Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messe feriali in GB

6.45am

Abbey of Our Lady & St Samson (Caldey Island)

---Th-

St Michael (Worthing)

7.00am

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Manchester Oratory (St Chad)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Mary (Gosport)

MTuW-F
Latin EF

St Columba (Bridgemary)

MTuW--
Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)

M----

St Pancras (Lewes)

-TuWThF
Ukrainian

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

-Tu---
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

--W--

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

--W--

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

---Th-

St Peter (Maidstone)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

----F

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

----F

St Mary (Brownedge)

----F

St Patrick (Leicester)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish church Manchester)

check
newsletter

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Latin

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

chk
vacations

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

7.15am

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

7.30am

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Helens (Langside)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

MTu---

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M-W-F

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Purley)

M-W-F

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

M---F

Mount St Mary Convent (Exeter)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

M----

St Peter & St Benedict (Fort Augustus)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Partington)

-Tu---
Latin EF

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

-Tu---

St Mary (Newport)

--WTh-

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

--W--

Holy Family (Sale Moor)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

---Th-

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

---Th-

St Helen (Barry)

---Th-
Lent ONLY

St Patrick (Anderston)

----F

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

----F

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

----F

St Mary (Bridgend)

NOT
August

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Latin

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Priory
chapel

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

W-W-F

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

term
time

St Benet's Hall (Oxford)

7.45am

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

MTuW-F
Latin EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

8.00am

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough Hampshire)

Carmelite Monastery (Allerton)

Carmelite Monastery (Ware)

Carmelite Monastery of the Holy Spirit (Kirk Edge)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Curzon Park Abbey (Chester)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Quidenham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady, Queen of the World (Primrose Hill)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

Sancta Maria Abbey (Nunraw)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

Westminster Cathedral

Wood Hall Monastery (Linton)

MTu-ThF

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Acton West)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne)

MTu--F

Holy Rood (Swindon)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

MTu---

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

M-WThF

St David (Pantasaph)

M-WTh-

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

M-W-F

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

M----
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

M----

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

M----Polski

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

M----

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

M----

St Mary (Chislehurst)

M----

St Peter (Hinckley)

-TuWThF
Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

-TuWTh-

St Mary's Convent (Roehampton)

-TuW-F

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Cross Abbey (Whitland)

-Tu-ThF
Latin, EF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

-Tu--F

Priory of Our Lady

-Tu---

Our Lady (Marnhull)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu---

St Mary (Inverness)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Pancras (Ipswich)

-Tu---

St Peter (Winchester)

-Tu---

St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Hove)

--W--

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

--W--

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

--W--
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

--W--

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

--W--
Latin EF

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

--W--

St Joseph (Thame)

--W--

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

---Th-

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

----F
at Carmel

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Latin
EF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Latin
EF

Lanherne Convent (St Mawgan)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

8.05am

St Mary Moorfields

8.10am

MTu-Th

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

8.15am

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

St Dominic (Huyton)

St Mary's House (Brighton)

M-W-F

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sutton Manor)

M---F

St Mary (Hornby)

-TuWThF

Claver Convent (Beckenham)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

---Th-

St Mary (Lea Town)

----F

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

Latin
EF

York Oratory (St Wilfrid York)

8.20am

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

8.25am

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

--W--

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

8.30am

Abbey of St Mary (Colwich)

Carmelite Monastery (Kirkintilloch)

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Monastery of Our Lady & St Bernard (Brownshill)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Hubert (Great Harwood)

MTuWTh-

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

MTuW-F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

MTu-ThF
Latin EF

Ss Peter and Paul and Philomena (New Brighton)

M-WThF

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

M-W-F

St David (Newton-le-Willows)

M-W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

M---F

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

M----

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

M----

St Ignatius (Ossett)

M----

St John (Wigan)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles (Swinton)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Kirkton)

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

-Tu---
Latin

Holy Angels (Torquay)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

-Tu---

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

-Tu---

St Mary (Wigan)

--WTh-

St Peter (Lytham)

--W--

St Mary (Coatbridge)

---Th-

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

---Th-

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dinnington)

----F

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Margaret of Scotland (Dalton-in-Furness)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

----F

Ss Leonard & Fergus (Dundee)

----F

St Teresa (Upholland)

----F

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

----F

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland Chapel (Blackburn)

Latin
EF

St Walburge (Preston)

8.35am

Downside Abbey (Stratton-on-the Fosse)

8.45am

Ampleforth Abbey of St Laurence

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

-Tu---
term time

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

9.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

All Saints (Lanchester)

Christ Church (Eltham)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Rood (Oxford)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Aelred (York)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist (Lathom)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Preston)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

St Mary (Swindon)

St Mary - Our Lady Assumed into Heaven (Langho)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter (Newchurch)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Stanbrook Abbey (Wass)

MTuWTh-

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

MTuWTh-

Convent of St Joseph (Chesterfield)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

MTuWTh-

St Colman (Cosham)

MTuWTh-

St Gregory (Bollington)

MTuWTh-

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Longsight)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Birstall)

MTuW-F

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

MTuW-F

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

MTuW-F

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

MTuW-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

MTuW-F

St Bede (Clapham Park)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

MTuW-F

St Helen (Barry)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bolton)

MTuW--

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

MTuW--

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

MTuW--

St Mary (Dukinfield)

MTuW--

St Mary (Harvington)

MTuW--

St Peter (Middleton Manchester)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

MTu-ThF

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

MTu-ThF

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

MTu-ThF

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

MTu-ThF

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

MTu-ThF

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

MTu-Th-

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

MTu-Th-

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

MTu-Th-

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

MTu--F

St Patrick (Leeds)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

MTu---

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

MTu---

St Anne (Custom House)

MTu---

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

MTu---F

St Mary (Middlewich)

M-WThF

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

M-WThF

Bryn Mair Convent (Pantasaph)

M-WThF

Holy Family (Benfleet)

M-WThF

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

M-WThF

St Anne (Crumpsall)

M-WThF

St Edward (Selly Oak)

M-WThF

St Nicholas (Gipton)

M-WTh-
Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Lancaster)

M-WTh-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

M-WTh-

Sacred Heart (Tisbury)

M-WTh-

St Elizabeth of Hungary (Litherland)

M-WTh-

St Sabina (Brightlingsea)

M-W-F

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

M-W-F

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Stow-on-the-Wold)

M-W-F

Our Lady Immaculate (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

M-W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

M-W-F

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Trowbridge Wiltshire)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Dundee)

M-W-F

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

M-W-F

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Windleshaw)

M-W--

Holy Ghost (Luton)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

M-W--

Our Lady of Mercy & St Philip Neri (Melbourne)

M-W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

M-W--

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

M-W--

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

M-W--

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

M-W--

St Mary (Knaresborough)

M-W--

St Mary (Selby)

M-W--

St Mary (Chorley)

M--ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

M--ThF

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

M--ThF

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

M--Th-

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

M--Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

M--Th-

St James (St Andrews)

M--Th-

St Matthew (Allerton)

M---F

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

M---F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

M---F

St Benedict (Hindley)

M---F

St James (Twickenham)

M---F

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

M---F

St Theresa (East Calder)

M---F

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

M---F

St Winefride (Welshpool)

M----

Church of the Resurrection & St Bridget (Cinnamon Brow)

M----

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

M----

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

M----

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

M----

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Birkenhead)

M----

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

M----

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

M----

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

M----

St Anne (Menai Bridge)

M----

St Francis (Morley)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

M----

St Mary (Brigg)

M----

St Mary (Jarrow)

M----

St Mary (Morecambe)

M----

St Michael (Hythe)

M----

St Osmund (Salisbury)

M----

St Osmund (Breightmet)

M----

St Oswald (South Shields)

-TuWThF

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

-TuWThF

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

-TuWThF

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

-TuWThF

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

-TuWThF

St Helen (Ongar)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Ilford)

-TuWThF

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Halifax)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-TuWTh-

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport Telford)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

-Tu-ThF

St Joseph (Reddish)

-Tu-ThF

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (Barton Preston)

-Tu-ThF

St Michael & St John (Clitheroe)

-Tu-ThF

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

-Tu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

-Tu-Th-

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Litherland)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Gorton)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (Nantwich)

-Tu-Th-

St Clement (Charleston)

-Tu-Th-

St Edmund (Little Hulton)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-Tu-Th-

St Stephen (Orford)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

-Tu--F

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

-Tu--F

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

-Tu--F

Our Lady & St James (Millom)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Beaumaris)

-Tu--F

St Anthony (Calverton)

-Tu--F

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

-Tu--F

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Calton)

-Tu--F

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

-Tu--F

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

-Tu--F

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

-Tu----

God the Holy Spirit (Newtown)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Allestree)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

-Tu---

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

-Tu---

St David (Pantasaph)

-Tu---

St Edmund of Canterbury (Fleetwood)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Skelmersdale)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

-Tu---

St Pius X (Dundee)

--WThF

St John the Baptist (Spetchley)

--WThF
(varies)

St Mary (Brewood)

--WThF

St Pancras (Lewes)

--WTh-

St Alban (Blackburn)

--WTh-

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

--WTh-

St Thomas More (Coventry)

--W-F

Christ the King (Walkden)

--W-F

Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

--W-F

St Joseph (Birtley)

--W-F

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

--W-F

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Liverpool)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

--W--

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

--W--

Holy Family (Pensby)

---W--

Holy Spirit (Ford)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

--W--

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

--W--

Our Lady & the Welsh Martyrs (Overton)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

--W--

Sclerder Abbey (Our Lady of Light)

--W--

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

--W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

--W--

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

--W--

St Dominic (Dursley)

--W--

St Laurence Church of England (Winslow)

--W--

St Mary (Yealand)

--W--

St Vincent de Paul (Southmead)

---ThF

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

---ThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

---ThF

St David (Dalkeith)

---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

---ThF

St John Vianney (Coventry)

---Th-

Holy Rood (Swindon)

---Th-

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

M---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

---Th-

St Chad (Cheadle)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

---Th-

St Patrick (Leicester)

---Th-

St Paul (Hyde)

---Th-

St Richard (Skelmersdale)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

----F

Most Holy Family (Llandudno Junction)

----F

Our Lady (Lydiate)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

----F

Our Lady of the Rosary (Lawrence Weston)

----F

Sacred Heart Chapel (Sedbury)

----F
(1st Fri 9.30)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

----F

St Mary (Carlton)

----F

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

----F

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

----F

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

MTu-Th

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

-TuWhF

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

-Tu-Th

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

as
announced

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

M-WThf

St Patrick (Plumstead)

---Th

St Werburgh (Chester)

9.05am

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Carnforth)

