Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Wochentagsmessen in North London

7.00am

chk
vacations

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

7.30am

-TuWTh-

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

8.00am

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

MTuW--

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

9.00am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

MTuW-F

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

9.15am

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

-TuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

9.30am

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

MTuW-F

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

MTu-ThF

St Aloysius (Euston)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Manor House)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

---Th-

St Mary (Finchley East)

10.00am

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

MTuW-F

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

MTu-ThF

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

MTu-Th-

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

MTu--F

St Mary (Finchley East)

M---F

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

-Tu-ThF

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

--WThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

---Th-

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

----F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

11.00am

M-WThF

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

12.00pm

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

12.15pm

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

12.30pm

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

--W--

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

----F

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

1.00pm

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

1.30pm

MTuWTh-

University College Hospital Chapel (Euston Road)

5.00pm

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

6.00pm

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

M----

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

6.30pm

St Joseph (Highgate)

M---F

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

--WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

7.00pm

M-WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

M-W--

St Patrick (Hendon West)

M---F

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

M---F

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

-TuW--
Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

7.30pm

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

8.00pm

---Th-
Latin EF

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)