Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales Tyne & Wear

08:00

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

09:00

M----

St Mary (Jarrow)

M----

St Oswald (South Shields)

--W-F

St Joseph (Birtley)

--W-F

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

09:15

MTuWTh-

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

--W--

St James (Hebburn)

--W--

St Joseph (Sunderland)

----F

St Bede (Washington)

09:30

MTu---

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

M-W-F

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Blaydon on Tyne)

M--Th-

St Mary (Cullercoats)

M---F

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

M----

St Bede (Jarrow)

M----

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

-TuWThF

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

St Bede (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

-TuW--

St Matthew (Jarrow)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (North Shields)

--WThF

St Mary (Hexham)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Aidan (Wallsend)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Edmund (Backworth)

--W--

St Joseph (Jarrow)

M---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

---Th-

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

---Th-

St Mary (Whickham)

---Th-

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

St John Boste (Washington)

----F

St Oswald (South Shields)

St Cuthbert (Kenton)

10:00

MTu-Th-

St Patrick (Felling)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

M-WThF

St Aidan (Benton)

M---F

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Gateshead)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (West Monkseaton)

-TuWThF

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuWThF

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Chopwell)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Wallsend)

-Tu---

St Oswald (South Shields)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Boldon Colliery)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

--W-F

St Alban (Pelaw)

--W--

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

--W--

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St Philip Neri (Dunston)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

---ThF

St Cuthbert (Throckley)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

---Th-

St Bede (South Shields)

---Th-

St George (Bell's Close)

---Th-

St Vincent (Whitburn)

----F

St Joseph (Highfield)

----F

St Mary (Whickham)

----F

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

-Tu-Thu-

St Anne (Winlaton)

St Dominic (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

-W-F

St Hilda (Sunderland)

12:00

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

-TuW--

St Bede (South Shields)

----F

St Gregory (South Shields)

12:05

MTuW-F

St Mary (Sunderland)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Gateshead)

---Th-

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

---Th-

St Joseph (Birtley)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

12:15

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

---Th-

St Bede (Jarrow)

17:30

----F

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

St Dominic (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

18:00

-Tu---

St Aidan (Benton)

18:30

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

-Tu---

St Gregory (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Mary (Hexham)

-Tu---

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

----F

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

----F

St Matthew (Jarrow)

19:00

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

-Tu---

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Sunderland)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Birtley)

-Tu---

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

--W--

St John Boste (Washington)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

---Th-

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

19:15

-Tu---

St James (Hebburn)