--W-F

St Anne & Blessed Dominic (Sutton St Helens)

9.10am

St George (Maghull)

St Mary (Brownedge)

MTu-ThF

St Benedict (Garforth)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Cleator)

MTu---

Christ the King (Childwall)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

-Tu-ThF

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

-Tu-Th-

St Vincent de Paul (St Helens)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

--WTh-

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

----F

St Cecilia (Tuebrook)

---F

Sacred Heart (Barrow-in-Furness)

9.15am

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Carmelite Monastery (Dumbarton)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Anne's House (Eston)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

MTuWTh-

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Catford)

MTuWTh-

Holy Family (Swindon)

MTuWTh-

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

MTuWTh-

St Andrew (Teesville)

MTuWTh-

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Warndon)

MTuWTh-

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

MTuWTh-

St Winefride (Shepshed)

MTuW-F

All Saints (Kenton)

MTuW-F

Christ the King (Burnley)

MTuW-F

Corpus Christi (Headington)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

MTuW-F

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

MTuW-F

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Wellington Somerset)

MTuW-F

St Patrick (Mansfield)

MTuW--

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

MTuW--

St Mary (East Hendred)

MTu-ThF

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

MTu-ThF

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

MTu-ThF

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

MTu-ThF

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Cathays)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Congleton)

MTu-ThF

St Paulinus (York)

MTu-ThF

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Blackpool)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Waddon)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Bridgend)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Ipswich)

MTu-Th-

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

MTu-Th-

St Teresa (Upholland)

MTu--F

St Anthony (Slough)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Castleford)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Upminster)

MTu--F

St Michael (Ashford)

MTu---

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

MTu---F

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

MTu---

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Pudsey)

M-WThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

M-WThF

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

M-WThF

St Winefride (Lymm)

M-WTh-

St Clare (Fulwood)

M-WTh-

St Joseph (Bradford)

M-WTh-

St Margaret Mary (New Moston)

M-W-F

St Agnes (West Kirby)

M-W-F

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

M-W-F

St Anne (Wappenbury)

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Darwen)

M-W-F

St Richard (Longsight)

M-W-F

St Willibrord (Clayton)

M-W--

Holy Family (Oldham)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

M-W--

St Giles (Cheadle)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

M--ThF

St Anne (Caia Park)

M--ThF

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

M--ThF

St Mary (Egremont)

M--Th-

Holy Cross (Wotton-under-Edge)

M--Th-

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

M--Th-

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

M--Th-

St Michael & All Angels (Woodchurch)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

M---F

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

M---F

St Anne (Stafford)

M---F

St Edmund (Bungay)

M---F

St Joseph (Stokesley)

M---F

St Marie of the Annunciation (Standish)

M---F

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

M----

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

M----

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

M----

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

M----

St Alban (Derby)

M----

St Ambrose (Speke)

M----

St Bede (Widnes)

M----

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

M----

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

-TuWTh-

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

-TuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

-TuW-F

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Wetherby)

-TuW-F

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

-TuW--

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

-Tu-ThF

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

-Tu-ThF

St Christopher (Speke)

-Tu-Th-

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (New Springs)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

-Tu-Th-

St Bartholomew (Rainhill)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Shevington)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Huyton)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Fishponds)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Durham)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Little Crosby)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (St Helens)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Brockworth)

-Tu--F

Holy Family (Millbrook)

-Tu--F

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

-Tu--F

St Basil & All Saints (Widnes)

-Tu--F

St Bede (Clayton Green)

-Tu--F

St Gabriel & the Angels (Castleton)

-Tu--F

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

-Tu--F

St Teresa (Penwortham)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Rossington)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

-Tu---

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Reconciliation de la Salette (Vauxhall)

-Tu---

St Ann (Deepcar)

-Tu---

St Anne (Crumpsall)

-Tu---

St Columba (Walney)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

-Tu---

St John Payne (Greenstead)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Malvern)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Longsight)

-Tu---

St Mary (Monmouth)

-Tu---

St Pancras (Lewes)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Stephen (Skipton)

--WThF

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

--WThF

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

--WThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

--WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

--WThF

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

--WThF

St Mary (Cannock)

--WThF

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

--WThF

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

--WThF

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

--W-F

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

--W-F

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

--W-F

St Joseph (Wesham)

--W-F

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

--W--

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

--W--

Holy Cross (Eccles)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)

--W--

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Everton)

--W--

St Anthony (Henbury)

--W--

St James (Hebburn)

--W--

St John Fisher (Knowsley Village)

--W--

St Joseph (Sunderland)

--W--

St Joseph (Seascale)

--W--

St Joseph (York)

--W--

St Mary, Queen of Peace (Sabden)

--W--

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

---ThF

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

---ThF

St Joseph (Stevenage)

---Th-

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

---Th-

Our Lady Mother of the Saviour (Runcorn)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Newhouse)

---Th-

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

---Th-

St Alban (Denaby Main)

---Th-

St Anne (Custom House)

---Th-

St Brendan (Harwood)

---Th-

St Cuthbert (North Kenton)

---Th-

St Dunstan (South Brent)

---Th-

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

---Th-

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

---Th-

St Mary (Denton Kent)

---Th-

St Michael (Ditton)

---Th-

St Michael (Knottingley)

---Th-

St Nicholas (Pakefield)

---Th-

St Patrick (Wigan)

---Th-

St Urban (Leeds)

----F

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

----F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Blackley)

----F
term time

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

----F

Sacred Heart (Rothley)

----F

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

----F

St Bede (Washington)

----F

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

----F

St Monica (Flixton)

----F

St Oswald (Wybourn)

MTu-WTh-

Christ the King (Amesbury)

9am
Fri term time

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

Tu-ThF

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

--W-

St John Fisher (Widnes)

summer

St Joseph (Todmorden)

usually

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

-Tu-Th

St Patrick (Stafford)

9.17am

-TuWThF

St John the Evangelist (Kirkdale)

9.20am

MTuWTh-

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

--WThF

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

9.30am

Birchley St Mary's (Billinge)

Chigwell convent

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Convent of Poor Sisters of Nazareth (Prestwich)

English Martyrs (Reading)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Family (Sale Moor)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Walsingham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Devizes)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Andrew (Livingston)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edmund Campion (Watlington)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Fillan (Houston)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Francis of Assisi (Ely)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St James the Great (Hatterseley)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Peter (Ludlow)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Rita's Centre (Honiton)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Thomas (Abercynon)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Winefride (Holywell)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuWTh-

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

MTuWTh-

St John Vianney (Alva)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Retford)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Moorland Sanctuary)

MTuWTh-

St Mark (Ipswich)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

MTuW-F

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

MTuW-F

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

MTuW-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Appleby (Appleby)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

St Benedict (Clydach)

MTuW-F

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

MTuW-F

St Erconwald (Wembley)

MTuW-F

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

MTuW-F

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

MTuW-F

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Tollcross)

MTuW-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

MTuW-F

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

MTuW-F

St Paul (Cheshunt)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Hatfield South)

MTuW-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

MTuW-F

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

MTuW-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

MTuW--

All Saints (Hassop)

MTuW--

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

MTuW--

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

MTuW--

St Clare (Sefton Park)

MTuW--

St Felix (Felixstowe)

MTuW--

St George (Taunton)

MTuW--

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

MTuW--

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

MTuW--

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

MTuW--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

MTuW--

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

MTu-ThF

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

MTu-ThF

Marychurch (Hatfield)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

MTu-ThF

St Alban (Macclesfield)

MTu-ThF

St Aloysius (Euston)

MTu-ThF

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

MTu-ThF

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

MTu-ThF

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Luton)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Thame)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Oakham)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Milngavie)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

MTu-ThF

St Kessog (Balloch)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (West End)

MTu-ThF

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

MTu-ThF

St Ninian (Hamilton)

MTu-ThF

St Oswald (Longton Preston)

MTu-ThF

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

MTu-ThF

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

MTu-ThF

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

MTu-Th-

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

MTu-Th-

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

MTu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

MTu-Th-

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

MTu-Th-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

MTu--F

Holy Family (Mastrick)

MTu--F

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

MTu--F

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

MTu--F

Sacred Heart (Ainsdale)

MTu--F

St Alban (Pontypool)

MTu--F

St Christopher (Codsall)

MTu--F

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

MTu--F

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

MTu--F

St Michael (Brecon)

MTu--F

St Peter (Eynsham)

MTu--F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

MTu---

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

MTu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

MTu---

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

MTu---

St Hilda (Stevenage)

MTu---

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

MTu---

St Joseph (Bury)

MTu---

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

MTu---

St Mary (Leek)

M-WThF

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

M-WThF

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

M-WThF

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

M-WThF

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Our Lady of Hartley)

M-WThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

M-WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

M-WThF

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

M-WThF

St Benedict (Sketty)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

M-WThF

St Bernard (Burnage)

M-WThF

St Brendan (Motherwell)

M-WThF

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Upton)

M-WThF

St Mary (Louth)

M-WThF

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

M-WThF

St Michael (Linlithgow)

M-WThF

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

M-WThF

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Manor House)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

M-WTh-

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

M-WTh-

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

M-WTh-

St Anne (Nuneaton)

M-WTh-

St Bede (Hull)

M-WTh-

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

M-WTh-

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

M-WTh-

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

M-WTh-

St Joseph (Havant)

M-WTh-

St Mary (Euxton)

M-WTh-

St Peter (Crownhill)

M-W-F

Holy Name (Esher)

M-W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Preston)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

M-W-F

Ss Gabriel & Raphael (Tonypandy)

M-W-F

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

M-W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

M-W-F

St Andrew (Airdrie)

M-W-F

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

M-W-F

St Chad (Cheadle)

M-W-F

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

M-W-F

St Edmund (Godalming)

M-W-F

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

M-W-F

St Fergus (Ferguslie)

M-W-F
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Sale)

M-W-F

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Clydebank)

M-W-F

St Mark (Shettleston)

M-W-F

St Michael (Worthing)

M-W-F

St Michael (Sonning Common)

M-W-F

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

M-W-F

St Peter (Biggleswade)

M-W-F

St Thomas More (Towcester)

M-W-F

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

M-W--

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

M-W--

Holy Name of Jesus (Oxton)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

M-W--

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

M-W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

M-W--

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

M-W--

St Anne (Keighley)

M-W--

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

M-W--

St Elizabeth (Wythenshawe)

M-W--

St Filumena (Caverswall)

M-W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Bilborough)

M-W--

St John the Evangelist (Mill End)

M-W--

St Joseph (Keighley)

M-W--

St Joseph (Faifley)

M-W--

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

M--ThF

Holy Cross (Gendros)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

M--ThF

St Anthony (West Moors)

