Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messe feriali in South West London

7.00am

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

7.30am

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

8.00am

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

-TuWTh-

St Mary's Convent (Roehampton)

--W--

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

8.30am

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

9.00am

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St John Fisher (Merton)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

MTuW-F

St Bede (Clapham Park)

MTuW--

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

M---F

St James (Twickenham)

--W--

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

9.15am

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

MTu--F

St Michael (Ashford)

-TuWTh-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

9.30am

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuW-F

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

MTuW--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

M-WThF

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

M-W-F
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

-TuWThF

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

-TuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

--W-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

10.00am

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

MTuW-F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

M-W-F

St Osmund (Barnes)

M----

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

10.30am

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

11.00am

MTu-ThF

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

12.00pm

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

12.15pm

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

12.30pm

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

6.00pm

--W--

St Michael (Ashford)

6.30pm

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

---Th-

St Osmund (Barnes)

6.45pm

----F
Latin

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

7.00pm

-TuWThF
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

---Th-

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

7.30pm

-TuWThF
Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

----F

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

8.00pm

----F

St Bartholomew (Norbury)