Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas durante a semana em Glasgow

07:30

St Helens (Langside)

---Th-
Lent ONLY

St Patrick (Anderston)

08:00

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

09:00

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Calton)

09:15

MTuWTh-

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

09:30

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Tollcross)

MTu-ThF

St Kessog (Balloch)

M-W-F

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

M-W-F

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Clydebank)

M-W-F

St Mark (Shettleston)

-Tu-Th-

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

-Tu-Th-

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

-Tu-Th-

St Bridget (Baillieston)

-Tu-Th-

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Baillieston)

10:00

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Columba (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Helens (Langside)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Peter (Partick)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

MTuW--

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

M-WThF

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

M-W-F

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

M-W-F

St Thomas (Neilston)

M-W--

St Conval (Pollok)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Name (Mansewood)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

-Tu--F

St Dominic (Craigend)

--WTh-

St Michael (Parkhead)

---Th-

St Joachim (Carmyle)

----F

St Charles Borromeo (North Kelvinside)

- Tu--F

St James the Great (Crookston)

10:30

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

12:00

MTu--F

St Michael (Parkhead)

12:10

MTuW-F

Strathclyde University Chaplaincy

12:15

St Mungo (Townhead)

12:30

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Simon (Partick)

MTu-ThF

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

13:00

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

13:05

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

13:10

---Th-

Strathclyde University Chaplaincy

17:15

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

17:45

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

18:15

-Tu-Th-
Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

18:30

M-WTh-

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

19:00

M-W-F
Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

M----

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

----F
Polski

St Anne (Dennistoun)

----F
Polski

St Simon (Partick)