Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Wochentagsmessen in Staffordshire

8.00am

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

--W--

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

9.00am

MTu---

St Mary (Brewood)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

9.15am

MTuWTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tean)

MTu--F

St Giles (Cheadle Staffordshire)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton Newcastle under Lyme)

----F

St Anne (Stafford)

----F

St Mary (Brewood)

9.30am

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

MTuW-F

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

MTu-ThF

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

MTu--F

St Christopher (Codsall)

M-W--

St Filumena (Caverswall)

M----

St Anne (Stafford)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Barton-Under-Needwood)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Stafford)

--WThF

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

--WThF

St Mary (Cannock)

--W--
Syro-Malabar

St Joseph (Burslem)

--W--

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

----F

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

10.00am

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

MTu-ThF

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Leek)

MTu---

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

M----

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

M----

St Austin (Stafford)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton Newcastle under Lyme)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

----F

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

11.00am

--W--

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

----F

Ss Michael & James (Haunton)

12.00pm

MTu-Th-

St Joseph (Burntwood)

M-W--

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

--W-F

St Austin (Stafford)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

12.05pm

MTu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

1.05pm

----F

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

6.00pm

M-W-F

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

-Tu---
term time

Keele University Chapel

-Tu---

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

--W--

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

--W--

St Joseph (Burslem)

---ThF

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Yoxall)

---Th-

St Mary (Brewood)

6.30pm

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

---Th-

St Giles (Cheadle Staffordshire)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tean)

7.00pm

-TuWThF
Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

-Tu---

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

-Tu---

St Mary (Cannock)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

---Th-

St Christopher (Codsall)

---Th-

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

----F Latin
EF

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

7.15pm

--W--

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)