M--ThF

St Luke (Banknock)

M--ThF

St Theresa (Stansted)

M--ThF

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

M--Th-

Christ the King (Chingford)

M--Th-

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

M--Th-

Our Lady (Marnhull)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

M--Th-

St Aidan (Winstanley)

M--Th-

St Ambrose (Adswood)

M--Th-

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

M--Th-

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Penketh)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Moorthorpe)

M--Th-

St Mary (Carmarthen)

M--Th-

St Mary (Cullercoats)

M--Th-

St Mary (Madeley)

M--Th-

St Patrick (Birtsall)

M--Th-

St Peter (Gloucester)

M--Th-

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

M---F

All Saints (Golborne)

M---F

Church of the Transfiguration (Stevenage Old Town)

M---F

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

M---F

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

M---F

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Moreton)

M---F

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

M---F

St Anne (Ormskirk)

M---F

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

M---F

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

M---F

St Paul (Lenton)

M---F

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

M----

Christ the King (Milton Keynes)

M----

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

M----

Our Lady of the Annunciation & Martyrs of Japan (St Helier)

M----

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

M----

Ss William & Francis de Sales (Darlington)

M----

St Austin (Wakefield)

M----

St Basil the Great (Basildon)

M----

St Bede (Jarrow)

M----

St Brendan (Harwood)

M----

St Bride (Pontardulais)

M----

St Brigid (Crystals)

M----

St Charles (Tudhoe)

M----

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

M----

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

M----

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

M----

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

M----

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

M----

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

M----

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

M----

St William of York (Bolton)

-TuWThF

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Reading)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

-TuWThF

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

-TuWThF

Our Lady (Acomb)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

-TuWThF

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

-TuWThF

Poor Clare Monastery (Bulwell)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

-TuWThF

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

-TuWThF

St Augustine (Datchet)

-TuWThF

St Bernadette (Whitchurch)

-TuWThF

St Bonaventure (Bishopston)

-TuWThF

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

-TuWThF

St George (York)

-TuWThF

St James (Orrell)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Hoghton)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Caldercruix)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Studley)

-TuWThF

St Matthew (West Norwood)

-TuWThF

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Coventry)

-TuWThF

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

-TuWTh-

Holy Spirit (Bovey Tracey)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

-TuWTh-

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

-TuWTh-

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

-TuWTh-

St Benedict (Handforth)

-TuWTh-

St John Bosco (Blackley)

-TuWTh-

St Mark (Rutherglen)

-TuWTh-

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

-TuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

-TuW-F

Holy Family (Southport)

-TuW-F

Most Holy Trinity (Newquay)

-TuW-F

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

-TuW-F
Polski

St Barbara (Polish church Mansfield)

-TuW-F

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

-TuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

-TuW-F

St Michael (Hythe)

-TuW-F
Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

-TuW--

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

-TuW--

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

-TuW--

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

-TuW--

St Bede (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

St George (Warminster)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Dorking)

-TuW--

St Matthew (Jarrow)

-TuW--

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

-TuW--

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

Christ the King (Alfreton)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Kingswood)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

-Tu-ThF
Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

-Tu-ThF

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

St Joseph (Aldershot)

-Tu-ThF

St Kentigern (Blackpool)

-Tu-ThF

St Peter (Cirencester)

-Tu-ThF

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

-Tu-Th-

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

-Tu-Th-

Annunciation (Netley)

-Tu-Th-

Assumption of Our Lady (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

Blessed Trinity (Queensferry)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Llanishen)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Bramley)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Cardiff)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

-Tu-Th-

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury Suffolk)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St Neot (Liskeard)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

-Tu-Th-

St Alban (Warrington)

-Tu-Th-

St Alban (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (Ancoats)

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

-Tu-Th-

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

-Tu-Th-

St Bridget (Baillieston)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Worthing)

-Tu-Th-

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

-Tu-Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

-Tu-Th-

St Gerard (Bellshill)

-Tu-Th-

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

-Tu-Th-

St John Bosco (New Stevenston)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Newby)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Stepps)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Cockermouth)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (North Shields)

-Tu-Th-

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

-Tu-Th-

St Kentigern (Barnton)

-Tu-Th-

St Lewis (Croft)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret of Scotland (Loanhead)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Hinckley)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Rushden)

-Tu-Th-

St Philip (Dedridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

-Tu-Th-

St Timothy (West Derby)

-Tu-Th-

St Wilfrid (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

-Tu-Th-

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

-Tu--F

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Hull)

-Tu--F

St Anthony (Kirriemuir)

-Tu--F

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

-Tu--F

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

-Tu--F

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

-Tu--F

St Catherine (Wimborne)

-Tu--F

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

-Tu--F

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

-Tu--F

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

-Tu--F

St John Fisher (Chorleywood)

-Tu--F

St John the Evangelist (Poulton-le-Fylde)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Whitnash)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Wrightington)

-Tu--F

St Jude the Apostle (Whittlesey)

-Tu--F

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Dunstable)

-Tu--F

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Noctorum)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

-Tu---

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

-Tu---

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Pity (Harlescott)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Balby)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & St Paul (Lower Brailes)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

-Tu---

St Bede (Weaverham)

-Tu---

St Bede (Stockton-on-Tees)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Wroughton)

-Tu---

St Jude (Wigan)

-Tu---

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

-Tu---

St Mary (Horwich)

-Tu---

St Matthew (Rosewell)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Jersey)

-Tu---

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

-Tu---

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

-Tu---

St Saviour & St Petroc (Padstow)

-Tu---

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Southway)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

--WThF

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

--WThF

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

--WThF

Christ the King (Kinson)

--WThF

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

--WThF

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

--WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--WThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

--WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

--WThF

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

--WThF

St Ann (Banstead)

--WThF

St Bride (Pitlochry)

--WThF

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

--WThF

St Francis of Assisi (Halstead)

--WThF

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

--WThF

St Joseph (Harrogate)

--WThF

St Luke (Frodsham)

--WThF

St Mary (Hexham)

--WThF

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

--WThF

St Swithun (Yateley)

--WThF

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

--WThF

St Vincent (Crookes)

--WThF

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

--WTh-

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

--WTh-

Christ the King (Blackpool)

--WTh-

Holy Family (Welwyn Garden City Digswell)

--WTh-

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

--WTh-

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

--WTh-

St Edmund (Horndean)

--WTh-

St John Stone (Woodvale)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Bracknell)

--WTh-

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

--W-F
usually

Assumption of Our Lady & St Therese (Presteigne)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

--W-F

Holy Family (Armley)

--W-F

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

--W-F

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

--W-F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Tarleton)

--W-F

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

--W-F

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

--W-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Eastwood)

--W-F

Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert (Windermere)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Penicuik)

--W-F

St Brigid (Manchester)

--W-F

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

--W-F

St Columba (Renfrew)

--W-F

St Columba (Bradford)

--W-F

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

--W-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Baillieston)

--W-F

St John the Baptist (Corstorphine)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

--W-F

St Joseph (Neath)

--W-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

--W-F

St Margaret Mary (Plymstock)

--W-F

St Mary (High Green)

--W-F

St Mary (Horsforth)

--W-F

St Mary (Alton)

--W-F

St Mary (Worksop)

--W-F

St Mary, Mother of God (Northwood Knowsley)

--W-F

St Michael (Whitefield)

--W-F

St Paul (Cyncoed)

--W-F

St Peter (Livingston)

--W-F

St Peter (Scarbrough)

--W-F

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

--W-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Langdon Hills)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Bramhall)

--W--

Blessed Sacrament (Rumney)

--W--

Christ Church (Estover)

--W--

Christ the King (Mackworth)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

--W--

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

--W--

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

--W--

Holy Family (Addlestone)

--W--

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

--W--

Our Lady & St Edmund (Backworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

--W--

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Benllech)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

--W--
Latin EF

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

--W--

St Anthony (Polmont)

--W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

--W--

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

--W--

St Benedict (Warrington)

--W--

St Bernadette (Erskine)

--W--

St Fergus (Forfar)

--W--

St Helen (Hoveton)

--W--

St Henry Morse (Diss)

--W--

St John Bosco (Eyres Monsall)

--W--

St John Fisher (Frenchay)

--W--

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Bromley Cross)

--W--

St Joseph (Brighouse)

--W--

St Joseph (Woodside)

--W--

St Joseph (Milford)

--W--

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

--W--

St Joseph (Walsall)

--W--

St Joseph (Nechells)

--W--

St Joseph (Jarrow)

--W--

St Joseph the Worker (Sherburn-in-Elmet)

--W--

St Luke (Hurstpierpoint)

---W--

St Martin de Porres & St Hilda of Whitby (Poulton-le-Fylde)

--W--

St Mary (Edlington)

--W--

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

--W--

St Monica (Flixton)

--W--

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

--W--

St Patrick (Woolston)

--W--

St Paul (Poynton)

--W--

St Paul (Yate)

--W--

St Paul (Cantley)

--W--

St Peter (Blakeney)

--W--

St Peter (Gorleston)

--W--

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Brandon)

---ThF

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

---ThF

English Martyrs (Chard)

---ThF

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

---ThF

Holy Family (Mossend)

---ThF

Holy Family (Patchway)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

---ThF

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

---ThF
Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)

---ThF

St Anne (Coventry)

M---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

---ThF

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

---ThF

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

---ThF

St Mary (Duntocher)

---ThF

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

---ThF

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

---Th-

Annunciation (Charminster)

---Th-

Christ the King (Childwall)

---Th-

Convent of Mercy (Commercial Road)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Sleights)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

---Th-

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

---Th-

Holy Family (Allestree)

---Th-

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

---Th-

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

---Th-

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Felix (Blaenavon)

---Th-

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

---Th-

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

---Th-

St Andrew the Apostle Church of England (Holt)

---Th-

St Bede (Basingstoke)

---Th-

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

---Th-

St Crispin & St Crispinian (Pulborough)

---Th-

St Gregory the Great (The Inch)

---Th-

St James (North End)

---Th-

St Joseph (Norton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Bishop Thornton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

---Th-

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

---Th-

St Joseph (Lydney)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

---Th-

St Lawrence (Newcastle upon Tyne)

---Th-

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

---Th-

St Mary (South Wigston)

---Th-

St Mary (Chipping)

---Th-

St Mary (Whickham)

---Th-

St Matthieu (Jersey)

M---Th-

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

---Th-

St Patrick (Earby)

---Th-

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

---Th-

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

----F

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

----F

Christ the King (Rossett)

----F

Eglwys y Groes, Holy Cross (Pontyberem)

----F

Holy Spirit (Ford)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

----F

Our Lady & St Vincent (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

----F

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

----F

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

----F

St Ann (Deepcar)

