Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Sonntagsmessen in Devon

5.00pm (Abend)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Teresa (Efford)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Salcombe)

St Benedict (Buckfastleigh)

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

5.30pm (Abend)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

St Augustine (Seaton)

St Joseph (South Molton)

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

6.00pm (Abend)

Christ the King (Plymouth)

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

St Agatha (Dawlish)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St James (Tiverton)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Peter (Crownhill)

6.30pm (Abend)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

8.00am

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

8.30am

Holy Family (Honiton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

8.45am

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Chapel of St Cyprian (Chudleigh)

St Monica (Modbury)

9.00am

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Holy Family (Plymouth)

Holy Family (Chagford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

St Dunstan (South Brent)

St Gregory (Kingskerswell)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Shaldon)

St James (Tiverton)

St Mary (Axminster)

St Peter Prince of Apostles (Budleigh Salterton)

St Thomas More (Southway)

9.15am

Holy Family (Torrington)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

9.30am

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

Polski

Christ the King (Plymouth)

10.00am

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

10.15am

Sacred Heart (Kingsbridge)

10.30am

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Holy Spirit (Bovey Tracey)

Most Holy Redeemer (Keyham)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ilfracombe)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Petroc (Ashburton)

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Peter (Crownhill)

Polski

Polish Church (Stover)

10.45am

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

11.00am

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holy Family (Honiton)

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Boniface (Cullompton)

St Margaret Mary (Plymstock)

11.30am

Most Holy Saviour (Lynton)

St Boniface (Crediton)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Joseph (Devonport)

2.30pm

Polski

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

3.00pm

3rd
Sun, extra.form

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

4th
Sun, extra.form

Chapel of St Cyprian (Chudleigh)

5.00pm

Holy Angels (Torquay)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

3rd
Sun,Syro Malabar

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

6.00pm

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

Polski

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

6.30pm

St Mary (Barnstaple)