Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Wochentagsmessen in Hertfordshire

8.00am

Carmelite Monastery (Ware)

---Th-

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

----F
at Carmel

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

8.30am

MTu---

Holy Rood (Watford)

9.00am

-TuWThF

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

9.15am

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

MTuW--

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

MTu-ThF

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

--WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

--WThF

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

--WThF

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

---ThF

St Joseph (Stevenage)

9.30am

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

MTuW-F

St Paul (Cheshunt)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

MTu--F

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston Hertfordshire)

MTu---

St Hilda (Stevenage)

M-W--

St John the Evangelist (Mill End)

M---F

Church of the Transfiguration (Stevenage Old Town)

M----

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

-TuW-F

Marychurch (Hatfield)

-Tu-ThF

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

-Tu--F

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

-Tu---

St John Fisher (Chorleywood)

--WTh-

Holy Family (Welwyn Garden City Digswell)

--W-F

St Peter (Hatfield South)

10.00am

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

MTuWTh-

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

MTuWTh-

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

MTuW-F

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

MTu--F

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

MTu---

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

M-W--

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

M--Th-

Corpus Christi (Tring)

M--Th-

Our Lady, St Mary of Walsingham (London Colney)

-TuWTh-

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

-Tu-ThF

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

-Tu-Th-

St Bede (Croxley Green)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Radlett)

--W-F

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

--W--

Church of the Resurrection (Highfield & Grovehill)

----F

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

10.30am

-Tu---

St Peter (Hatfield South)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Puckeridge)

11.00am

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

12.00pm

MTuWTh-

Holy Rood (Watford)

M----

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

----F

Church of England Cathedral of St Alban

----F

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

12.15pm

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

6.00pm

M----

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

----F

Holy Rood (Watford)

6.30pm

-Tu---
Polski

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

--W-F
Polski

St Hilda (Stevenage)

7.00pm

M-W-F

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

M----

Marychurch (Hatfield)

M----

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

-Tu--F

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

-Tu---
Polski

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

--W--

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston Hertfordshire)

--W--

St Joseph (Stevenage)

---Th-
Polski

Holy Rood (Watford)

---Th-

St Peter (Hatfield South)

----F

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

7.15pm

M----

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

7.30pm

-Tu---

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)