----F

St Columba (Newington)

----F

St Gregory (Sileby)

----F

St Henry Walpole (Burnham Market)

----F

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

----F

St John Bosco (Erskine)

----F

St John Boste (Washington)

----F

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

----F

St John Vianney (Gilmerton)

----F

St John of the Cross (Aylsham)

----F

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

----F

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

----F

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

----F

St Lawrence (Chipping Sodbury)

----F

St Michael (Wadebridge)

----F

St Osmund (Breightmet)

----F

St Oswald (South Shields)

-TuWTh

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Mass
or service

Our Lady of the Lakes & St Charles (Keswick)

usually

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

Mass/Communion

St Joseph (Winsford)

usually

St Joseph (Heywood)

-Tu-Th

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

Mtu-Th-

St Laurence (Cambridge)

---Th

St Marie (Bury)

M---

St Patrick (Leicester)

-W--F

St Thomas More (Iford)

9.35am

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Molesey)

9.45am

St James (Coatbridge)

M----

St David (Dalkeith)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

-Tu--F

Holy Ghost (Midsomer Norton)

-Tu---

St Osmund (Salisbury)

--W-F

St Dyfrig (Treforest)

--W--

Mistley Mass Centre (St Mary & St Michael Church of England)

--W--

St John Payne (Greenstead)

----F

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

9.50am

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

10.00am

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Assumption (Hainault)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Preston)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Whitwick)

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Anne (Cadzow)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Broughty Ferry)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Anne (Edge Hill)

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St David (Mold)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St George Protector of England (Whitchurch)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Helens (Langside)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John (Caol)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Rochdale)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Southport)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Margaret (Johnstone)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mark (Oxgangs)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Mary of Furness (Ulverston)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary the Immaculate Conception (Lochee)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Michael the Archangel (Chatham)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Gourock)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Paul (Shared church Thamesmead Central)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Stephen (Droylsden)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Heaton)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Tudwal (Barmouth)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St William of York (Sheffield)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuWTh-

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

MTuWTh-

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

MTuWTh-

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

MTuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

MTuWTh-

St Mary (Inverness)

MTuWTh-
Syro-Malabar

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

MTuWTh-
Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

MTuWTh-

St Winefride (Neston)

MTuW-F

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

MTuW-F

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

MTuW-F

Holy Family (Langley)

MTuW-F

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

MTuW-F

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

MTuW-F

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

MTuW-F

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Greenock)

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Rothesay)

MTuW-F

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTuW-F

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

MTuW-F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Hove)

MTuW-F

St Winin (Kilwinning)

MTuW--

Christ the King (Brora)

MTuW--

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTuW--

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

MTuW--

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

MTuW--

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

MTuW--

St Kieran (Campbeltown)

MTuW--

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

MTuW--

St Patrick (Wapping)

MTuW--

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

MTuW--

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Litherland)

MTu-ThF

Holy Family (Dunblane)

MTu-ThF

Holy Name (Fishguard)

MTu-ThF

Mother of God (Leicester)

MTu-ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Star of the Sea / St Mary (Saltcoats)

MTu-ThF

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

MTu-ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu-ThF

St Laurence (Greenock)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

MTu-ThF

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

MTu-ThF

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

MTu-ThF

St Paul (Dover)

MTu-ThF

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu-ThF

St Theresa's Convent (Hunstanton)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

MTu-Th-

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

MTu-Th-

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish church Kidderminster)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

MTu-Th-

St Augustine (Solihull)

MTu-Th-

St Austin (Stafford)

MTu-Th-

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

MTu-Th-

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Walsall)

MTu-Th-

St Patrick (Felling)

MTu-Th-

St Teresa (Dumfries)

MTu-Th-

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

MTu--F

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

MTu--F

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

MTu--F

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

MTu--F

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

MTu--F

St Ann (Cheadle)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Denbigh)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Mossley)

MTu--F

St Mary (Finchley East)

MTu--F

St Quivox (Prestwick)

MTu---
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

MTu---

Holy Spirit & St Ninian (Stirling)

MTu---

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

MTu---

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

MTu---

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

MTu---

Sacred Heart (Hove)

MTu---

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

MTu---
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

MTu---

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

MTu---

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

MTu---

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

MTu---

St Mary (Helston)

MTu---

St Mary (Coatbridge)

M-WThF

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

M-WThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

M-WThF

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-WThF

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

M-WThF

St Dunstan (Woking)

M-WThF

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

M-WThF

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

M-WThF

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

M-WThF

St Mary (Nairn)

M-WThF

St Mary (Denton Tameside)

M-WThF

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

M-WThF

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Twyford)

M-WTh-

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

M-WTh-

St Patrick (Wishaw)

M-WTh-

St Serf (High Valleyfield)

M-W-F

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

M-W-F

Immaculate Conception (Inverurie)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

M-W-F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

M-W-F

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

M-W-F

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

M-W-F

St Bede (Bedlington)

M-W-F

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

M-W-F

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

M-W-F

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

M-W-F

St James (Bootle)

M-W-F

St John the Evangelist (Portobello)

M-W-F

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

M-W-F

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Roy Bridge)

M-W-F

St Mary (Monmouth)

M-W-F

St Mary (Cleland)

M-W-F

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

M-W-F

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

M-W-F

St Ninian (Dundee)

M-W-F

St Osmund (Barnes)

M-W-F

St Paul (Ayr)

M-W-F

St Peter-in-Chains (Inverkeithing)

M-W-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

M-W-F

St Thomas (Neilston)

M-W-F

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

M-W-F
Latin EF

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

M-W--

Holy Cross (Trinity)

M-W--

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Joseph (Selkirk)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

M-W--

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

M-W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Townhill)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

M-W--

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

M-W--

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

M-W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

M-W--

St Conval (Pollok)

M-W--

St Edward (Windsor)

M-W--

St Gabriel (Prestonpans)

M-W--

St James (Tiverton)

M-W--

St Mary (Beauly)

M-W--

St Patrick & St Bridget (Clay Cross)

M-W--

St Paul (Glenrothes)

M-W--

St Paul (Foxbar)

M-W--

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

M--ThF

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

M--ThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

M--ThF

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

M--ThF

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

M--ThF

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Old Swan)

M--ThF

St Peter (Swindon)

M--ThF

St Stephen (Skipton)

M--ThF

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

M--Th-

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

M--Th-

Corpus Christi (Tring)

M--Th-

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

M--Th-

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

M--Th-

Our Lady, St Mary of Walsingham (London Colney)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Ramsey)

M--Th-

Ss Mary & James (Scorton)

M--Th-

St James (Renfrew)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

M--Th-

St Mary (Irvine)

M--Th-

St Mary (Hamilton)

M--Th-

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

M--Th-

St Vincent (Houghton Regis)

M---F

Holy Family (Luton)

M---F

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

M---F

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

M---F

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

M---F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Seaforth Village)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Cumin (Morar)

M---F

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

M---F

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

M---F

St Anne (Buxton)

M---F

St Bride (West Kilbride)

M---F

St Edmund (Calne)

M---F

St Joseph (Grayshott)

M---F

St Margaret (Montrose)

M---F

St Mark (Pendlebury)

M---F

St Mary of the Angels (Bolton-le-Sands)

M---F

St Matthew (Kilmarnock)

M---F

St Pancras (Ipswich)

M---F

St Peter (Morningside)

M---F

St Peter in Chains (Mill Hill Blackburn)

M---F

St Sylvester (Elgin)

M---F

St Wilfrid (Gateshead)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

Immaculate Conception (Jedburgh)

M----

Most Holy Name of Jesus (Oundle)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

M----
Latin EF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

M----
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Dunstable)

M----

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

M----

Our Lady of Sorrows (Fintry)

M----

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

M----

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

M----

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

M----

Ss Kenneth & Bernard (Ballingry)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (Earl Shilton)

M----

St Anthony (Balfron)

M----

St Bede (Carlisle)

M----

St Bride (Gerinish)

M----

St Dunstan (Moston)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

M----

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

M----

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

M----

St Palladius (Dalry)

M----

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

M----

St Pius X (Narborough)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

M----

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

M----

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

M----

Y Bugail Da /The Good Shepherd (Llanrwst)

-TuWThF

All Saints (Thirsk)

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Whalley)

-TuWThF

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

-TuWThF
Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish church Wolverhampton)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (West Monkseaton)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Queen of the Apostles (Cheddar)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

St Charles (Tudhoe)

-TuWThF

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Morley)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Ascot)

-TuWThF

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

-TuWThF

St Helen (Caerphilly)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Wantage)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Lancaster)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Weymouth)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (St Neots)

-TuWThF

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Fleetwood)

-TuWThF

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

-TuWThF

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Winson Green)

-TuWThF

St Peter (Dumbarton)

-TuWThF

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

-TuWThF

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

-TuWThF

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

-TuWTh-

Holy Name (Fazakerley)

-TuWTh-

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Porthcawl)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

-TuWTh-

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

-TuWTh-

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

-TuWTh-

St Monica (Appleton)

-TuWTh-

St Patrick (Grangetown)

-TuW-F

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

-TuW-F

Christ the King (Thornbury)

-TuW-F

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

-TuW-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Brixham)

-TuW-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

-TuW-F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

-TuW-F

St Cuthbert (Blackpool)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Stranraer)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Barnstaple)

-TuW-F

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

-TuW-F

St Paul (Alnwick)

-TuW-F

St Philip Neri (Smethwick)

-TuW--

All Saints (Oxted)

-TuW--

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

-TuW--

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

-TuW--

Ss Mary & David (Hawick)

-TuW--

St Edward (Kettering)

-TuW--

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

-TuW--

St John (Beaminster)

-TuW--

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

-Tu-ThF

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

-Tu-ThF

St James (Ipswich)

-Tu-ThF

St John the Baptist (Andover)

-Tu-ThF

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

-Tu-ThF

St Joseph (Newbury)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

-Tu-ThF

St Peter (Glenburn)

-Tu-ThF

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

-Tu-ThF

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

-Tu-Th-

All Saints (Bletchley)

-Tu-Th-

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Thornaby-on-Tees)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Towyn)

-Tu-Th-

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Bewdley)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Platt Bridge)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Name (Mansewood)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Name (Oakley)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St Bride (Cowdenbeath)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Bourton-on-the-Water)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

-Tu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Chopwell)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Arnside)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Kilmarnock)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Chirk)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Salsburgh)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

-Tu-Th-

St Aidan (Wishaw)

-Tu-Th-

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

-Tu-Th-

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

-Tu-Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Wallsend)

-Tu-Th-

St Cadoc (Halfway)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Port Erin)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Newington)

