Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Wales: vasárnapi szentmisék

4.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady & St Richard Gwyn (Llanidloes)

Our Lady of Fatima (Bala)

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

St David (Pantasaph)

St John Kemble (Glynneath)

St Mary (Newport)

4th
Sat, Filipino

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

1st
3rd Sun Latin

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

4.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Porthcawl)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

St Benedict (Merthyr Vale)

St David Lewis (Newport)

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

5.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady (Llandovery)

Our Lady & the Welsh Martyrs (Overton)

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Winefride (Amlwch)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

St David (Cwmbran)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

St Mary & St Michael (Llanarth)

St Philip Evans (Cwmavon)

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

5.15pm (vigil)

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

5.30pm (vigil)

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mountain Ash)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Ammanford)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Ss Gabriel & Raphael (Tonypandy)

St Bride (Pontardulais)

St Mary of the Angels (Llanfairfechan)

St Peter (Roath)

6.00pm (vigil)

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Eglwys Y Groes (Holy Cross Llangollen)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Cross (Gellilydan)

Holy Family (Cardiff)

Holy Name (Fishguard)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Beaumaris)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Ss David & Helen (Caernarfon)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Basil & St Gwladys (Rogerstone)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St David in Seion (Harlech)

St Francis of Assisi (Rhayader)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Illtyd (Swansea)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Neath)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Mary (Monmouth)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Chepstow)

St Mary Help of Christians (Holyhead)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

St Winefride (St Asaph)

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

Polski

Our Lady of the Assumption (Briton Ferry)

Polski

St David (Newport)

6.30pm (vigil)

Blessed Sacrament (Rumney)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Newcastle Emlyn)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

Ss Julius, Aaron & David (Caerleon)

St Aloysius (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Helen (Barry)

St Joseph (Pwllheli)

St Joseph (Pembroke)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

St Winefride (Welshpool)

8.00am

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Joseph (Neath)

8.30am

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Helen (Barry)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

9.00am

Assumption of Our Lady & St Therese (Presteigne)

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Christ the King (Builth Wells)

Holy Cross Abbey (Whitland)

Holy Family (Coedpoeth)

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Ruthin)

Our Lady of Seven Sorrows (Dolgellau)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Briton Ferry)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

Sacred Heart (Chirk)

Sacred Heart & St Felix (Blaenavon)

St Anne (Malpas)

St David (Tywyn)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

St Mary (Newport)

St Michael (St David's)

St Paul (Caldicot)

St Paul (Cyncoed)

St Peter (Landore)

St Robert of Newminster (Aberkenfig)

St Therese (Rhosneigr)

St Therese of Lisieux (Hirwaun)

St Winefride (Welshpool)

Y Bugail Da (Good Shepherd Llanrwst)

Polski

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Polski

St Anne (Caia Park)

9.15am

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

St John Lloyd (Trowbridge Cardiff)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Mary (Monmouth)

9.30am

Blessed Trinity (Queensferry)

Eglwys y Groes, Holy Cross (Pontyberem)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Ammanford)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Ss David Lewis & Francis Xavier (Usk)

St Anthony of Padua & St Clare (Risca)

St Bride (Saundersfoot)

St Francis of Assisi (Ely Cardiff)

St Illtyd (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Illtyd (Rhuddlan)

St Joseph (Pwllheli)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Mary (Abertillery)

St Peter (Roath)

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

St Winefride (Holywell)

10.00am

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Porthcawl)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Benllech)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St David (Pantasaph)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

St Thomas (Abercynon)

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

10.30am

All Saints (Ebbw Vale)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan Welsh National Shrine)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Helen (Barry)

St Illtyd (Swansea)

St Joseph (Neath)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

10.45am

Abbey of Our Lady & St Samson (Caldey Island)

St Mary (Pembroke Dock)

St Michael (Newport)

11.00am

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Christ the King (Towyn)

God the Holy Spirit (Newtown)

Holy Family (Cardiff)

Holy Name (Fishguard)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Most Holy Family (Llandudno Junction)

Our Lady & St Cadoc (Kidwelly)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Townhill)

Our Lady of Peace (Newbridge)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Nicholas (Knighton)

Our Lady of Ransom & the Holy Souls (Llandrindod Wells)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Hawarden)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Anne (Caia Park)

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St David (Newport)

St David (Llandeilo)

St David (Mold)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Aberdare)

St Joseph (Llangefni)

St Mair (Our Lady Help of Christians Machynlleth)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Brynmawr)

St Mary (Chepstow)

St Mary Help of Christians (Holyhead)

St Mary Magdalene (Blaenau Ffestiniog)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Mary the Virgin (Ruabon)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

St Tudwal (Barmouth)

Ordinariate

St Basil & St Gwladys (Rogerstone)

11.15am

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St David (Cwmbran)

St Dyfrig (Treforest)

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

11.30am

Most Holy Redeemer (Porthmadog)

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Peter (Roath)

12.00pm

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Polski

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

12.30pm

Holy Cross (Aberaeron)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

Ukrainian

St Michael (Newport)

4.00pm

St Mary Magdalene (Ynyshir)

2nd
Sun, Malayalam

Holy Cross (Gendros)

1st
Sun, Polski

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

4.45pm

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

5.00pm

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

5.30pm

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

St John (Rhymney)

6.00pm

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Peter (Bargoed)

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

St Winefride (Holywell)

Polski

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

2ndSun,Latin
EF

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

6.30pm

St Illtyd (Swansea)

St Mary (Pembroke Dock)

7.00pm

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

8.00pm

Sacred Heart (Morriston)