Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales Surrey

07:00

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (New Malden)

07:30

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

08:00

M----

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

09:00

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

-Tu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

-Tu---

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

09:15

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

MTuW--

St Pius X (Norbiton)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Waddon)

M-W-F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

M--Th-

St Mary (Guildford)

-TuWThF

Holy Family (Addlestone)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

09:30

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

MTu-Th-

St Clement (Ewell)

M-W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

M-W-F

Holy Name (Esher)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

-TuWThF

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Dorking)

-Tu-Th-

St Edmund (Godalming)

-Tu--F

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

--WThF

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

--WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--WThF

St Ann (Banstead)

--W-F

St Joseph (Milford)

----F

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

09:35

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Molesey)

10:00

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuW-F

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

MTuW--

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu--F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

M-W-F

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

St Christopher (Cheam)

M----

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-TuWThF

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Guildford)

-TuW--

All Saints (Oxted)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Bramley)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--W-F

St Joseph (Redhill)

--W--

St Clement (Ewell)

--W--

St Edward (Sutton Park)

--W--

St Teresa of Avila (Chiddingfold)

---ThF

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

---Th-

Holy Family (Reigate)

---Th-

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

12:00

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

----F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

----F

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

12:10

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

12:30

----F

St Joseph (Dorking)

15:35

--W--

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

18:00

-Tu---

St Ann (Banstead)

18:15

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

18:45

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

19:00

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

-Tu---

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

--W-F

St Dominic (Waddon)

---Th-
extra.form

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

----F

St Pius X (Norbiton)

19:30

M----

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

-Tu---

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dorking)

first
Friday ONLY

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)