Sunday Masses in Buckinghamshire

2.00pm (vigil)

4th
Sat, S-Malankara

Holy Ghost (Luton)

4.30pm (vigil)

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

5.00pm (vigil)

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

5.30pm (vigil)

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

6.00pm (vigil)

Holy Family (Luton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

St Anthony (Slough)

St Augustine (Datchet)

St John the Apostle (Luton)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Laurence Church of England (Winslow)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

6.15pm (vigil)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

6.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End)

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

7.00pm (vigil)

Polski,
NOT Jul-Aug

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

7.45am

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

8.00am

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

Tridentine

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

8.30am

Holy Ghost (Luton)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Português

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

8.45am

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

9.00am

All Saints (Bletchley)

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Holy Family (Luton)

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

St Anne (Wendover)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

St Columba (Chesham)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

9.15am

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

9.30am

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Most Holy Name (Denham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Eton)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

10.00am

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End)

St John the Apostle (Luton)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

10.30am

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Milton Keynes)

St Anthony (Slough)

11.00am

All Saints (Bletchley)

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

Our Lady of Light (Long Crendon)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine (Datchet)

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Mary (Woburn Sands)

St Peter (Marlow)

Polski

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

11.30am

Christ the King (Milton Keynes)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

St Clare (Aylesbury)

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

12.00pm

Holy Family (Luton)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

1st
Sun, Polski

St Columba (Chesham)

12.20pm

NOT
1st Sun, Polski

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

2.00pm

Polski

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

5.00pm

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

4th
Sun, Malayalam

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

5.30pm

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Peter (Marlow)

6.00pm

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Columba (Chesham)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

Polski

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

6.30pm

All Saints (Bletchley)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

7.00pm

Polski,
NOT Jul-Aug

Holy Ghost (Luton)