Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Sonntagsmessen in Cambridgeshire

3.00pm (Abend)

2nd
Sun, Slovak

St Luke (Peterborough West)

5.00pm (Abend)

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

5.30pm (Abend)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

4th
Sat,Syro-Malabar

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

6.00pm (Abend)

Bar Hill Mass Centre

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Peter Church of England (Papworth Everard)

6.30pm (Abend)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Hugh (Buckden)

7.40am

Syro-Malabar
rite

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

8.00am

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

St Joseph (St Neots)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

8.15am

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

8.30am

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

Polski

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

8.45am

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

9.00am

Most Holy Name of Jesus (Oundle)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Ramsey)

Ss Peter & Paul Anglican church (Chatteris)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

term,
Latin

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

9.15am

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

St Benedict's Community (Sawtry)

Latin,Dominican
rite

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

9.30am

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Italiano

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

9.45am

St Hugh (Buckden)

10.00am

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

10.15am

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

St Vincent de Paul (Ditton)

10.30am

vacation
ONLY

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

10.45am

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

11.00am

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Jude the Apostle (Whittlesey)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

term

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

11.15am

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

St Joseph (St Neots)

12.00pm

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

12.30pm

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

Português

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

12.45pm

Polski

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

3.00pm

4th
Sun ONLY

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

3.30pm

Polski

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

4.30pm

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

5.00pm

NOT
4th Sun

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

5.30pm

St Joseph (St Neots)

3rd
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

6.00pm

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

6.15pm

sung
Latin

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

7.00pm

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)