Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Devon

17:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Teresa (Efford)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Salcombe)

St Benedict (Buckfastleigh)

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

17:30 (Véspera)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

St Augustine (Seaton)

St Joseph (South Molton)

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

18:00 (Véspera)

Christ the King (Plymouth)

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

St Agatha (Dawlish)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St James (Tiverton)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Peter (Crownhill)

18:30 (Véspera)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

08:00

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

08:30

Holy Family (Honiton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

08:45

Chapel of St Cyprian (Chudleigh)

St Monica (Modbury)

09:00

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Holy Family (Plymouth)

Holy Family (Chagford)

July-Aug

Sacred Heart (Kingsbridge)

St Dunstan (South Brent)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Shaldon)

St James (Tiverton)

St Mary (Axminster)

St Peter (Budleigh Salterton)

St Thomas More (Southway)

09:15

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

09:30

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ilfracombe)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Boniface (Crediton)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

10:00

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Margaret Mary (Plymstock)

10:15

NOT
July-Aug

Sacred Heart (Kingsbridge)

10:30

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Holy Spirit (Bovey Tracey)

Most Holy Redeemer (Keyham)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Petroc (Ashburton)

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

Polski

Polish Church (Stover)

July-Aug

Sacred Heart (Kingsbridge)

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Peter (Crownhill)

11:00

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holy Family (Honiton)

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Boniface (Cullompton)

St Joseph (Devonport)

11:30

Most Holy Saviour (Lynton)

12:05

university
Mass

Christ the King (Plymouth)

14:30

Polski

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

15:00

4th
Sun, Extra.Form

Chapel of St Cyprian (Chudleigh)

17:00

Holy Angels (Torquay)

3rd
Sun,Syro Malabar

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

18:00

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Polski

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

18:30

St Mary (Barnstaple)