Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Wochentagsmessen in West London

7.00am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

--W--

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

8.00am

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Acton West)

Latin
EF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

8.10am

MTu-Th-

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

8.15am

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

9.00am

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

---ThF

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

9.15am

St Anselm (Southall)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Paul (Harefield)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

9.30am

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

MTuW-F

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuW-F

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

MTuW-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

MTu--F

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

--W--

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

10.00am

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu--F

St Matthew (Northwood)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Northolt)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

----F

Holy Family (Acton West)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

12.00pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

MTu--F

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

12.15pm

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

12.30pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

M-W-F

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

6.00pm

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTuW--

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

MTu--F

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

--W--

Comboni Convent (Chiswick)

---Th-

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

7.00pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

--W-F

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

---Th-

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

---Th-

St Bernard (Northolt)

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

7.30pm

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

8.00pm

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

----F
Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)