Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales Hertfordshire

07:30

---Th-

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

---Th-

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

08:00

Carmelite Monastery (Ware)

MTu---
at Carmel

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

08:30

Holy Rood (Watford)

09:00

-TuW--

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

09:15

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

MTuW--

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

MTu-ThF

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

M--ThF

St Joseph (Stevenage)

--WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

--WThF

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

--WThF

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

09:30

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

MTuWTh-

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

MTuW-F

Church of the Transfiguration (Stevenage Old Town)

MTuW-F

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

MTuW-F

St Paul (Cheshunt)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Hatfield South)

MTu-ThF

Marychurch (Hatfield)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

MTu---

St Hilda (Stevenage)

M-W--

St John the Evangelist (Mill End)

M----

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

-TuWThF

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

-Tu--F

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

-Tu--F

St John Fisher (Chorleywood)

--WTh-

Holy Family (Welwyn Garden City Digswell)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Shenley)

----F

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

10:00

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

MTuWTh-

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

MTuWTh-

St Helen (Watford North)

MTu---

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

M-W--

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

M--Th-

Corpus Christi (Tring)

M--Th-

Our Lady, St Mary of Walsingham (London Colney)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

-TuW-F

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

-Tu--F

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Radlett)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

--W-F

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

--W--

Church of the Resurrection (Highfield & Grovehill, Hemel Hempstead)

10:30

----F

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

11:00

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

12:00

Holy Rood (Watford)

M----

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

----F

Cathedral of St Alban (Church of England)

----F

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

----F

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

12:15

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

12:30

---Th-

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

13:15

---Th-

Watford General Hospital chapel

13:30

-Tu----
term time

St Mark (Hemel Hempstead West)

14:15

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Puckeridge)

18:00

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

----F

St Helen (Watford North)

18:30

----F

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

19:00

-Tu--F

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

--W--

St Joseph (Stevenage)

---Th-

St Peter (Hatfield South)

----F

Holy Rood (Watford)

19:15

M----

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

19:30

-Tu---

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

--W--

Marychurch (Hatfield)

19:45

--W--

St Mark (Hemel Hempstead West)

20:00

---Th-

St Hilda (Stevenage)