Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Glasgow: hétköznapi szentmisék

8.00am

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

9.00am

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

9.15am

MTuWTh-

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

9.30am

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Tollcross)

MTu-ThF

St Kessog (Balloch)

M-W-F

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

M-W-F

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Clydebank)

M-W-F

St Mark (Shettleston)

-Tu-Th-

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

-Tu-Th-

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

-Tu-Th-

St Bridget (Baillieston)

-Tu-Th-

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Baillieston)

10.00am

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Peter (Partick)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

MTuW-F

St Helens (Langside)

MTuW--

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

M-WThF

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

M-W-F

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

M-W-F

St Thomas (Neilston)

M-W--

St Aloysius (Springburn)

M-W--

St Conval (Pollok)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Name (Mansewood)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

-Tu--F

St Dominic (Craigend)

-Tu--F

St James the Great (Crookston)

--WTh-

St Michael (Parkhead)

---Th-

St Joachim (Carmyle)

----F

St Charles Borromeo (North Kelvinside)

10.30am

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

10.45am

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

12.00pm

-TuWThF

St Mary (Calton)

12.10pm

MTuWTh-

Strathclyde University Chaplaincy

12.15pm

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Mungo (Townhead)

12.30pm

St Anthony (Govan)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

MTu-ThF

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

MTu--F

St Michael (Parkhead)

1.00pm

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

1.05pm

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

5.00pm

----F
Syro-Malabar

St Conval (Pollok)

5.15pm

M---F

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

6.15pm

-Tu-Th-
Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

6.30pm

M-WTh-

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

7.00pm

M-W-F
Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

-Tu-ThF

St Peter (Partick)

--W--

St Brigid (Toryglen)

---Th-

St Helens (Langside)

----F
Polski

St Anne (Dennistoun)