Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Wochentagsmessen in Southern England

7.00am

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuW-F
Latin EF

St Columba (Bridgemary)

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Latin

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

7.15am

MTu-Th-

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

7.30am

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

M-W-F

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

-Tu---
Latin EF

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

St Pancras (Lewes)

----F

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

8.00am

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

MTuW--

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

M-W-F

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

M----

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-Tu--F

Priory of Our Lady (Kingston-near-Lewes)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Hove)

--W--

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Bexley)

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

8.10am

MTu-Th-

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

8.15am

St Mary's House (Brighton)

8.30am

St Elphege (Wallington)

M-W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

---Th-

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

9.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Mary's Abbey (Quarr)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

MTuWTh-

St Colman (Cosham)

MTuW--

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

MTu-Th-
Syro-Malabar

St Martha (Little Common)

M-WThF

St Michael (Hythe)

M-W--

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

M--ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

-TuWThF

St Swithun (Southsea)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-Tu--F

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

-Tu--F

St Pancras (Lewes)

--W-F

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

9.15am

St Anselm (Southall)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

MTuW-F

All Saints (Kenton)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTu-ThF

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

MTu--F

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

M--ThF

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

-TuWTh-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

-Tu--F

Holy Family (Millbrook)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

9.30am

Abbey of St Cecilia (Ryde)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Michael (Worthing)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuW-F

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

MTuW-F

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

MTuW-F

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuW-F

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

MTuW--

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

MTu-ThF

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Dorking)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

MTu-Th-

St Barnabas (Molesey)

MTu--F

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

M-WThF

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

M-WThF

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Our Lady of Hartley)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

M-WThF

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

M-W-F

Our Lady (Fleet)

M-W-F

St Edmund (Godalming)

M-W-F

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

M-W-F

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

M--ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

M--Th-

Holy Name (Esher)

M--Th-

Our Lady (Marnhull)

M--Th-

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

M---F

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough Hampshire)

-TuWThF

St Anthony (West Moors)

-TuWThF

St Bede (Basingstoke)

-TuWThF

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

-TuWThF

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

-TuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

-Tu-ThF
Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

-Tu-Th-

Annunciation (Netley)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

-Tu--F

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Annunciation & Martyrs of Japan (St Helier)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Aldershot)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Jersey)

-Tu---

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

--WThF

Christ the King (Kinson)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

--WThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

--WThF

St Ann (Banstead)

--WThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

--WTh-

St Edmund (Horndean)

--W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

--W-F

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

--W-F

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

--W-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

--W-F

St Mary (Alton Hampshire)

--W-F

St Swithun (Yateley)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Iford)

--W--

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

--W--

Holy Family (Addlestone)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (Staplefield)

--W--

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

--W--

St Joseph (Milford)

--W--

St Patrick (Woolston)

---ThF

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

---Th-

Annunciation (Charminster)

---Th-

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

---Th-

St Matthieu (Jersey)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

----F

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

----F

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

9.45am

-Tu---

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

10.00am

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Michael the Archangel (Chatham)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuWTh-

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTuW-F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Mary (Preston Park)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Hove)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Maidstone)

MTuW--

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTu-ThF

Maryfield Convent (Hook)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu-ThF

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTu-Th-

St Paul (Dover)

MTu-Th-

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

MTu--F

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

MTu--F

St John the Baptist (Andover)

MTu--F

St Luke (Pinner)

MTu--F

St Matthew (Northwood)

MTu---

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

MTu---

Sacred Heart (Hove)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-WThF

St Dunstan (Woking)

M-WThF

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

M-W-F

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

M--ThF

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

M---F

St Joseph (Grayshott)

M---F

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

M---F

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

M----

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

-TuWThF

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

-TuWThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Weymouth)

-TuWThF

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

-TuW-F

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

-TuW--

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

-TuW--

St John (Beaminster)

-TuW--

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

-Tu-ThF

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

-Tu-Th-

St George (West Blatchington)

