Weekday Masses in Surrey

7.00am

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (New Malden)

8.00am

M----

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

9.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

-Tu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

-Tu---

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

9.15am

MTuW--

St Pius X (Norbiton)

M-W-F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

M--Th-

St Mary (Guildford)

-TuWThF

Holy Family (Addlestone)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

9.30am

English Martyrs (Horley)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

MTu-ThF

St David (Stanwell)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

MTu-Th-

St Clement (Ewell)

M-W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

M-W-F

Holy Name (Esher)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

M----

St Joseph (Milford)

-TuWThF

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Dorking)

-Tu-Th-

St Edmund (Godalming)

-Tu--F

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

--WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--WThF

St Ann (Banstead)

----F

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

9.35am

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Molesey)

10.00am

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (New Malden)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuW--

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu--F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

M-W-F

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

St Christopher (Cheam)

M----

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Guildford)

-TuW--

All Saints (Oxted)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Bramley)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--W-F

St Joseph (Redhill)

--W--

St Clement (Ewell)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

--W--

St Teresa of Avila (Chiddingfold)

---ThF

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

---Th-

Holy Family (Reigate)

---Th-

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

11.00am

---Th-
Polski

St Joseph (Milford)

12.00pm

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

----F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

----F

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

12.30pm

----F

St Joseph (Dorking)

3.35pm

--W--

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

6.00pm

-Tu---

St Ann (Banstead)

6.15pm

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

7.00pm

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-Tu---

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

---Th-
extra.form

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

----F

St Pius X (Norbiton)

7.30pm

M----

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

-Tu---

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dorking)