Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Wochentagsmessen in London

7.00am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Joseph (Wembley)

-TuWThF
Ukrainian

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

--W--

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

--W--

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

-Tu-Th
Polski

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

chk
vacations

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

7.30am

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

-TuWTh-

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Purley)

----F

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

NOT
August

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

Priory
chapel

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

7.45am

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

MTuW-F
Latin EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

8.00am

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady, Queen of the World (Primrose Hill)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

MTuW--

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Acton West)

M----

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-TuWThF
Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

--W--

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Bexley)

Latin
EF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

8.05am

St Mary Moorfields

8.10am

MTu-Th-

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

8.15am

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

-TuWThF

Claver Convent (Beckenham)

----F

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

8.30am

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Elphege (Wallington)

MTu---

Holy Rood (Watford)

M-W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

9.00am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Peter (Dagenham)

MTuW-F

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

MTuW-F

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

MTu---

St Anne (Custom House)

M-WThF

Holy Family (Dagenham)

M-WThF

St Patrick (Plumstead)

M-W-F

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

-TuWThF

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Ilford)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W--

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

---ThF

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

sung

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

9.15am

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham Hill)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Catford)

MTuW-F

All Saints (Kenton)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTuW-F

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

MTuW-F

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Waddon)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Upminster)

MTu--F

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

MTu---

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

-TuWTh-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

-TuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

--WThF

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

---Th-

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-

St Anne (Custom House)

----F

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

9.30am

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Anne (Vauxhall London)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St James (Twickenham)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

MTuWTh-

St Scholastica (Clapton)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

MTuW-F

St Erconwald (Wembley)

MTuW-F

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

MTuW-F

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuW-F

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

MTuW-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

MTuW-F

St William of York (Forest Hill)

MTuW--

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

MTu-ThF

St Aloysius (Euston)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

MTu--F

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

M-WThF

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

M-WThF

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

M-WThF

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

M-WThF

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Manor House)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Barking)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

M-W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

M-W-F
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

M--ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

M--ThF

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

M----

Christ the King (Chingford)

M----

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

M----

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

M----

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

-TuWThF

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

-TuWThF

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

-TuWThF

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

-TuWThF

St Matthew (West Norwood)

-TuWThF

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

-TuWThF

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

-TuWTh-

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

-TuW-F

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

-TuW-F

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

-TuW--

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

--WThF

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

--WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

--WThF

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

--WThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

--WThF

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

--W-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

--W--

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

---Th-

Convent of Mercy (Commercial Road)

---Th-

St Mary (Finchley East)

9.45am

-Tu---

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

10.00am

Assumption (Hainault)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Paul shared church (Thamesmead Central)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

MTuWTh-

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

MTuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

MTuW-F

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

MTuW-F

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

MTuW-F

St Columba (Selsdon)

MTuW-F

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTuW-F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

MTuW--

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

MTu-ThF

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

MTu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu-ThF

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

MTu-Th-

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

MTu--F

St Luke (Pinner)

MTu--F

St Mary (Finchley East)

MTu--F

St Matthew (Northwood)

MTu---
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

M-WThF

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

M-W-F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

M-W-F

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

M-W-F

St Osmund (Barnes)

M--ThF

St John the Baptist (Purley)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

M---F

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

M----

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

M----

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

-TuWThF

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

-TuWThF

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

-Tu-ThF

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

-Tu--F

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Northolt)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

--WThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--W-F
Polski

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

---Th-

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

---Th-

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

----F

Holy Family (Acton West)

----F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Mtu---

St Patrick (Wapping)

10.30am

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

11.00am

MTu-ThF

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

M-WThF

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

---Th-

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

11.30am

---Th-
Ordinariate

Christ the King (Chingford)

12.00pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

MTuWTh-

Holy Rood (Watford)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

MTu--F

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

-TuWThF

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

-Tu---

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

--W--

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

----F

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

12.05pm

--W--

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

12.10pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

12.15pm

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

MTuWTh-
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

12.30pm

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

M-W-F

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

M-W-F

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

-TuWThF

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary Hospital Chapel (Paddington)

-Tu---

Canary Wharf Interfaith Prayer Room

--W--

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

---Th-

St Batholomew's Hospital (Smithfield)

----F

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

12.35pm

-TuWThF

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

12.45pm

St Patrick (Soho Square)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

1.00pm

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

1.05pm

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

St Mary Moorfields

M-WThF

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

-TuWThF
NOT Aug

Precious Blood (Borough)

1.30pm

MTuWTh-

University College Hospital Chapel (Euston Road)

4.00pm

--W--

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

5.00pm

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

5.30pm

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

6.00pm

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St James (Spanish Place)

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTuW--

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

MTu--F

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

M-WThF

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

M----

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

--Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

--W--

Comboni Convent (Chiswick)

--W--

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

---Th-

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

----F

Holy Rood (Watford)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

6.15pm

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

6.30pm

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Joseph (Highgate)

M---F

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

M----
Latin EF

St John Vianney (Ilford)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Wembley)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Dagenham)

--WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

--W--
Latin EF

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

--W--

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

---ThF

St Patrick (Wapping)

---ThF

St Saviour (Lewisham)

---Th-

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

---Th-

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

---Th-

St Osmund (Barnes)

----F
Latin

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

----F

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

6.45pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

----F

St Bede (Clapham Park)

7.00pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Willesden

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

M-WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

M-W--

St Patrick (Hendon West)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

M---F

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

M---F

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

-TuWThF
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

-TuW--
Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

-TuW--

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu---

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Patrick (Soho Square)

--WThF
Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

--W-F

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

--W-F

St Dominic (Waddon)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

--W--
Syro-Malabar

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

--W--

St Anne (Custom House)

---Th-

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

---Th-
Polski

Holy Rood (Watford)

---Th-

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

---Th-

St Bernard (Northolt)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

----F

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

----F

Holy Cross (Catford)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

----F
Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

7.30pm

-TuWThF
Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Chingford)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

-Tu---

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Barking)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

St Chad (South Norwood)

--W--

St Joseph (Upminster)

--W--

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

---Th-
Português

St Anne (Spitalfields)

---Th-
Tamil

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

8.00pm

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

--W--

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

---ThF
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-
Latin EF

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

----F

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

----F
Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)