Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Wochentagsmessen in Northern England

7.00am

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

7.15am

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

7.30am

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

8.00am

Carmelite Monastery of the Holy Spirit (Kirk Edge)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Hinsley Hall (Leeds)

Wood Hall Monastery (Linton)

M----

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

--W--
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

8.15am

--WTh-

St Joseph (Dinnington)

---Th-
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

8.25am

--W--

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

8.30am

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

M-WThF

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

M----

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

-Tu---
Extra.Form

St Ignatius (Ossett)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

8.45am

Ampleforth Abbey

9.00am

All Saints (Lanchester)

St Aelred (York)

St Thomas Aquinas (Darlington)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

Stanbrook Abbey

MTu-ThF

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

MTu--F

St Patrick (Leeds)

M-WThF

St Nicholas (Gipton)

M-WTh-

St Mary (Knaresborough)

M-W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

M-W--

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

M-W--

r (Selby)

M--ThF

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

M--Th-

St Matthew (Allerton)

M---F

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

M----

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

M----

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

M----

St Francis (Morley)

M----

St Mary (Jarrow)

M----

St Oswald (South Shields)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

-Tu--F

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

-Tu---

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

--W-F

St Joseph (Birtley)

--W-F

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

----F

St Mary (Carlton)

----F

St Pius X (Consett)

----F

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

-Tu-Th

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

9.10am

MTu-ThF

St Benedict (Garforth)

-Tu-ThF

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

--WTh-

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

9.15am

Christ the King (Bramley)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

St Anne's House (Eston)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

MTuWTh-

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

MTuWTh-

St Andrew (Eston)

MTu-ThF

St Paulinus (York)

MTu-Th-

St Mary & St Joseph (Hedon)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Pudsey)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Norton)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Stokesley)

M-W-F

St Joseph (York)

M--Th-

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

M---F

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

M----

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

M----

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

M----

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

M----

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Rossington)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Wetherby)

-TuW--

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Durham)

-Tu-Th-

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Castleford)

-Tu---

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

-Tu---

St Ann (Deepcar)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Ryhope)

-Tu---

St Stephen (Skipton)

--WThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

--W--

St James (Hebburn)

--W--

St Joseph (Sunderland)

--W--

St Joseph (Billingham-on-Tees)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Newhouse)

---Th-

St Alban (Denaby Main)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

---Th-

St Michael (Knottingley)

---Th-

St Urban (Leeds)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

----F

St Anne & the Holy Family (Sunderland)

----F

St Bede (Washington)

summer

St Joseph (Todmorden)

9.30am

Holy Family (Armley)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Cuthbert (Kenton)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

MTuW-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

MTu-ThF

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent (Crookes)

MTu-Th-

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

MTu---

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

MTu---

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

M-WThF

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

M-WTh-

St Bede (Hull)

M-W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

M-W-F

St Austin (Wakefield)

M-W-F

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

M-W-F

St Hilda (Whitby)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

M-W-F

St Patrick (Thornaby)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

M-W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

M-W--

St Anne (Keighley)

M-W--

St Joseph (Keighley)

M--ThF

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

M--ThF

St Patrick (Ryhope)

M--Th-

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Moorthorpe)

M--Th-

St Mary (Cullercoats)

M---F

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

M---F

St Teresa (Darton)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

M----

Ss William & Francis de Sales (Darlington)

M----

St Bede (Jarrow)

M----

St Charles (Tudhoe)

M----

St Gerard (Rotherham)

-TuWThF

Our Lady (Acomb)

-TuWThF

St George (York)

-TuW-F

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

-TuW-F

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

-TuW--

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

St Bede (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

St Matthew (Jarrow)

-TuW--

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

-Tu-ThF

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (High Green)

-Tu-Th-

Assumption of Our Lady (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

-Tu-Th-

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Newby)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (North Shields)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa (Darlington)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Hull)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

--WThF

St Joseph (Pickering)

--WThF

St Joseph (Harrogate)

--WThF

St Mary (Hexham)

--WThF

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

--WTh-

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Brighouse)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Aidan (Wallsend)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

--W-F

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

--W-F

St Augustine (Redcar)

--W-F

St Columba (Bradford)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

--W-F

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

--W-F

St Mary (Horsforth)

--W-F

St Peter (Scarbrough)

--W-F

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

--W--

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

--W--

Our Lady & St Edmund (Backworth)

--W--

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

--W--

St Joseph (Jarrow)

--W--

St Paul (Cantley)

M---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Sleights)

---Th-

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

---Th-

St Mary (Whickham)

M---Th-

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

---Th-

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

----F

St Ann (Deepcar)

----F

St Anthony (Gleadless)

----F

St John Boste (Washington)

----F

St Joseph (Pontefract)

----F

St Oswald (South Shields)

-Tu-Th

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

9.45am

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

----F

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

10.00am

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

MTuWTh-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

MTuWTh-

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

MTu-Th-

St Patrick (Felling)

MTu--F

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Handsworth)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

M-WThF

St Aidan (Benton)

M-WThF

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

M-W-F

St Bede (Bedlington)

M-W--

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

M--ThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

M--ThF

St Stephen (Skipton)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

M--Th-

St Wilfrid (Hull)

M---F

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Gateshead)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

M----

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

M----

St Pius X (Consett)

-TuWThF

All Saints (Thirsk)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (West Monkseaton)

-TuWThF

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

-TuWThF

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuWThF

St Charles (Tudhoe)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Morley)

-TuWTh-

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

-TuWTh-

St Osmund (Gainford)

-TuW-F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

-TuW-F

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

-TuW-F

St Paul (Alnwick)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Thornaby)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Chopwell)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Balby)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne & the Holy Family (Sunderland)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Wallsend)