-Tu-Th-

St David (Cwmbran)

-Tu-Th-

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

-Tu-Th-

St Giles (Cheadle)

-Tu-Th-

St John Vianney (Blackburn)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mildenhall)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Spean Bridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Batley Carr)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Callander)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret (Forres)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret Mary (Granton)

-Tu-Th-

St Mark (Dedworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Woburn Sands)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Whitehaven)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Harrington)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Filey)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Arisaig)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

-Tu-Th-

St Ninian (Brechin)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter & St Benedict (Fort Augustus)

-Tu-Th-

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Bramley)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Seaford)

-Tu--F

Corpus Christi (Hull)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (York)

-Tu--F

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

-Tu--F

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Ruthin)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tayport)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

-Tu--F

St Bernard (Knott End)

-Tu--F

St Brigid (Kilbirnie)

-Tu--F

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

-Tu--F

St Dominic (Craigend)

-Tu--F

St Gregory the Great (Alresford)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Ansdell)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Portishead)

-Tu--F

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

-Tu--F

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

-Tu--F

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

-Tu--F

St Mungo (Alloa)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Heysham)

-Tu--F

St Paul (Caldicot)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Maidstone)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

-Tu--F

St Thomas (Wishaw)

-Tu---

Assumption (Redruth)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Steyning)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Totley)

-Tu---
(check)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

-Tu---

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Brantham)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Woolton)

-Tu---

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Kelso)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cradley Heath)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

-Tu---

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Howden)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Edward (Darwen)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Kirkby)

-Tu---

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

-Tu---

St Anne (Keighley)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Radlett)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

-Tu---

St Augustine (Felling)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Northolt)

-Tu---

St Brendan (Corby)

-Tu---

St Bride (Saundersfoot)

-Tu---

St Clare (Aylesbury)

-Tu---

St Columba (Annan)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Southampton)

-Tu---

St Gildas (Rosneath)

-Tu---

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

St John Fisher (Haughton Green)

-Tu---

St John the Apostle (Luton)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Colchester)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Darlaston)

-Tu---

St Joseph the Worker (Hayle)

-Tu---

St Jude (Maypole)

-Tu---

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

-Tu---

St Margaret (Airdrie)

-Tu---

St Margaret Mary (Coleford)

-Tu---

St Mary (Bornish)

-Tu---

St Mary Magdalen (Bingham)

-Tu---

St Mary of the Angels (Llanfairfechan)

-Tu---

St Michael (Shepton Mallet)

-Tu---

St Norbert (Crowle)

-Tu---

St Osmund (Gainford)

-Tu---

St Oswald (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Dundee)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Rochdale)

-Tu---

St Paul (Cramlington)

-Tu---

St Paul (Hamilton)

-Tu---

St Peter (Bartley Green)

-Tu---

St Peter (Bloxwich)

-Tu---

St Stanislaus (Dulverton)

-Tu---

St Teresa (Darton)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Raunds)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Eoligarry)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

--WThF

Assumption (Old Harlow)

--WThF

Holy Spirit (Marple)

--WThF

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

--WThF

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

--WThF
Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

--WThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

--WThF

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

--WThF

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

--WThF

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

--WThF

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

--WThF

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

--WThF

St Hilda (Whitby)

--WThF

St James (Kinross)

--WThF

St Joseph (Burntisland)

--WThF

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--WTh-

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

--WTh-

Our Lady & St Andrew (Galashiels)

--WTh-

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Boldon Colliery)

--WTh-

St Aidan (Benton)

--WTh-

St Fillan (Newport-on-Tay)

--WTh-

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

--WTh-

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

--WTh-

St Mary (Chepstow)

--WTh-

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

--WTh-

St Michael (Parkhead)

--WTh-

St Patrick (Redfield)

--WTh-

St Patrick (Toxteth)

--WTh-

St Peter (Eynsham)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

--W-F

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

--W-F

Christ Church (Heald Green)

--W-F

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

--W-F

Eglwys Y Groes (Holy Cross) (Llangollen)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W-F

Holy Family (Blackpool)

--W-F

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

--W-F

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

--W-F

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

--W-F

Our Lady (Lillington)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

--W-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

--W-F

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

--W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Petroc (Ashburton)

--W-F

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Gorton)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Colne)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

--W-F

Ss Fillan & Alphonsus (Doune)

--W-F

Ss Mary & Joseph (Bedale)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

--W-F

St Alban (Pelaw)

--W-F

St Andrew (Dumfries)

--W-F

St Benedict (Gillingham Dorset)

--W-F

St Boniface (Okehampton)

--W-F

St Clement (Ewell)

--W-F

St Herbert (Chadderton)

--W-F

St Hugh (Borrowash)

--W-F

St John (Wigan)

--W-F

St Joseph (Bolton)

--W-F

St Joseph (Redhill)

--W-F

St Joseph (Rustington)

--W-F

St Joseph (Anderton)

--W-F

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

--W-F

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

--W-F

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

--W-F

St Mary (Castletown)

--W-F

St Mary (Bath)

--W-F

St Mary (Larkhall)

--W-F

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

--W-F

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

--W-F

St Patrick (Thornaby)

--W-F

St Peter (Landore)

--W-F

St Teresa (Annfield Plain)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Patcham)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Harlow)

--W--

All Saints (Ebbw Vale)

--W--

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

--W--

Church of the Resurrection (Highfield & Grovehill)

--W--

Church of the Resurrection & St Bridget (Cinnamon Brow)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

--W--

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Torrisholme)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

--W--

Holy Family (Lancing)

--W--

Holy Redeemer (Salisbury)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Lockerbie)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

--W--

Maryfield Convent (Hook)

--W--

Most Holy Redeemer (Keyham)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

--W--

Our Lady (Llandovery)

--W--

Our Lady & St Aidan (Wallsend)

--W--

Our Lady & St Cadoc (Kidwelly)

--W--

Our Lady & St Gregory (Market Bosworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

--W--

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

--W--

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

--W--

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

--W--

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

--W--

Our Lady of Glastonbury

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Newent)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Belper)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Beith)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Auchterarder)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Stainforth)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Anthony (Armadale)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Ia (St Ives Cornwall)

--W--

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

--W--

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

--W--

Ss Julius, Aaron & David (Caerleon)

--W--
Easter-Sept

Ss Mary & John (Pleasington Priory)

--W--

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

--W--

St Agatha (Dawlish)

--W--

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

--W--

St Aidan Mass Centre (Northern Moor)

--W--

St Andrew (Eyemouth)

--W--

St Anne (Stafford)

--W--

St Anne (Gateshead)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St Augustine (Seaton)

--W--

St Augustine of England (Kenilworth)

--W--

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

--W--

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

--W--

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

--W--

St Boniface (Bentham)

--W--

St Brendan (Craigston)

--W--

St Brigid (West End)

--W--

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

--W--

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

--W--

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

--W--

St Francis Convent Chapel (Melton Mowbray)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

--W--

St George (West Blatchington)

--W--

St Gerard (Rotherham)

--W--

St Helen (Crosby)

--W--

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

--W--

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

--W--

St Joseph (Hadleigh)

--W--

St Joseph (Oakham)

--W--

St Joseph (Howbeg)

--W--

St Joseph (Ilminster)

--W--

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

--W--

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

--W--

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

--W--

St Mary (Poole)

--W--

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

--W--

St Mary (Brierley Hill)

--W--

St Mary Magdalene (Cudworth)

--W--

St Mary and the Annunciation (Marple Bridge)

--W--

St Michael (Tetbury)

--W--

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

--W--

St Patrick (Lochgelly)

--W--

St Paulinus (York)

--W--

St Peter (Bude)

--W--

St Peter (Gateshead)

--W--

St Peter & St Raphael (Stalybridge)

--W--

St Philip Neri (Dunston)

--W--

St Teresa (Little Lever)

--W--

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

--W--

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

---ThF

Cardinal Heenan House (Upholland)

---ThF

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

---ThF

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

---ThF

St Cuthbert (Throckley)

---ThF

St Hilda (Northenden)

---ThF

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

---Th-

Annunciation (New Mills)

---Th-

Christ the King (Carlisle)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Gateshead)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Thaxted)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

---Th-

Holy Family (Reigate)

---Th-

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Carlisle)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Newcastle Emlyn)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Worcester)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Winefride (Amlwch)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Coniston)

---Th-

Ss Michael & George (Lyme Regis)

---Th-

Ss Peter and Paul (Lea)

---Th-

St Barr (Northbay)

---Th-

St Bede (South Shields)

---Th-

St Bede (Sacriston)

---Th-

St Bernadette (Westbury)

---Th-

St Brannoc (Braunton)

---Th-

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

---Th-

St Columba (Bridgemary)

---Th-

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

---Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Mawnan Smith)

---Th-

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

---Th-

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

---Th-

St George (Polegate)

---Th-

St George (Warminster)

---Th-

St George (Bell's Close)

---Th-

St Ignatius of Loyola (Shaldon)

---Th-

St Joachim (Carmyle)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Whitchurch Hampshire)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

---Th-

St Joseph (Murton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Llangefni)

---Th-

St Joseph (Ripley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tow Law)

---Th-

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

---Th-

St Mary (Thetford)

---Th-

St Mary (Hyson Green)

---Th-

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

---Th-

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

---Th-

St Michael (South Petherton)

---Th-

St Monica (Dymchurch)

---Th-

St Nicholas (Winchcombe)

---Th-

St Patrick (Southport)

---Th-

St Patrick (Elland)

---Th-

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

---Th-

St Paul the Apostle (Tintagel)

---Th-

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

---Th-

St Pius X (Dundee)

---Th-

St Richard of Chichester (Wiveliscombe)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Leicester)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport IoW)

---Th-

St Vincent (Whitburn)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Hull)

---Th-
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

---Th-

Trinity (Westhill)

----F

Blessed Sacrament (Athersley)

----F

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

----F

Christ the King (Milnthorpe)

----F

Holy Family (Acton West)

----F

Holy Family (Plymouth)

----F

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

----F

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Margaret (Duns)

----F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

----F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

----F

Our Lady of Victories (Callington)

----F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

----F

Our Lady of the Waves & St John (Vatersay)

----F

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

----F

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

----F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

----F

Sacred Heart (Goldthorpe)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

----F

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

----F

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

----F

St Andrew & St Cuthbert (Kirkcudbright)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

----F

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

----F

St Charles Borromeo (North Kelvinside)

----F

St Cuthbert (Melrose)

----F

St Dunstan (Somerton)

----F

St Edmund (Horndean)

----F

St Edmund King & Martyr (Halesworth)

----F

St Felix (Haverhill)

----F

St Gabriel (Alsager)