-Tu-Th-

St George (Polegate)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Poole)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Bramley Surrey)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Seaford)

-Tu--F

Christ the King (Burwash)

-Tu--F

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

-Tu--F

St Gregory the Great (Alresford)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Steyning)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

-Tu---

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Northolt)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Southampton)

-Tu---

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

--WThF

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

--WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--WTh-

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

--WTh-

St Peter (Winchester)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

--W-F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

--W-F

St Benedict (Gillingham Dorset)

--W-F

St Clement (Ewell)

--W-F

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

--W-F

St Joseph (Redhill)

--W-F

St Joseph (Rustington)

--W-F

St Joseph (Havant)

--W-F

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Patcham)

--W--

All Saints (Oxted)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

--W--

Holy Family (Lancing)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

--W--

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hook)

--W--

St Brigid (West End)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

--W--

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

--W--

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

--W--

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

---ThF

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

---ThF

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

---Th-

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

---Th-

Holy Family (Reigate)

---Th-

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

---Th-

Ss Michael & George (Lyme Regis)

---Th-

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

---Th-

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

---Th-

St Columba (Bridgemary)

---Th-

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

---Th-

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Whitchurch Hampshire)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

----F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

----F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

----F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

----F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

----F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

----F

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Edmund (Horndean)

----F

St Joseph (Romsey)

----F

St Peter (The Witterings)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

----F

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

usually

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

10.15am

--W--

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

---Th-

St Theodore of Canterbury (Gossops Green)

10.30am

Franciscan Convent of St Joseph (Littlehampton)

St Francis (Maidstone)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

--W--

St Catherine (Wimborne)

11.00am

M-WThF

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

M---F
Ordinariate

St Agatha (Ordinariate church Portsmouth)

-TuWThF

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

-Tu---

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

---Th-

St Pius X (Merrow)

---Th-

St Saviour (Totland)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

11.30am

-Tu---

St Agnes (Liss)

--WThF

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

12.00pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

Shrine of St Augustine (Ramsgate)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

MTu--F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport Isle of Wight)

M---F

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

M----

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

M----

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

M----

St Bede (Basingstoke)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Ryde)

-Tu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Gosport)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

-Tu---

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

--W--

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

--W--

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

---ThF

St Michael (Tadley)

---Th-

Convent of Mercy (Midhurst)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Hove)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

----F

All Saints (Hersham)

----F

All Saints (Oxted)

----F

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

----F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

----F

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

----F

St Catherine (Wimborne)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F

St Mary (Poole)

12.15pm

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Thomas (St Helier)

MTu--F

St Peter (Winchester)

M-WTh-

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

---Th-

St Joseph (Southampton)

12.30pm

M-W-F

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

--W--

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

5.00pm

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

--W-F
Syro-Malabar

St Martha (Little Common)

5.30pm

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

-Tu---

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

6.00pm

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

MTu--F

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

M-W-F

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

M----

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

M----

St Anthony (West Moors)

-TuWThF

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

-Tu---

St Ann (Banstead)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

--W--

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

---Th-

St Joseph (Romsey)

----F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

----F

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

6.30pm

M----

Christ the King (Kinson)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Wembley)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

--WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

----Th-

St Catherine (Wimborne)

---Th-

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

----F
Latin EF

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

----F

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

6.45pm

--W--

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

7.00pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

St Anselm (Dartford)

M--Th-

Holy Family (Millbrook)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

-TuW--

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu---

Annunciation (Charminster)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

-Tu---

St Swithun (Yateley)

--WThF
Polski

St Joseph (Southampton)

--W-F

St Edmund (Southampton)

--W-F

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

--W--
Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

--W--
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

--W--

St Mary (Gosport)

---ThF
Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

---Th-
Polski

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

---Th-

St Bernard (Northolt)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

---Th-

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

----F
Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

7.15pm

-Tu---

St Edmund (Horndean)

7.30pm

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

--W--

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

---F
Latin EF

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

8.00pm

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

----F

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

----F
Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

----F
Polski

St Joseph (Milford)