Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales Surrey

07:00

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (New Malden)

07:30

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

08:00

M----

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

08:30

MTuW--

St Elphege (Wallington)

09:00

MTu---

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

M-W-F

St Columba (Selsdon)

-Tu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

-Tu---

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

09:15

MTuW--

St Pius X (Norbiton)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Waddon)

M-W-F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

M--Th-

St Mary (Guildford)

-TuWThF

Holy Family (Addlestone)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

09:30

MTuW-F

St Ann (Banstead)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

MTu-Th-

St Clement (Ewell)

M-W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

M-W-F

Holy Name (Esher)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

M--ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

-TuWThF

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Dorking)

-Tu-Th-

St Edmund (Godalming)

-Tu--F

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

--WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--W-F

St Joseph (Milford)

----F

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

09:35

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Molesey)

10:00

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuW-F

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

MTuW--

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Redhill)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu--F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

St Christopher (Cheam)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-TuWThF

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Guildford)

-TuW--

All Saints (Oxted)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Bramley)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--W-F

Holy Family (Reigate)

--W--

St Clement (Ewell)

--W--

St Edward (Sutton Park)

---ThF

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

---Th-

St Columba (Selsdon)

---Th-

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

----F

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

12:00

--W--

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

----F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

12:10

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

12:30

----F

St Joseph (Dorking)

15:30

--W--

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

19:00

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-Tu---

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

--W-F

St Dominic (Waddon)

--W--

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

---Th-
extra.form

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

----F

St Pius X (Norbiton)

19:30

M----

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

-Tu---

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--W--

Christ the King (Bagshot)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dorking)

first
Friday ONLY

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

20:00

---ThF

St Elphege (Wallington)