Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Wochentagsmessen in South West London

6.45am

MTuWTh-
termtime

Holy Ghost (Balham)

7.00am

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (New Malden)

-TuW-F
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

7.30am

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

8.00am

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

-TuWTh-

St Mary's Convent (Roehampton)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

8.30am

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

----F
termtime

Holy Ghost (Balham)

9.00am

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

St John Fisher (Merton)

MTuWTh-

St Bede (Clapham Park)

MTuW-F

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

MTuW--

St Elizabeth (Richmond)

MTu-ThF

St James (Twickenham)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

-TuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Clapham Common)

-Tu---

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

9.15am

MTuW-F

St Michael (Ashford)

MTuW--

St Pius X (Norbiton)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

9.30am

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

MTuW-F

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

MTuW--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

M-WThF

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

10.00am

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

MTuWTh-

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

M-W-F

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

M----
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

M----

St Vincent de Paul (Clapham Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

--W--

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

----F

St Elizabeth (Richmond)

12.00pm

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

12.30pm

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

---Th-
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

6.15pm

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

6.30pm

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

----F

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

7.00pm

-Tu--F
Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

---Th-

St Elizabeth (Richmond)

----F

St Pius X (Norbiton)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

7.30pm

-TuWThF

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

---Th-
Tamil

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

----F

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

8.00pm

---Th-

St Bede (Clapham Park)

----F

St Bartholomew (Norbury)