Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales South Yorkshire

07:00

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

08:00

Carmelite Monastery of the Holy Spirit (Kirk Edge)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

--W--
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

08:15

--WTh-

St Joseph (Dinnington)

09:00

MTu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

M-W--

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

M---F

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

09:15

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Rossington)

-Tu---

St Ann (Deepcar)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Sheffield)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

---Th-

St Alban (Denaby Main)

---Th-

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

09:30

St Bede (Masbrough)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent (Crookes)

M---F

St Teresa (Darton)

M----

St Gerard (Rotherham)

-TuW-F

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (High Green)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

--W--

St Paul (Cantley)

----F

St Ann (Deepcar)

----F

St Anthony (Gleadless)

09:45

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

10:00

MTu--F

St Joseph (Handsworth)

M-WThF

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

M-WTh-

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

-TuWTh-

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Balby)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Totley)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

--W-F

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

--W-F

St Paul (Grimethorpe)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Stainforth)

---Th-

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sheffield)

----F

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

----F

Sacred Heart (Goldthorpe)

----F

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

MTW-F

St William of York (Sheffield)

10:30

---Th0

St Mary (Penistone)

11:30

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

--W--

Holy Family (Arbourthorne)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

12:00

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

--W--

St Gerard (Rotherham)

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

----F

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

12:15

M--ThF

Sheffield Hallam University Catholic Chaplaincy

12:45

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

17:00

-Tu---

St Joseph (Dinnington)

17:30

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

18:00

-Tu---

Sheffield Hallam University Catholic Chaplaincy

----F

St Patrick (Sheffield)

18:30

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

19:00

--W-F
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

--W--

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Balby)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

19:30

MTu--F
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

MTu---

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

M----

St Alban (Denaby Main)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

--W--

St Vincent (Crookes)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

----F

St Paul (Cantley)