HDO Masses in Home Counties

7.00pm (vigil)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

7.30pm (vigil)

St Anthony (Slough)

7.00am

Ss John Fisher and Thomas More (Borehamwood North)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

7.30am

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady of Light (Long Crendon)

8.30am

Holy Rood (Watford)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

9.00am

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

9.15am

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

St Anthony (Slough)

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

St Joseph (Stevenage)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

9.30am

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Marychurch (Hatfield)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Augustine (Datchet)

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Peter (Biggleswade)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

9.45am

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

10.00am

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Dunstable)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Helen (Watford North)

St John the Apostle (Luton)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

10.15am

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

10.30am

St Frances Cabrini (Italian Church)

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

10.45am

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

11.00am

St Vincent (Houghton Regis)

12.00pm

Holy Rood (Watford)

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

12.30pm

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

6.00pm

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

6.30pm

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

7.00pm

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Dunstable)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

St Frances Cabrini (Italian Church)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Mary (Dunstable)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

7.30pm

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Holy Family (Luton)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Marychurch (Hatfield)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

Our Lady of Ransom (Kempston)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Clare (Aylesbury)

St Elizabeth (Toddington)

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Peter (Biggleswade)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

8.00pm

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)