-Tu--F

Corpus Christi (Hull)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (York)

-Tu--F

Ss Mary & Joseph (Bedale)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Totley)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Howden)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

-Tu---

St Anne (Keighley)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Tow Law)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

-Tu---

St Oswald (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Paul (Cramlington)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Boldon Colliery)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Blaydon on Tyne)

--W-F

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Hutton House)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

--W-F

St Alban (Pelaw)

--W-F

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

--W-F

St Paul (Grimethorpe)

--W-F

St Teresa (Annfield Plain)

--W--

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

--W--

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Stainforth)

--W--

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

--W--

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

--W--

St Boniface (Bentham)

--W--

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St Paulinus (York)

--W--

St Philip Neri (Dunston)

---ThF

St Cuthbert (Throckley)

---Th-

All Saints (Thropton)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Berwick-upon-Tweed)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

---Th-

St Bede (South Shields)

---Th-

St Bede (Sacriston)

---Th-

St George (Bell's Close)

---Th-

St Vincent (Whitburn)

----F

Convent of Mercy

----F

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

----F

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

----F

Sacred Heart (Goldthorpe)

----F

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

----F

St Aidan (Seahouses)

----F

St Joseph (Highfield)

----F

St Mary (Whickham)

----F

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

----F

St Patrick (Consett)

----F

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

----F

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Latin,
extra.form

Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

-Tu-Thu-

St Anne (Winlaton)

Syro-Malabar

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

MTW-F

St William of York (Sheffield)

10.15am

--WTh-

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

winter

St Joseph (Todmorden)

10.30am

----F

St Andrew (Eston)

---Th0

St Mary (Penistone)

11.00am

--W--

St Joseph (Pontefract)

---Th-

St Joseph (Wetherby)

11.30am

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

--W--

Holy Family (Arbourthorne)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

---Th-

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

---Th-

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

12.00pm

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

M-WThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

M----

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

M----

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

M----

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

M----

St Joseph (Castleford)

M----

St Osmund (Gainford)

-TuW--

St Bede (South Shields)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (Lupset)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

--W-F

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

--W--

St Columba (Halifax)

--W--

St Gerard (Rotherham)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

---Th-

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

---Th-

St Austin (Wakefield)

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

----F

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

----F

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

----F

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

----F

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

----F

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

----F

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

----F

St Gregory (South Shields)

----F

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

----F

St Joseph (Brighouse)

12.05pm

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Mary (Sunderland)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Gateshead)

---Th-

St Joseph (Birtley)

12.10pm

St Wilfrid (York)

-TuWThF

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

12.15pm

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

M--ThF

Uni. of Sheffield & Sheffield Hallam University (Catholic Chaplaincy)

-Tu-Th-

St Augustine (Darlington)

-Tu-Th-F

St Cuthbert (Durham)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

--W--
Lent ONLY

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

---Th-

St Bede (Jarrow)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

12.30pm

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Billingham)

--W--

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

--W--

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

--W--
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

----F

St Anne (Keighley)

----F

St Mary (Helmsley)

----F

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

12.45pm

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

1.05pm

----F
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

1.15pm

M----

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

----F
term time

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

2.00pm

--W--

English Martyrs (York)

2.30pm

---Th-

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

5.00pm

-Tu---

St Joseph (Dinnington)

-Tu---
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

--W--

St Ignatius (Ossett)

5.30pm

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

M-W--

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

6.00pm

-Tu---

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

-Tu---

St Aidan (Benton)

-Tu---

Uni. of Sheffield & Sheffield Hallam University (Catholic Chaplaincy)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

----F

St Patrick (Sheffield)

----F

St Stephen (Hull)

6.15pm

MTu-ThF
term time

St Willibrord University Chaplaincy (Hull)

6.30pm

M--Th-

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

M--Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

M----

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

-Tu---

St Gregory (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Norton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

-Tu---

St Mary (Hexham)

-Tu---

St Peter (Scarbrough)

-Tu---

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

--W--

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

--W--

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Howden)

----F

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

----F

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

----F

St Matthew (Jarrow)

6.45pm

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

7.00pm

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

M---F

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

M---F

St Joseph (Sunderland)

M----

St Augustine (Redcar)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Knaresborough)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Sleights)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

-Tu---

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

-Tu---

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

-Tu---

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

-Tu---

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

-Tu---

St Alban (Halifax)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pickering)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Birtley)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Ushaw Moor)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Harrogate)

-Tu---

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

-Tu---

St Mary (Carlton)

-Tu---

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

-Tu---

St Michael (Knottingley)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

St Urban (Leeds)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

--W-F

St Augustine (Darlington)

--W-F
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

--W--

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

--W--

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

--W--

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

--W--

St Cuthbert (Durham)

--W--

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

--W--

St John Boste (Washington)

--W--

St Joseph (Hull)

--W--

St Stephen (Skipton)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Balby)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

---Th-

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

---Th-

St Boniface (Bentham)

---Th-

St Joseph (Castleford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Keighley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

---Th-

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

---Th-

St Teresa (Darlington)

---Th-

r (Selby)

----F

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

----F

St Andrew (Eston)

----F

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

----F

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

----F

St Osmund (Gainford)

----F

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

7.15pm

-Tu---

St James (Hebburn)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Brighouse)

7.30pm

MTu--F
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

MTu---

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

M--Th-

English Martyrs (York)

M----

St Alban (Denaby Main)

-TuW--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

-Tu---

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

-Tu---

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pudsey)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

--W--

St Benedict (Garforth)

--W--

St Vincent (Crookes)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

----F

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

----F

St Paul (Cantley)