Sunday Masses in Buckinghamshire

4.30pm (vigil)

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

5.00pm (vigil)

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

St Thomas, Apostle (Caddington)

5.30pm (vigil)

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

6.00pm (vigil)

Holy Family (Luton)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Augustine (Datchet)

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End, Milton Keynes)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

6.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

St Mary (Woburn Sands)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

7.00pm (vigil)

Polski,
NOT Jul-Aug

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

7.30am

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

7.45am

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

8.00am

St Mary (Woburn Sands)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

Tridentine

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

8.45am

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

9.00am

All Saints (Bletchley)

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Holy Family (Luton)

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

St Columba (Chesham)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

1st
Sun ONLY

St Gilbert (Eton Wick)

9.15am

St Anne (Wendover)

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

9.30am

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

Most Holy Name (Denham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Eton)

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End, Milton Keynes)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

9.45am

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

10.00am

Our Lady of Lourdes (Milton Keynes)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

10.30am

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

St John the Apostle (Luton)

St Mary (Woburn Sands)

10.45am

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

11.00am

All Saints (Bletchley)

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

Our Lady of Light (Long Crendon)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Laurence (Church of England) (Winslow)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Peter (Marlow)

Polski

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

11.15am

St Augustine (Datchet)

11.30am

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

St Clare (Aylesbury)

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

12.00pm

Holy Family (Luton)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

1st
Sun, Polski

St Columba (Chesham)

12.15pm

Polski

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

2.00pm

Polski

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

5.00pm

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

5.30pm

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Peter (Marlow)

6.00pm

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Columba (Chesham)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

6.30pm

All Saints (Bletchley)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)