Sunday Masses in London

11.30am (vigil)

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

2.00pm (vigil)

1st
Sat, Zimbabwean

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

3.00pm (vigil)

4th
Sat, Tagalog

St Lawrence (Feltham)

4.00pm (vigil)

Chapel of Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Woolwich Common)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

3rd
Sat, Konkani

St Anselm (Southall)

4.30pm (vigil)

Brazilian

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

5.00pm (vigil)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Anne (Dagenham)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

Português,
Oct-Jun

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

1st
3rd Sun, Deutsch

St Boniface (German Church)

5.30pm (vigil)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St William of York (Stanmore)

6.00pm (vigil)

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham Hill)

Assumption (Hainault)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James (Twickenham)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Paul shared church (Thamesmead Central)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Português,
Jul-Sep

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

Français

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

6.15pm (vigil)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

6.30pm (vigil)

All Saints (Kenton)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Most Holy Redeemer (Harold Hill)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Grove Park)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

7.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Raphael (Yeading)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Maronite

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

2nd
Sat, Filipino

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Português

St Anne (Spitalfields)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

Ukrainian

St Lawrence (Feltham)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

7.30pm (vigil)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Español

St Bede (Clapham Park)

8.15pm (vigil)

neocatechumenate

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

7.15am

Polski

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

7.30am

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Michael (East Ham)

Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

7.45am

St Monica (Palmers Green)

8.00am

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Paul shared church (Thamesmead Central)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St William of York (Stanmore)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Latin
1st Sun

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

8.15am

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

8.30am

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham Hill)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

John Fisher School Chapel (Purley)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary & St Edward with St John (North Woolwich/Silvertown)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Latin

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

8.45am

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

9.00am

All Saints (Kenton)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine Church of England (Leytonstone)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Dominic (Harold Hill)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

Latin
EF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

NOT Aug

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

Latin
EF

St James (Spanish Place)

Romanian
Latin rite

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

Português

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

9.15am

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

9.30am

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Precious Blood (Borough)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary & St Erconwald (Ilford)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Moorfields

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

NOT
summer hols

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

9.45am

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

St Anselm (Southall)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

University College Hospital Chapel (Euston Road)

10.00am

Assumption (Hainault)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Maria Assumpta chapel (Kensington)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Anne (Spitalfields)

St Anne (Vauxhall London)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dunstan (Gunnersbury)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St William of York (Stanmore)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Polski

Holy Family (Acton West)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

10.15am

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

10.30am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham Hill)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Newman House (University of London Catholic Chaplaincy)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James (Twickenham)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Maronite

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

10.45am

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

11.00am

All Saints (Kenton)

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Christ the King (Chingford)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Holy Redeemer (Harold Hill)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Precious Blood (Borough)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

Polski

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

sung,
Latin

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

solemn,
Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Français

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

2nd
4th 5th, Deutsch

St Boniface (German Church)

sung,
Latin

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

Latin
sung

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

11.15am

Holy Family (Acton West)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

11.30am

Christ Church (Eltham)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Paul shared church (Thamesmead Central)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

Italiano

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Latin

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Italiano

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Maronite

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

11.45am

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

Deutsch

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

12.00pm

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Assumption (Hainault)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Frederick (Limehouse)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anne (Vauxhall London)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Mark (Beckton)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary Hospital Chapel (Paddington)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

Holy Innocents Anglican church (South Norwood)

Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Português

St Anne (Spitalfields)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

Latin

St Mary (Finchley East)

Latin
EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

Polski

St Patrick (Hendon West)

last
Sun, Filipino

St Pius X (Norbiton)

12.15pm

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St James (Twickenham)

St Peter (Upminster)

12.30pm

Holy Rood (Watford)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

Español

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Italiano

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

Español

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Polski

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Polski

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Romanian

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

2nd
Sun, Filipino

St Columba (Selsdon)

Polski

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

1.00pm

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Iraqi,
Chaldean rite

Holy Family (Acton West)

Polski

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Ethiopian
rite

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Slovak

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Coptic
rite, Arabic

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Ge’ez
rite

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

1.15pm

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

1.30pm

Español

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Polski

St Cuthbert Anglian church (Earls Court)

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

2.00pm

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

4th
Sun, Nigerian

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

1st
Sun, Tamil

St Anselm (Southall)

Lingala

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

Español

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

2.15pm

Polski

Holy Rood (Watford)

Chinese

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

2.30pm

Sep-Jul,
Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

2nd
3rd 4th various

St Lawrence (Feltham)

3.00pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Luke's Chapel (King's College Hospital)

3rd
Sun, Filipino

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

3rd
Malay; last Urdu

St Anselm (Southall)

Español

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

3.30pm

Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

4.00pm

St James (Spanish Place)

Croatian

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

various

St Michael (East Ham)

4.30pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

2nd
& 4th Sun Syro-M

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Español

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

5.00pm

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Tagalog

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Português

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

Latin
Dominican rite

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

Ordinariate

St John Vianney (Ilford)

2nd
Sun Syro-Malabar

St Paul (Harefield)

Português

St Thomas More (Manor House)

5.15pm

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

5.30pm

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

1st
Sun ONLY

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Latin
EF

Our Lady of Willesden

6.00pm

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Latin
EF

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

NOT
summer

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Polski

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

Español

St Patrick (Soho Square)

6.15pm

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

6.30pm

Christ Church (Eltham)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Thomas More (Barking)

Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

7.00pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

Maronite

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

7.30pm

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Joseph (Wembley)

term
time ONLY

Newman House (University of London Catholic Chaplaincy)

Slovak,
NOT Jul-Sep

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Polski

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

8.00pm

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

8.30pm

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)