Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales Staffordshire

08:00

--W--

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

08:30

Abbey of St Mary (Colwich)

09:00

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

--WThF
(varies)

St Mary (Brewood)

09:15

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

M-W--

St Filumena (Caverswall)

M-W--

St Giles (Cheadle)

M---F

St Anne (Stafford)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Burntwood)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

--WThF

St Mary (Cannock)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

09:30

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

MTuW-F

St Gregory (Longton)

MTuW--

St Mary (Leek)

MTu-Th-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

M--Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

-Tu--F

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

--W--

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

---ThF

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

---Th-

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Kidsgrove)

09:45

----F

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

10:00

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

MTu-Th-

St Austin (Stafford)

M-W--

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Glascote Heath)

-Tu-Th-

St Giles (Cheadle)

--W--

St Anne (Stafford)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

----F

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

----F

St Christopher (Codsall)

----F

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

-Tu-Th

St Patrick (Stafford)

12:00

M-W--

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

---Th-

St Mary (Leek)

----F

St Austin (Stafford)

12:05

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

12:30

----F

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

13:45

---Th-

St Thomas More (Great Wyrley)

14:15

-Tu---

St Patrick (Packmoor)

17:00

-Tu---
term time

Keele University Chapel

18:00

MTuW--

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

M----

St Bernard Convent (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

-Tu---

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

--W--

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

----F

St Patrick (Packmoor)

18:30

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

----F

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

19:00

M--Th-

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

-Tu--F

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

-Tu---

St Christopher (Codsall)

-Tu---

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

-Tu---

St Mary (Cannock)

--W--

St Austin (Stafford)

--W--

St Joseph (Burslem)

---Th-
Tridentine

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

---Th-

St Gregory (Longton)

----F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

19:15

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

-Tu---

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

19:30

--W--

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)