Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messe feriali in North London

7.00am

chk
vacations

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

7.30am

MTu---

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

8.00am

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

9.00am

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

MTu-ThF

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

-TuWThF

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

9.15am

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

-TuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

--W--

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

9.30am

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTu-ThF

St Aloysius (Euston)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Manor House)

10.00am

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

MTu-ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

MTu-ThF

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

MTu-Th-

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

MTu--F

St Mary (Finchley East)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

-Tu-ThF

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

--WThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

10.30am

MTuW--

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

11.00am

M-WThF

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

12.00pm

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

St Gabriel (Archway)

12.15pm

----F
winter

University College Hospital Chapel

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

12.30pm

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

----F
summer

University College Hospital Chapel

1.00pm

-Tu-Th-

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

1.30pm

MTuWTh-

University College Hospital Chapel

5.00pm

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

6.00pm

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

M----

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

6.30pm

St Joseph (Highgate)

7.00pm

M-W--

St Patrick (Hendon West)

M---F

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

-TuW--
Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

--WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

---Th-

St Mary (Finchley East)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

7.30pm

M----

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

8.00pm

---Th-
Latin EF

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)