Weekday Masses in Mumbai

6.00am

Holy Family (Andheri)

Our Lady of Dolours (Vadala)

Our Lady of Egypt (Santa Cruz East Mumbai)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Orlem)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Bandra)

Our Lady of Salvation (Dadar)

St John the Evangelist (Mumbai)

St Peter (Bandra)

6.15am

St Joseph (Thane)

6.30am

Basilica of Our Lady of the Mount ( Bandra)

Our Lady of Fatima (Ambarnath)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chembu)

Sacred Heart (Santa Cruz West)

-TuWThF

Infant Jesus (Dombivli)

English

Cathedral of the Holy Name (Mumbai)

6.40am

Our Lady of Egypt (Santa Cruz East Mumbai)

6.45am

Holy Family (Andheri)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Orlem)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Bandra)

Our Lady of Salvation (Dadar)

Our Lady of Visitation (Nerul)

St Peter (Bandra)

7.00am

Our Lady of Dolours (Vadala)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chembu)

Sacred Heart (Vashi)

St Dominic Savio (Wadala East)

St John the Evangelist (Mumbai)

7.15am

Basilica of Our Lady of the Mount ( Bandra)

Sacred Heart (Santa Cruz West)

St Joseph (Thane)

English

Our Lady of Velankanni (Irla)

7.30am

Holy Family (Andheri)

Nossa Senhora de Gloria (Byculla)

Our Lady of Egypt (Santa Cruz East Mumbai)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Bandra)

Our Lady of Salvation (Dadar)

St Peter (Bandra)

---Th-

St Francis Xavier (Mumbai)

English

Cathedral of the Holy Name (Mumbai)

8.30am

St Peter (Bandra)

1.15pm

English

Cathedral of the Holy Name (Mumbai)

5.00pm

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Orlem)

5.30pm

Our Lady of Lourdes (Orlem)

Sacred Heart (Santa Cruz West)

Englsih

Cathedral of the Holy Name (Mumbai)

6.00pm

Our Lady of Fatima (Ambarnath)

6.30pm

St Dominic Savio (Wadala East)

MTuWTh-

Infant Jesus (Dombivli)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chembu)

7.00pm

Holy Family (Andheri)

Nossa Senhora de Gloria (Byculla)

Our Lady of Dolours (Vadala)

Our Lady of Egypt (Santa Cruz East Mumbai)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Orlem)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chembu)

Our Lady of Salvation (Dadar)

Our Lady of Visitation (Nerul)

Sacred Heart (Santa Cruz West)

Sacred Heart (Vashi)

St John the Evangelist (Mumbai)

St Joseph (Thane)

St Peter (Bandra)

----F

Infant Jesus (Dombivli)

7.30pm

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Bandra)

MTuW-F

St Francis Xavier (Mumbai)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chembu)