Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

London: szombati szentmisék

7.00am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

7.30am

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

8.00am

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Latin
EF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

8.15am

Claver Convent (Beckenham)

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

8.30am

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

8.45am

Polski

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

9.00am

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

9.15am

Holy Family (Acton West)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

St Paul (Harefield)

Latin
EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

9.30am

Assumption (Hainault)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Convent of Mercy (Commercial Road)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anne (Vauxhall London)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

Latin
EF

St Bede (Clapham Park)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

10.00am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

10.05am

St Scholastica (Clapton)

10.30am

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

11.00am

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

11.30am

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

12.00pm

Christ Church (Eltham)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Michael (East Ham)

Latin
EF

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

12.15pm

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

12.30pm

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

6.15pm

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)