Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Sonntagsmessen in Derbyshire

4.00pm (Abend)

Nov-Mar

St Margaret Clitherow (Duffield)

5.00pm (Abend)

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

5.30pm (Abend)

Christ the King (Mackworth)

Holy Spirit (Sinfin)

6.00pm (Abend)

All Saints (Glossop)

Bakewell Methodist Church

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

St Anne (Buxton)

St Bernadette (Bolsover)

St Joseph (Derby)

Apr-Oct

St Margaret Clitherow (Duffield)

6.30pm (Abend)

Christ the King (Alfreton)

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Peter Church of England (Chellaston)

The Church on Oakwood

6.45pm (Abend)

St Charles Borromeo (Measham)

8.00am

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Latin,
extra.form

St Joseph (Derby)

8.30am

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

8.45am

Our Lady & St Teresa of Lisieux (Wirksworth)

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

9.00am

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

St Hugh (Borrowash)

St Joseph (Ripley)

St Mary (Derby)

St Patrick & St Bridget (Clay Cross)

9.15am

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

9.30am

All Saints (Ashbourne)

Annunciation (New Mills)

Holy Family (Allestree)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Mary Crowned (Glossop)

10.00am

All Saints (Hassop)

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

St Anne (Buxton)

10.30am

Christ the King (Alfreton)

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Philip Neri (Melbourne)

St Alban (Derby)

St Joseph (Derby)

10.45am

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

11.00am

All Saints (Glossop)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Belper)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

St Mary (Derby)

11.15am

Holy Spirit (Sinfin)

11.30am

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

1.15pm

Polski

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

4.00pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Tideswell)

6.00pm

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

6.30pm

St Mary (Derby)