Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Wochentagsmessen in Berkshire

7.00am

-Tu---
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

7.45am

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

8.00am

M----
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

9.00am

MTu-ThF

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

--WTh-

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

9.30am

English Martyrs (Reading)

MTuWTh-

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

MTuW-F

St Anthony (Slough)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

M-W-F

St Michael (Sonning Common)

M--Th-

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Reading)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

---Th-

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

10.00am

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

St Joseph (Newbury)

MTu---
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Twyford)

M--Th-

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

-TuWThF

St John Bosco (Reading)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Bracknell)

-TuW-F

Holy Family (Langley)

-Tu-Th-

St Francis (Ascot)

-Tu-Th-

St Mark (Dedworth)

--WThF

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

--WTh-

St Edward (Windsor)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

---Th-
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

----F

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

12.00pm

M-W--
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

-Tu-Th-

St Michael (Sonning Common)

-Tu---

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Lambourn)

----F

St Edward (Windsor)

----F

St Joseph (Bracknell)

12.30pm

St James (Reading)

---Th-
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

6.00pm

M----
Latin

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

6.30pm

-Tu---

St Edward (Windsor)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

----F*

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

7.00pm

-TuWThF
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

--W-F
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

----F

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

7.30pm

--W-F

St Francis (Ascot)

----F
Latin

St William of York (Reading)