Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales Birmingham

07:30

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

08:30

St Mary (Harborne)

09:00

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

M-WThF

St Edward (Selly Oak)

M--Th-

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

-Tu--F

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

--W--

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

--W--

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

09:15

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

-Tu-ThF

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

-Tu---

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

---ThF

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

----F
term time

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

usually

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

09:30

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

MTuW--

St Joseph (West Bromwich)

M-WThF

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

M-WTh-

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

M-W-F

Ss John & Martin (Balsall Heath)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

----F

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

10:00

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

MTuW-F

St Augustine (Solihull)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Winson Green)

-Tu---

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

-Tu---

St Jude (Maypole)

-Tu---

St Peter (Bartley Green)

--W--

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

----F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

----F

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

10:30

MTuWTh-

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

11:30

M-W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

12:00

St Mary (Harborne)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

--W--

St Anne (Birmingham)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

12:15

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

--W--
Latin

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

12:30

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

MTu---

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

---Th-

St Augustine (Solihull)

13:10

St Michael (Birmingham)

17:00

M-W--
winter, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

17:45

Latin

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

18:00

M-W--
summer, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

--W--

St John Fisher (West Heath)

18:15

-Tu---

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

18:30

----F

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

----F

St Augustine (Solihull)

18:45

MTu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

19:00

M---F

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

M----

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

-Tu-ThF

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

-Tu---

St Edward (Selly Oak)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

----F

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

----F

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

19:30

M-WTh-

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

---Th-

St Francis (Handsworth)

----F

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

----F

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

20:00

-Tu--F

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

----F

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)