Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales Midlands

07:30

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

08:30

St Mary (Harborne)

09:00

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

M-WThF

St Edward (Selly Oak)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Coventry)

M-W--

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

M--ThF

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

M--Th-

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

M---F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

-Tu--F

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

--W--

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

--W--

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

--W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

---ThF

St John Vianney (Coventry)

---Th-

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

09:15

Holy Family (Coventry)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

MTu--F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

-TuW-F

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

-Tu-ThF

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

-Tu---

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

-Tu---

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

--W-F

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

---ThF

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

---Th-

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

----F
term time

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

----F
term time

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

usually

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

09:30

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

MTuW--

St Joseph (West Bromwich)

MTuW--

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

M-WThF

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

M-WTh-

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

M-W-F

Ss John & Martin (Balsall Heath)

M-W--

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

-TuWThF

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

--WTh-

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

---ThF

St Anne (Coventry)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

----F

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

10:00

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

MTuW-F

St Augustine (Solihull)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

M-WThF

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

M-W--

St Joseph (Darlaston)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

-TuWThF
Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Winson Green)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

-TuW-F

St Peter (Bloxwich)

-TuW-F

St Philip Neri (Smethwick)

-TuW--

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

-Tu-Th-

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

-Tu-Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

-Tu---

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

-Tu---

St Jude (Maypole)

-Tu---

St Peter (Bartley Green)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tettenhall)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

--W--

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

----F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

----F

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

10:15

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

10:30

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

MTuWTh-

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

--W--

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church)

11:00

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

11:30

M-W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

12:00

St Mary (Harborne)

M----

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

--WTh-

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

--W--

St Anne (Birmingham)

--W--

St Joseph (East Park)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

---Th-

St Michael (Penn)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

12:10

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

12:15

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

--W--
Latin

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

12:30

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

MTu---

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

-Tu---

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

---Th-

St Augustine (Solihull)

13:10

St Michael (Birmingham)

14:30

-Tu---

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

17:00

M-W--
winter, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

17:45

Latin

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

18:00

St Volodymyr the Great (Ukranian church)

M-W--
summer, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

-Tu---

St John Vianney (Coventry)

--W--

St John Fisher (West Heath)

18:15

-Tu---

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

18:30

M----

St Michael (Penn)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Coventry)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

----F

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

----F
Extra.Form

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Augustine (Solihull)

----F

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

18:45

MTu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

19:00

M--ThF

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

M---F

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

M----

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

M----

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

M----

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

-Tu-ThF

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

-Tu---

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

-Tu---

St Edward (Selly Oak)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Park)

--W-F
Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

--W--

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

----F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

----F

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

----F

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

----F

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

----F

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

----F

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

19:30

M-WTh-

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

---Th-

St Francis (Handsworth)

---Th-

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

----F

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

----F

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

----F

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

----F

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

20:00

-Tu--F

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

----F

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)