Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales East London

07:45

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

08:00

St Joseph (Leyton)

08:30

MTuW-F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

MTu-ThF

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

09:00

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Michael (East Ham)

MTu--F

St Anne (Custom House)

-Tu-Th-

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

09:05

St Scholastica (Clapton)

09:15

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

MTuW-F

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

MTu-ThF

St Stephen (Manor Park)

--W--

St Anne (Custom House)

---Th-

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

09:30

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Monica's Priory (Hoxton Square)

MTuW-F

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

M-W--

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

M--Th-

Christ the King (Chingford)

M----

Convent St Margaret (Canning Town)

-Tu--F

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

--W--

St Anne (Spitalfields)

10:00

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

MTuW--

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

MTuW--

St Patrick (Wapping)

MTu--F

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

MTu---
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

12:00

-TuWThF

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

----F

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

12:15

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

12:30

-Tu---
NOT Aug

Canary Wharf Interfaith Prayer Room

---Th-

St Monica's Priory (Hoxton Square)

13:00

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

18:00

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

18:05

----F

St Scholastica (Clapton)

18:30

---ThF

St Patrick (Wapping)

---Th-

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

19:00

--W--
Syro-Malabar

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

---Th-

St Anne (Custom House)

----F

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian Church)

19:30

-TuWThF

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Chingford)

--W--

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

20:00

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

---ThF
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-
(extra.form)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)