Weekday Masses in Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur

6.00am

M----

Immaculate Conception (Negeri)

MTW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Klang District)

6.15am

St Francis Xavier (Petaling District)

St Thomas More (Petaling District)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Guadalupe (Petaling District)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (South District)

M--ThF

Holy Redeemer (Klang District)

6.30am

MTuWTh-

Cathedral of St John (Central)

M-WThF

Chapel of Kristus Cahaya (North District)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Fatima (Central District)

-TuWThF

Assumption (Petaling District)

-TuWThF

St Ignatius (Petaling District)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Klang District)

Rosry,Lauds,Mass

Good Shepherd (North District)

6.40am

MTuWTh-

Jesus Caritas (North District)

6.45am

Church of the Visitation (Negeri)

St Joseph (North District)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Pahang)

-TuWTh-

Church of the Risen Christ (North District)

--W-F

St Anthony (Central District)

7.00am

Holy Family (South District)

MTuW--

Holy Rosary (Central District)

7.30am

-Tu---

Chapel of Kristus Cahaya (North District)

11.00am

---Th-

St Theresa (Negeri)

1.00pm

-TuWThF

Divine Mercy (Petaling District)

----F

Cathedral of St John (Central)

----F

Chapel of Our Lady of Good Health (South District)

6.00pm

St Ignatius (Petaling District)

-Tu---

St Anthony (Central District)

6.30pm

Assumption (Petaling District)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Conception (Negeri)

-TuWThF

St Francis Xavier (Petaling District)

-TuW--

St Theresa (Negeri)

7.00pm

St Francis of Assisi (South District)

-TuWThF

St Anne (Klang District)

----F

Sacred Heart (South District)

7.15pm

St Thomas (Pahang)

-TuW--

Holy Redeemer (Klang District)

7.30pm

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Negeri)

-TuWThF

St Jude (North West District)

-Tu-ThF

Chapel of St Francis Xavier (Pahang)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Fatima (Central District)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Klang District)

---ThF

Ss Peter & Paul (Klang District)

----F

Church of the Risen Christ (North District)

----F

Jesus Caritas (North District)

8.00pm

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Pahang)

---ThF

Holy Rosary (Central District)

---Th-

Chapel of Christ the King (North District)

---Th-

Chapel of Kristus Aman (North District)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Klang District)

----F

St Theresa (Negeri)

8.30pm

----F

Our Lady of Guadalupe (Petaling District)