----F

St Gregory & the English Martyrs (Salisbury)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Billingham)

----F

St Joseph (Highfield)

----F

St Joseph (Romsey)

----F

St Joseph (Bromyard)

----F

St Joseph (Blundellsands)

----F

St Joseph (Kilmarnock)

----F

St Joseph (Kelty)

----F

St Martin (Brackley)

----F

St Mary (Cricklade)

----F

St Mary (Bridgend)

----F

St Mary (Axminster)

----F

St Mary (Whickham)

----F

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

----F

St Mary Help of Christians (Holyhead)

----F

St Michael (Isle of South Uist)

----F

St Michael the Archangel (Mullion)

----F

St Patrick (Consett)

----F

St Peter (The Witterings)

----F

St Peter (Crownhill)

----F

St Peter (Leicester)

----F

St Saviour (Totland)

----F

St Serf (Airdrie)

----F

St Teresa of Lisieux (Taunton)

----F

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

----F

St Theresa (Blacon)

----F

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

----F

St Vincent (Tain)

----F

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

Latin
EF

Chapel of Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

---F

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

in
Priory Oratory

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

--W-

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

-Tu-Thu-

St Anne (Winlaton)

---F

St Anthony (Onchan)

- Tu--F

St James the Great (Crookston)

-W--

St Joseph (Frizington)

TuWThF

St Mary (Preston Park)

usually

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

10.05am

----F

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

10.15am

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

St Mary (Fort William)

M--Th--

Ss Philip & James (Brickhill)

M----

St Joseph (Pontefract)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Kingsbridge)

-Tu--F

Holy Cross (Bedford)

-Tu---

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

-Tu---

St Anne (Wendover)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Immingham)

--W--

St Cecilia (Dersingham)

---Th-

St Patrick (Mallaig)

---Th-

St Theodore of Canterbury (Gossops Green)

----F

St Mary (Coatbridge)

MTWTh-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

winter

St Joseph (Todmorden)

10.30am

Franciscan Convent of St Joseph (Littlehampton)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Joseph (Derby)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

St Ninian (Inverness)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

MTuW--

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan Welsh National Shrine)

MTu-ThF

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

MTu--F

St Matthew (Northwood)

M-W--

St Peter (Leicester)

M---F

St Illtyd (Swansea)

M----

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

M----

St John (Rhymney)

-TuWThF

Holy Family (Small Heath)

-TuW-F

Our Lady of Peace (Newbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

-Tu--F

St Frances Cabrini (Italian Church)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Fochabers)

-Tu---

Holy Cross (Aberaeron)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St John the Baptist (Ellon)

--WThF

St Dominic (Downham Market)

--WTh-

St Peter (Buckie)

--W-F

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ilfracombe)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wem)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Salcombe)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

--W--

St Bede (Kington)

--W--

St Catherine (Wimborne)

--W--

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

--W--

St Columba (Chester)

--W--

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

--W--

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Puckeridge)

---Th-

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

---Th-

Holy Family (Chagford)

---Th-

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

---Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

---Th-

St Isidore (Biggar)

----F

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

----F

St Andrew (Teesville)

----F

St Mary (Beauly)

----F

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

----F

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

----F

St William of York (Thornton)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

---Th0

St Mary (Penistone)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church Coventry)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral

10.45am

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

10.50am

----F

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

11.00am

MTu-ThF

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

M-WThF

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

M---F
Ordinariate

St Agatha (Ordinariate church Portsmouth)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

-Tu-Th-

St Martin & St Ninian (Whithorn)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

-Tu---

St Mair (Our Lady Help of Christians) (Machynlleth)

-Tu---

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Warrington)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Mossley)

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

--W--

St Benedict (Hindley)

--W--

St Columba (Culloden)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

--W--

St Ignatius (Ossett)

--W--

St John Kemble (Glynneath)

--W--

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

--W--

St Joseph (Lavington)

--W--

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Rugby)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

---Th-

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

---Th-

St Joseph (Devonport)

---Th-

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

---Th-

St Joseph (Wetherby)

---Th-
Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

---Th-

St Pius X (Merrow)

----F

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

----F

Ss Michael & James (Haunton)

----F

St Felix (Felixstowe)

----F

St Francis of Assisi (Holbeck)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

----F

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

----F

St Peter (Gloucester)

----F

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

11.15am

Carmelite Convent (Dysart)

--W--

St Joseph (Pontefract)

11.30am

St Mary, Our Lady of Victories (Forebank)

M---F

St John Vianney (Moston)

-Tu---

St Agnes (Liss)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Leicester)

--W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

--W--

St Augustine (Solihull)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

--W--

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

--W--

St Joseph (East Park)

--W--

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

---ThF

St Mary (Harvington)

---Th-

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

---Th-

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Nicholas (Knighton)

---Th-

Peterborough City Hospital chapel

---Th-

St Cuthbert (Burham-on-Crouch)

---Th-
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

----F

All Saints (Hassop)

----F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

----F

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

11.45am

MTu-ThF

Most Holy Saviour (Lynton)

11.50am

-TuWTh-

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

12.00pm

All Saints Friary (Barton)

Christ the King (Plymouth)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Francis (Chester)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Mary (Oldham)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

Walsingham (England's National Shrine of Our Lady)

MTuWTh-

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

MTuW-F

St George (Worcester)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

MTu-ThF

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

MTu-ThF

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

MTu-Th-

St Joseph (Burntwood)

MTu--F

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

MTu--F

St Michael (Parkhead)

MTu---

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

M-WThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

M-WThF

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

M-WThF

St Mary (Wigan)

M-W-F

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

M-W-F

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

M-W-F

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

M-W-F

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

M-W-F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

M-W-F

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

M-W-F

St Paul (West Derby)

M-W--

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

M-W--

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

M-W--
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

M--Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Longhorsley)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

M---F

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport Telford)

M---F

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

M----

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

M----

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

M----

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

M----

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

M----

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kirkwall)

M----

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

M----

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

M----

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

M----

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

M----

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

M----
Latin EF

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

M----

St Joseph (Malvern)

M----

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

M----

St Mary (Larkhall)

M----
Polski

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

-TuWThF

St Gregory the Great (Preston)

-TuWThF

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

-TuWThF

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

-TuWThF

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

-TuW-F

St Catherine (Penrith)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Stockport)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Ryde)

-TuW-F

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

-TuW--

St Bede (South Shields)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

-Tu-ThF

St Alban (Wallasey)

-Tu-ThF

St Augustine (All Saints)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (Chorley)

-Tu-ThF

St Patrick (Peel)

-Tu-ThF

St Patrick (Wellington Telford)

-Tu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady (Fleet)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Leigh)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (Ormskirk)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

-Tu-Th-

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Sale)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Woolton)

-Tu-Th-

St Michael (Sonning Common)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Leicester)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

-Tu--F

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

-Tu--F

St Aidan (Ashington)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Lupset)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Mossend)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

-Tu---

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Seaforth Village)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

-Tu---

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

-Tu---

St Mary (Lanark)

-Tu---

St Mary (Egremont)

-Tu---
Polski

St Mary (Halifax)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport IoW)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

--WThF

St Mary (Eccles)

--WTh-

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

--WTh-M---F

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

--WTh-

St David (Tywyn)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

--W-F

St Austin (Wakefield)

--W-F

St Columba (Halifax)

--W-F

St Gregory (Workington)

--W-F

St Joseph (Leigh)

--W-F

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

--W-F

St Mary (Horwich)

--W-F

St Mary (Madeley)

--W-F

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

--W-F

St Peter (Hinckley)

--W-F

St Winefride (Sandbach)

--W--

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

--W--

North Manchester General Hospital

--W--

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

--W--

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (Barnton)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Lambourn)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

--W--
Latin EF

Ss Peter and Paul and Philomena (New Brighton)

--W--

St Ambrose (Speke)

--W--

St Anne (Birmingham)

--W--

St Boniface (Cullompton)

--W--

St David (Dalkeith)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

--W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Woodstock)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

--W--

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W--

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

--W--

St Patrick (Corsham)

--W--

St Peter (Gloucester)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

--W--

St Teresa (Upholland)

--W--

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

--W--

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

--W--

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

--W--

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

---ThF

St Anne (Rock Ferry)

---ThF

St Bede (Weaverham)

---ThF

St Michael (Tadley)

---Th-

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

---Th-

Christ the King (Woodcote)

---Th-

Convent of Mercy (Midhurst)

---Th-

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

---Th-

Holy Spirit (Ford)

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

---Th-

Our Lady of Fatima (Bala)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Hove)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

---Th-

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

---Th-
Latin EF

Ss Joseph, Patrick & Cuthbert (Coxhoe)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

---Th-

St Clare (Framlingham)

---Th-

St Edmund (Calne)

---Th-

St Edmund (Bungay)

---Th-

St Mary (Helston)

---Th-

St Mary (Leek)

---Th-

St Michael (Penn)

---Th-

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

---Th-

St Osmund (Salisbury)

---Th-

St Oswald (Gateshead)

---Th-

St Pancras (Lewes)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

----F

All Saints (Hersham)

----F

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

----F

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

----F

Christ the King (Childwall)

----F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

----F

Church of England Cathedral of St Alban

----F

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

----F

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

----F

Holy Family (Pewsey)

----F

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

----F

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

----F

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

----F

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

----F

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

----F

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

----F

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

----F

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

----F

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

----F

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

----F

St Anthony of Egypt (Vauxhall)

----F

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

----F

St Austin (Stafford)

----F

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

----F

St Clare (Fulwood)

----F

St Clare (Sefton Park)

----F

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

----F

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

----F

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

----F

St Edward (Windsor)

----F
Ordinariate

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

----F

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

----F

St George (Warminster)

----F

St Gregory (Bollington)

----F

St Gregory (South Shields)

----F

St James (Tiverton)

----F

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F

St Joseph (Bradford)

----F

St Joseph (Brighouse)

----F

St Joseph (Nechells)

----F

St Mary (Poole)

----F

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

----F

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

----F
Ordinariate

St Osmund (Gainford)

----F

St Patrick (Redfield)

----F

St Peter (Cirencester)

----F

St Peter (Otterburn)

----F

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

---F

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

during
Lent

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Friday
Ordinariate

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Gosport)

Latin
EF

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (Preston)

12.05pm

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Mary (Sunderland)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Gateshead)

--W--

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Guernsey)

--W--

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

---Th-

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

---Th-

St Joseph (Birtley)

12.10pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Mary of the Isle (Douglas)

York Oratory (St Wilfrid York)

MTuW-F

Strathclyde University Chaplaincy

M-W-F

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

-TuWThF

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

--W-F

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

---Th-

St Mary (Morecambe)

