Weekday Masses in Kerry

8.00am

Franciscan Friary

Holy Cross, Dominican Church (Tralee)

8.30am

St John the Baptist (Tralee)

9.00am

M--Th-

Sacred Heart (Milltown)

9.30am

Our Lady & St Brendan (Tralee)

Resurrection (Killarney)

MTu-ThF
Gaelige

Uinseann Naofa (St Vincent Ballyferriter)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Knightstown)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kilcummin)

-Tu---

St Brendan (Ardfert)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Causeway)

10.00am

Franciscan Friary

Holy Cross (Kenmare)

St John (Ballybunion)

St John the Baptist (Tralee)

St Teresa (Ballydonoghue)

M-W--

Oratory (Waterville)

M----

St Bernard (Abbeydorney)

-TuW--

St Mary (Castlegregory)

-Tu-Th-
Gaeilge

St Mary (Dingle/An Daingean)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Annascaul)

-Tu---

St Crohan (Caherdaniel)

-Tu---

St Gobnait (Keel)

-Tu---

St Michael (Lixnaw)

--WThF

Ss Peter and Paul (Ballyduff)

--WTh-

St Bridgid (Duagh)

--W--

Christ, Prince of Peace (Fossa)

--W--

St James (Glenbeigh)

--W--

St Mary (Tarbert)

--W--

St Mary (Kilflynn)

---Th-

St Mary (Asdee)

---Th-

St Patrick (Kilgarvan)

----F

St Mary of the Angels (Whitefield)

----F

St Michael the Archangel (Ballylongford)

10.30am

Cathedral of St Mary (Killarney)

St Mary (Listowel)

MTuW-F

St James (Killorglin)

11.00am

Holy Cross (Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church Cahersiveen)

Ss Stephen & John (Castleisland)

--W--

St Carthage/St Moling (Brosna)

1.05pm

Holy Cross, Dominican Church (Tralee)

6.00pm

----F

Ss Dorarca and Teresa (Chapeltown)

6.10pm

St John the Baptist (Tralee)

6.15pm

Cathedral of St Mary (Killarney)

6.30pm

---Th-

St James (Killorglin)

7.00pm

MTu--F
NOT summer

Ss Stephen & John (Castleisland)

MTu--F

St Carthage/St Moling (Brosna)

M--ThF

St Mary (Castlegregory)

M----

St Mary (Camp)

-Tu---

Christ, Prince of Peace (Fossa)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Listry)

-Tu---

St Brendan (Cloghane)

-Tu---

St Michael the Archangel (Ballylongford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Inch)

----F

Sacred Heart (Annascaul)

----F

Sacred Heart (Milltown)

----F

St John (Ballybunion)

7.30pm

Holy Cross, Dominican Church (Tralee)

MTu--F

St Gertrude (Firies)

M-W-F

St Michael (Lixnaw)

M--ThF
as announced

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kilcummin)

M---F

Immaculate Conception (Currow)

M---F

St James (Glenbeigh)

M----

St Patrick (Portmagee)

-TuW-F

Assumption (Moyvane)

-TuW-F

St Patrick (Kilgarvan)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernard (Abbeydorney)

-Tu--F

St Finian (Waterville)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Beaufort)

-Tu---

St Michael the Archangel (Ballinskelligs)

--W-F

St John the Baptist (Causeway)

--W-F

St Mary (Dingle/An Daingean)

---ThF

Corpus Christi (Knockanure)

---ThF

St Mary (Ballyheigue)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Valley (Beaufort)

---Th-

Ss Therese & Colmcille (Currans)

---Th-

St Gobnait (Keel)

----F

Christ, Prince of Peace (Fossa)

----F

Holy Cross (Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church Cahersiveen)

Mtu--F

St Bridgid (Duagh)

8.00pm

----F

St Brendan (Ardfert)

8.15pm

----F

St Bernard (Abbeydorney)