercy (Petaling District)

St Francis Xavier (Petaling District)

1st
& 3rd Sun

Chapel of St Dominic, Pahang (Jerantut)

2nd Sun

Chapel of St John (Pahang)

Bahasa

Our Lady of Guadalupe (Petaling District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Francis of Assisi (South District)

2nd,4th;Myanmar

St Joseph (North District)

11.45am

St Thomas More (Petaling District)

12.00pm

Bahasa

Chapel of Kristus Cahaya (North District)

4th
Sun, Vietnamese

Our Lady of Lourdes (Klang District)

12.15pm

Bahasa

Our Lady of Lourdes (Klang District)

Bahasa

St Anthony (Central District)

12.30pm

Bahasa

Good Shepherd (North District)

1.00pm

Bahasa

Church of the Visitation (Negeri)

Bahasa

Holy Family (South District)

1.30pm

1st
Sun, Bahasa

St Ignatius (Petaling District)

Vietnamese

St Theresa (Negeri)

4.30pm

普通話
Mandarin

Our Lady of Guadalupe (Petaling District)

5.00pm

2nd
& 4th Sun

Chapel of Our Lady of Lourdes (North District)

5.30pm

St Francis Xavier (Petaling District)

Tamil/English

Chapel of Our Lady of Good Health (South District)

3rd
Mand; 4th Tamil

Divine Mercy (Petaling District)

Bahasa

St Francis of Assisi (South District)

Tamil

St Theresa (Negeri)

6.00pm

Assumption (Petaling District)

Cathedral of St John (Central)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Klang District)

St Ignatius (Petaling District)

St Joseph (North District)

St Paul the Apostle (North West District)

1st
& 3rd, Mandarin

St Jude (North West District)

6.30pm

Holy Family Mass Centre (Pahang)