----F

St Joseph (Bracknell)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Warrington)

12.15pm

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Kinnoull)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

MTuW-F

St Werburgh (Chester)

MTu-ThF

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

M-WThF

St James (Reading)

M-WTh-

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

M---F

St Peter (Winchester)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

-Tu-Th-

St Augustine (Darlington)

-Tu-Th-F

St Cuthbert (Durham)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

-Tu--F

St Benedict (Warrington)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Bolton)

--W--

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

--W--

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

---Th-

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

---Th-

St Bede (Jarrow)

---Th-

St Edmund (Bolton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Southampton)

---Th-

St Mary (East Hendred)

---Th-

St Pancras (Ipswich)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

----F

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Partington)

----F

St Alban (Blackburn)

----F

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

----F

St Joseph (Retford)

----F

St Marie (Bury)

----F

St Mark (Ipswich)

----F

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

----F
winter

University College Hospital Chapel

crypt

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

12.30pm

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Name (Chorlton-on-Medlock)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

Westminster Cathedral

MTu-ThF

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

M-WThF

Priory of St David (Swansea)

M-W-F

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

M-W-F

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

M-W--

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

M----

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Waterloo)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Cowgate)

-TuWThF

St Peter (Castlegate)

-TuWThF

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

-Tu---
NOT Aug

Canary Wharf Interfaith Prayer Room

-Tu---

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

-Tu---

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

--W-F

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

--W-F

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

--W-F

St Laurence (Cambridge)

--W--

Chapel of Aquinas Hall (Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy)

--W--

Our Lady & St Bean (Marydale)

--W--

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

--W--

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

--W--

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

--W--

St Theresa (Stansted)

---Th-

Chapel of St Mary's Hospital (Paddington)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

---Th-
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

---Th-

St Batholomew's Hospital (Smithfield)

---Th-

St George (Taunton)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Joan of Arc (Catterick Garrison)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

----F

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

----F

St Anne (Keighley)

----F

St Joseph (Dorking)

----F

St Mary (Inverness)

----F

St Mary (Helmsley)

----F

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

----F

St Peter (Middleton Manchester)

----F

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

----F

St Peter & St Raphael (Stalybridge)

----F

St Winefride (Shepshed)

----F
summer

University College Hospital Chapel

12.35pm

-TuWThF

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

-TuWThF

Precious Blood (Borough)

12.45pm

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

1.00pm

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Mary (Derby)

MTu-ThF

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

-Tu-Th-

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret (Shetland)

-Tu---

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

--W-F

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

--W--

John Radcliffe Hospital Chapel

--W--

Macclesfield District General Hospital Chapel (Macclesfield)

----F

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

----F

St Patrick (Dundee)

-Tu-F

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

1.05pm

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

St Mary Moorfields

M-WThF

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

M----
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

-TuWThF

St James Priory (Bristol)

1.10pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

St Michael (Birmingham)

---Th-

Strathclyde University Chaplaincy

1.13pm

---Th-

St Joseph (Burslem)

1.15pm

M----

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

---Th-

Watford General Hospital chapel

----F
term time

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

term
time ONLY

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

1.30pm

MTuWTh-

University College Hospital Chapel

1.45pm

---Th-

St Thomas More (Great Wyrley)

2.00pm

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

-Tu---

St Mary (Beauly)

--W--

English Martyrs (York)

--W--

St Joseph (Stokesley)

----F

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

2.15pm

-Tu---

St Patrick (Packmoor)

---Th-

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

3.00pm

M--ThF

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

----F
Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish church Manchester)

----F
Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

3.35pm

--W--

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

4.00pm

--W--

St Boniface (Crediton)

--W--

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

----F

St Ignatius (Ossett)

4.30pm

--W--

Hinchingbrooke Hospital Chapel

5.00pm

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

M-W--
winter, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

-Tu---

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

-Tu---

Mater Amabilis (Ambleside)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Mallaig)

--WTh-
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

--W--

Our Lady & St James (Millom)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

5.15pm

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

--W-F

St Margaret (Shetland)

--W--

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

5.30pm

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

Manchester Oratory (St Chad)

MTuW-F
Syro-Malabar

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite Preston)

M-W--

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

--W--

St Peter (Swindon)

---Th-

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

----F

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

----F

St James (St Andrews)

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral

5.35pm

St Wilfrid (Preston)

5.45pm

-TuWThF

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

--W-F

Holy Rood (Swindon)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

Latin

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

6.00pm

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Ravelston)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Cuthbert House Chapel (Belford Park)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Volodymyr the Great (Ukranian church Coventry)

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTuW--

Cardinal Heenan House (Upholland)

MTuW--

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

MTuW--

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

MTu--F

Chapel of Aquinas Hall (Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy)

MTu--F

St David (Stanwell)

MTu---

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

M-WThF
Latin

Holy Angels (Torquay)

M-WThF

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

M-W-F

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

M-W--
summer, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

M-W--

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

M---F

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

M----

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

M----

Most Holy Trinity (Crail)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

M----

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

M----

St George (Warminster)

M----

St Kentigern (Blackpool)

M----

St Mary (Inverness)

M----

St Mary (Edlington)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

-TuW-F

Chapel of St Dominic (Mells)

-TuW--

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

-Tu-Th-

Church of the Risen Lord (Castle Donington)

--Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

-Tu---

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

-Tu---

Holy Cross (Gellilydan)

-Tu---
term time

Keele University Chapel

-Tu---

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

-Tu---

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate (Caton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

-Tu----

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

-Tu---
Latin

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

-Tu---

St Ann (Banstead)

-Tu---

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

-Tu---

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

St Felix (Haverhill)

-Tu---

St Helen (Oldcotes)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Ignatius (Ossett)

-Tu---

St John Vianney (Coventry)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Trowbridge Wiltshire)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Murton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

-Tu---

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Lochgelly)

-Tu---
Latin ext.frm

St Peter (Cirencester)

-Tu---

St Thomas More Catholic Centre (Cheltenham)

-Tu---

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

--W--

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

--W--

Comboni Convent (Chiswick)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

--W--

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

--W--

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

--W--
Latin, EF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

--W--

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

--W--

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

--W--

Our Lady of the Rosary (Lawrence Weston)

--W--

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

--W--

St John Fisher (West Heath)

--W--

St Michael (Ashford)

--W--

St Pancras (Ipswich)

--W--

St Theresa (East Calder)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

---ThF

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

---Th-

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

---Th-
Syro-Malabar

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite Preston)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

---Th-
term time

Newman Hall Catholic University Halls of Residence (Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy)

---Th-

Noddfa (Penmaenmawr)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

---Th-

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Yoxall)

---Th-

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

---Th-

St Joseph (Romsey)

---Th-

St Joseph (Kilmarnock)

---Th-

St Mair (Our Lady Help of Christians) (Machynlleth)

---Th-

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

----F

Christ the King (Amesbury)

----F

Church of the Resurrection & St Bridget (Cinnamon Brow)

----F

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

----F

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

----F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

----F

Sacred Heart (Tisbury)

----F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

----F

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

----F
Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

----F

St Charles Borromeo (Rishton)

----F

St David (Tywyn)

----F

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

----F

St Kieran (Campbeltown)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

----F

St Osmund (Salisbury)

----F

St Patrick (Packmoor)

----F

St Patrick (Sheffield)

----F

St Stephen (Hull)

----F

St Teresa (Ashford)

----F

St Thomas More (Caistor)

----F

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

----F

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

--w-F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

6.05pm

----F

St Scholastica (Clapton)

6.10pm

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

6.15pm

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

MTu-ThF
term time

St Willibrord University Chaplaincy (Hull)

-Tu-Th-
Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

-Tu---

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

-Tu---

St Luke (Frodsham)

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

---Th-

St Columba (Renfrew)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

----F

St Joseph (Pontefract)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

M---

St Peter (Castlegate)

6.30pm

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sisters of the Sacred Heart (Priory)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Joseph (Highgate)

M-WTh-

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

M-W--

Ss Leonard & Fergus (Dundee)

M--Th-

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

M--Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

M----

Christ the King (Kinson)

M----
Latin EF

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

M----
Latin EF

St John Vianney (Ilford)

M----

St Michael (Penn)

M----

St Michael (Brecon)

M----

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & Joseph (Pocklington)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Wembley)

-Tu---

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

-Tu---

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

-Tu---

Christ Church (Heald Green)

-Tu---

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Preston)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

-Tu----

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

-Tu---
Latin EF

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

-Tu---

St Austin (Wakefield)

-Tu---

St Chad (Cheadle)

-Tu---

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

-Tu---

St Gregory (South Shields)

-Tu---
Polski

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bradford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carterton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Neath)

-Tu---

St Mary (Hexham)

-Tu---

St Mary (Bath)

-Tu---
summer

St Mary (Cricklade)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Mary Immaculate (Whittingham)

-Tu---

St Peter (Scarbrough)

-Tu---

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

-Tu---

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

--W-F

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Hawarden)

--W-F

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

--W--

Mother of God (Leicester)

--W--

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Spilsby)

--W--

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

--W--

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

--W--
Latin EF

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

--W--

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan Welsh National Shrine)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

--W--

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

--W--

St Illtyd (Swansea)

--W--

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

--W--

St Joseph (Kirkby Lonsdale)

--W--

St Joseph (Aldershot)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

---ThF

St Patrick (Wapping)

---ThF

St Saviour (Lewisham)

---Th-

Chapel of the Good Shepherd (Downton)

---Th-

God the Holy Spirit (Newtown)

---Th-

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Howden)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Colne)

---Th-
Polski

St Barbara (Polish church Mansfield)

----Th-

St Catherine (Wimborne)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

---Th-

St Joseph (Leicester)

---Th-

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

---Th-

St Mark (Halewood)

---Th-

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

---Th-

St Mary (Horwich)

---Th-

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

---Th-

St Osmund (Barnes)

----F

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

----F

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

----F
Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Lancaster)

----F

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

----F

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

----F
Latin EF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

----F
Latin EF

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

----F

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

----F

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

----F

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

----F

St Augustine (Solihull)

----F

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

----F
Latin EF

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

----F

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

----F

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

----F

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

----F

St Matthew (Jarrow)

----F
Polski

St Patrick (Toxteth)

----F

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

----F

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

Latin
EF

Ss Peter and Paul and Philomena (New Brighton)

6.45pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

-Tu---

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

-Tu---

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

--W--

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

----F
Latin

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

7.00pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Willesden

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

MTuW-F

St Mary (Gosport)

MTu--F

St Anne (Spitalfields)

MTu--F

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

M-WThF

St Mary (Walsall)

