Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Surrey: hétköznapi szentmisék

7.00am

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

8.00am

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

M----

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

9.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

9.15am

St Pius X (Norbiton)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

9.30am

English Martyrs (Horley)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

MTuW-F

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

MTu-Th-

St Barnabas (Molesey)

M-W-F

St Edmund (Godalming)

M--Th-

Holy Name (Esher)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

-TuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Dorking)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

-Tu---

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

--WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--WThF

St Ann (Banstead)

--W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

--W--

Holy Family (Addlestone)

--W--

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

--W--

St Joseph (Milford)

---ThF

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

----F

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

10.00am

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (New Malden)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

MTuW--

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu---

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

M-WThF

St Dunstan (Woking)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Bramley Surrey)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--W-F

St Clement (Ewell)

--W-F

St Joseph (Redhill)

--W--

All Saints (Oxted)

---Th-

Holy Family (Reigate)

----F

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

11.00am

-TuWThF

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

---Th-

St Pius X (Merrow)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

12.00pm

M----

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

----F

All Saints (Hersham)

----F

All Saints (Oxted)

----F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

12.30pm

----F

St Joseph (Dorking)

6.00pm

MTu--F

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

-Tu---

St Ann (Banstead)

----F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

--w-F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

6.15pm

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

7.00pm

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

7.30pm

-Tu---

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dorking)

---F
Latin EF

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

8.00pm

----F
Polski

St Joseph (Milford)