Weekday Masses in Buckinghamshire

7.00am

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

check
newsletter

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

7.30am

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

8.00am

MTu---Polski

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

M----
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

8.30am

----F

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

9.00am

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

MTu-ThF

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

M-W-F

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

M-W--

Holy Ghost (Luton)

-Tu---

St Peter (Marlow)

--W--

St Laurence, Church of England (Winslow)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

9.15am

MTu--F

St Anthony (Slough)

9.20am

MTuWTh-

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

9.30am

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

MTuWTh-

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Luton)

MTu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

M-WThF

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

M-WThF

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

M---F

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

M----

Christ the King (Milton Keynes)

-Tu-Th-

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

-Tu--F

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

-Tu--F

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

--W--

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

---ThF

St Augustine (Datchet)

---Th-

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

---Th-

St Columba (Chesham)

NOT Aug

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

10.00am

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

MTuWTh-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

M-WThF

St Peter (Marlow)

M-W--

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

M---F

Holy Family (Luton)

M----

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

-Tu-Th-

All Saints (Bletchley)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Apostle (Luton)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Woburn Sands)

-Tu---

St Clare (Aylesbury)

----F

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

10.15am

-Tu---

St Anne (Wendover)

11.00am

----F
Polski

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

----F

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

12.00pm

-Tu-Th-

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

----F

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

12.30pm

M-W--

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

12.45pm

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

6.30pm

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

-Tu

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

7.00pm

-TuWThF
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

-Tu---

St Columba (Chesham)

---ThF

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

----F

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

7.30pm

-Tu-ThF

Holy Ghost (Luton)