M-WTh-

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

M-W-F

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

M-W-F
Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

M-W-F

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

M-W-F

St Mary (Ipswich)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

M-W--

St Patrick (Hendon West)

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

M--Th-

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

M--Th-

Holy Family (Millbrook)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Whitnash)

M--Th-

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

M---F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

M---F

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

M---F

St Joseph (Sunderland)

M---F

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

M----

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

M----

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

M----

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

M----

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

M----

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

M----

Holy Family (Mossend)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

M----

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

M----

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

M----

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

M----

St Anne (Malpas)

M----

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

M----

St Brendan (Corby)

M----

St Helen (Caerphilly)

M----

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

M----

St John the Evangelist (Bromley Cross)

M----

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

M----

St Joseph (St Neots)

M----

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

M----

St Mary (Caldercruix)

M----

St Peter (Maidstone)

M----

St Peter (Dumbarton)

M----
Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

M----

Trinity (Westhill)

-TuWThF
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

-TuWThF
Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

-TuWThF
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

-TuW--

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

-TuW--
Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

-Tu-ThF

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

-Tu-Th-

St James (Bootle)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

-Tu--F

Assumption (Redruth)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

-Tu--F

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Knaresborough)

-Tu--F

St Swithun (Southsea)

-Tu---

Annunciation (Charminster)

-Tu---

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Sleights)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Chard)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Sale Moor)

-Tu---
Latin, EF

Holy Spirit (Ford)

-Tu---

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

-Tu---

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

-Tu---

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

-Tu---

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

-Tu---

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

-Tu---

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

-Tu---

St Anthony (West Moors)

-Tu---

St Augustine (Redcar)

-Tu---

St Benedict (Sketty)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Burnage)

-Tu---

St Boniface (Okehampton)

-Tu---

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

-Tu---

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

-Tu---

St Clare (Fulwood)

-Tu---

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

-Tu---

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Calne)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Carlisle)

-Tu---

St Edward (Selly Oak)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

-Tu---

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

-Tu---

St James (Kinross)

-Tu---

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

-Tu---

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

-Tu---

St John Bosco (Erskine)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Perth)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pickering)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Birtley)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Brighouse)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Sheringham)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Invergordon)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Stranraer)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Ushaw Moor)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Harrogate)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

-Tu---

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

-Tu---

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

-Tu---

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

-Tu---

St Mary (Poole)

-Tu---

St Mary (Fleetwood)

-Tu---

St Mary (Cannock)

-Tu---

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

-Tu---

St Mary (Carlton)

-Tu---

St Mary (Madeley)

-Tu---

St Mary (Nairn)

-Tu---

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

-Tu---

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

-Tu---

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

-Tu---

St Michael (Knottingley)

-Tu---

St Osmund (Breightmet)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Patrick (Soho Square)

-Tu---

St Peter (Gloucester)

-Tu---

St Peter (Buckie)

-Tu---

St Swithun (Yateley)

-Tu---

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Filton)

-Tu---

St Urban (Leeds)

-Tu---

St Vincent (Crookes)

--WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Dunstable)

--WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

--WThF
Polski

St Joseph (Southampton)

--WTh-

St Frances Cabrini (Italian Church)

--W-F
Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish church Wolverhampton)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish church Kidderminster)

--W-F

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

--W-F
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

--W-F

St Augustine (Darlington)

--W-F

St Dominic (Waddon)

--W-F

St Edmund (Southampton)

--W-F

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

--W-F

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church Corby)

--W-F
Polski

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

--W--

All Saints (Golborne)

--W--

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

--W--

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

--W--

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

--W--

Holy Family (Mastrick)

--W--

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

--W--

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

--W--
Syro-Malabar

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

--W--

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

--W--

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

--W--

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

--W--

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

--W--

Our Lady of Seven Sorrows (Dolgellau)

--W--

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

--W--

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

--W--

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Luke (East Telford)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

--W--
Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

--W--

St Agnes (Eccleston)

--W--

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

--W--

St Alban (Macclesfield)

--W--

St Alban (Pontypool)

--W--

St Anne (Custom House)

--W--
Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

--W--

St Augustine (Carlisle)

--W--

St Austin (Stafford)

--W--

St Bede (Widnes)

--W--

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

--W--

St Bride (West Kilbride)

--W--

St Cecilia (Tuebrook)

--W--

St Cuthbert (Durham)

--W--

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

--W--

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

--W--
outside term

St James (St Andrews)

--W--

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

--W--

St John Boste (Washington)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

--W--
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

--W--

St Joseph (Cathays)

--W--

St Joseph (Stevenage)

--W--

St Joseph (Burslem)

--W--

St Joseph (Hull)

--W--

St Jude (Wigan)

--W--

St Laurence (Greenock)

--W--

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

--W--

St Luke (Banknock)

--W--

St Mary (Cleator)

--W--

St Mary (Bridgend)

--W--

St Mary (West End)

--W--

St Mary (Barton Preston)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

--W--

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

--W--

St Michael (Newport)

--W--

St Mungo (Alloa)

--W--

St Patrick (Leicester)

--W--

St Paul (Lenton)

--W--

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

--W--

St Peter (Morningside)

--W--

St Stephen (Skipton)

--W--

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

--W--

St William of York (Bolton)

---ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

---ThF

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

---ThF
Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

---ThF

St Edward (Kettering)

---ThF

St Mary (Brigg)

---Th-

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

---Th-

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

---Th-

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

---Th-

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

---Th-

Christ the King (Rossington)

---Th-

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

---Th-

Holy Family (Southport)

---Th-

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

---Th-

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Newark)

---Th-
Polski

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

---Th-

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dunfermline)

---Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

---Th-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

---Th-

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

---Th-

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

---Th-

St Alban (Derby)

---Th-

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

---Th-

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

---Th-

St Andrew (Rothesay)

---Th-

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

---Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

---Th-

St Bernard (Northolt)

---Th-

St Boniface (Bentham)

---Th-

St Catherine (Penrith)

---Th-

St Christopher (Codsall)

---Th-

St Columba (Annan)

---Th-

St Conval (Linwood)

---Th-

St David Lewis (Newport)

---Th-

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

---Th-

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

---Th-

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

---Th-

St Joseph (Castleford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Keighley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Blantyre)

---Th-

St Joseph (Malvern)

---Th-

St Joseph (Denbigh)

---Th-

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

---Th-

St Joseph (Sale)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Joseph (Pontefract)

---Th-

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

---Th-

St Marie of the Annunciation (Standish)

---Th-

St Mary (Finchley East)

---Th-

St Mary (Selby)

---Th-

St Mary (Beauly)

---Th-
Latin,extra f

St Mary (Cleland)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

---Th-

St Mary Magdalen (Bingham)

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

---Th-

St Palladius (Dalry)

---Th-

St Peter (Winchester)

---Th-

St Peter (Hatfield South)

---Th-

St Peter (Middleton Manchester)

---Th-

St Teresa (Penwortham)

---Th-

St Teresa (Little Lever)

---Th-

St Thomas (Wishaw)

---Th-

St Winin (Kilwinning)

----F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

----F

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

----F

Holy Cross (Catford)

----F

Holy Cross (Eccles)

----F

Holy Rood (Watford)

----F

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

----F

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

----F

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

----F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

----F

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

----F

Our Lady & St Neot (Liskeard)

----F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

----F

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

----F
Easter-Nov

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

----F

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

----F

St Andrew (Teesville)

----F

St Anne (Nuneaton)

----F

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

----F
Polski

St Anne (Dennistoun)

----F

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

----F
Latin EF

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

----F

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

----F

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

----F

St Bride (Pontardulais)

----F

St Dominic (Dursley)

----F

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

----F
term-time

St Erconwald (Wembley)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

----F

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

----F

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

----F

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

----F

St Joseph (Havant)

----F

St Joseph (Warndon)

----F

St Joseph (Longsight)

----F
Latin

St Joseph (Oakham)

----F

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

----F

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

----F

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

----F
Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F

St Mary (Euxton)

----F

St Mary the Virgin (Ruabon)

----F

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

----F

St Matthew (Rosewell)

----F

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

----F
Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

----F

St Theresa (Birstall)

----F

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

-Tu--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

-Tu--Th-

St Joseph (Woodside)

7.15pm

M----

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

-Tu---
Polski

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Horndean)

-Tu---

St James (Hebburn)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

---ThF

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

7.30pm

MTu--F
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

M-WTh-

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

M--Th-

English Martyrs (York)

M---F

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

M----

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

M----

Holy Spirit (Ford)

M----

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

M----

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

M----

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

M----

St Alban (Denaby Main)

M----

St Gabriel (Alsager)

-TuWThF
Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish church Manchester)

-TuWThF
Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

-TuW--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Ghost (Luton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Culloden)

-Tu--F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

-Tu--F

St Columba (Chesham)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Redfield)

-Tu---

Assumption (Old Harlow)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Chingford)

-Tu---

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

-Tu---

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

-Tu---

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

-Tu---

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

-Tu---

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pudsey)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Wigan)

-Tu---

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

-Tu---

St Winefride (Lymm)

--WTh-

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

--WTh-
Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

--W-F
Slovak

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

--W-F

St Joseph (Fishponds)

--W-F

St Mary (Carmarthen)

--W-F

St Peter (Rushden)

--W-F
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

--W--

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

--W--

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

--W--
Latin EF

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W--

Holy Cross (Gendros)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

--W--

Marychurch (Hatfield)

--W--

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Moss Side)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

--W--

St Agnes (Huyton)

--W--

St Anne (Rock Ferry)

--W--

St Benedict (Garforth)

--W--

St Francis (Ascot)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

--W--

St Joseph (Upminster)

--W--

St Joseph (Reddish)

--W--

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

--W--

St Martin (Brackley)

--W--

St Mary (Congleton)

--W--

St Mary (Middlewich)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

--W--

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

--W--

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

--W--

St Paul (Hyde)

--W--

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

--W--

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

--W--

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

--W--

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

--W--

St William of York (Thornton)

---ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

---Th-

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

---Th-

St Brigid (Crystals)

---Th-

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

---Th-

St Francis (Handsworth)

---Th-
Latin EF

St John (Wigan)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dorking)

---Th-

St Mary (Coatbridge)

---Th-

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

---Th-

St Peter (Gorleston)

----F

Birchley St Mary's (Billinge)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

----F

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

----F

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

----F

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

----F

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

----F
Polski

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

----F

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

----F

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

----F
Latin EF

St Austin (Wakefield)

----F

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

----F

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Paul (Cantley)

----F

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

----F

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

----F
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

---F
Latin EF

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

8.00pm

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Theresa (Stansted)

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

---ThF
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

---Th-
Latin EF

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

----F

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

----F

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

----F
Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

----F

St Joseph (Milford)