Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas durante a semana em Buckinghamshire

07:00

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

check
newsletter

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

07:30

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

08:00

MTu---Polski

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

M----
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

08:30

----F

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

09:00

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

MTu-ThF

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

M-W-F

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

M-W--

Holy Ghost (Luton)

--W--

St Laurence Church of England (Winslow)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

09:15

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

MTu--F

St Anthony (Slough)

09:20

MTuWTh-

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

09:30

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

MTuWTh-

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Luton)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

MTu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

M-WThF

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

M-WThF

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

M---F

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

M----

Christ the King (Milton Keynes)

-Tu-Th-

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

-Tu--F

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

-Tu--F

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

--W--

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

---ThF

St Augustine (Datchet)

---Th-

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

10:00

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

M-W-F

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

M---F

Holy Family (Luton)

M----

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

-Tu-Th-

All Saints (Bletchley)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Woburn Sands)

-Tu---

St Clare (Aylesbury)

-Tu---

St John the Apostle (Luton)

----F

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

10:15

-Tu---

St Anne (Wendover)

11:00

----F

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

12:00

-Tu-Th-

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

12:30

M-W--

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

12:45

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

18:30

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

19:00

-TuWThF
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

---ThF

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

----F

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

19:30

-Tu-ThF

Holy Ghost (Luton)

-Tu--F

St Columba (Chesham)