Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Wochentagsmessen in Europe

5.30am

sv Karla Boromejského (Malá Strana Prague)

5.45am

Blumentál

6.00am

Alkantarai Szent Péter tig (Pest)

Bazilika Srca Isusova (Zagreb)

Fara Poznańska (Poznań)

H. Martha

Kostel Neposkvrněného Početí Panny Marie (Immaculate Conception Brno)

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas Ljubljana)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

---Th-

Sfântul Anton de Padova

---Do-
NOT Jul-Aug

St Othmar unter den Weißgerbern

Advent
ONLY

Szentimrevárosi Szt. Imre templom (St Imre Buda)

6.15am

Sv. Ignáce z Loyoly (St Ignatius) (Nové Mesto)

6.20am

Jaunavas Marijas bezvainīgās ieņemšanas (Immaculate Conception Daugavpils)

6.30am

Barmherzige Schwestern vom Hl. Vinzenz von Paul (Graz)

Blumentál

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Wrocław)

Circumcision of Our Lord (Jesuits)

Felsovízivárosi Szt. Anna (Buda)

Franziskanerkirche (Graz)

Kölner Dom (Cathedral of St Peter & St Mary, Cologne)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Salzburg Cathedral

Shrine of St Joseph (Kalisz)

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas Ljubljana)

Sv Petar (Zagreb)

--S--
--W--

Assisi Szent Ferenc (Budapest)

NOT
summer

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

Latin,
extraord.form

Kloster St Maria Loreto

NOT
Jul-Aug

Świętej Rodziny (Kalisz)

6.45am

Liebfrauen (Zürich)

Ss Peter & Paul (Zürich)

St Mariä Empfängnis

sv. Jakuba Starsího (Staré Mesto)

MTu-ThF

Sfantual Alois Scrosoppi (Chişinău)

6.50am

M--Th-

Sfântul Anton de Padova

7.00am

Archabbey of St Peter (Salzburg)

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Bazilika Srca Isusova (Zagreb)

Bazylika archikatedralna św. Jana Chrzciciela

Budavári Nagyboldogasszony (Mátyás-templom) (Buda)

Cathedral of St Iosif (Bucharest)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Wrocław)

Clonard Monastery (Belfast)

Collège St Michel (Jesuit)

Crypt (Lourdes)

Egyetemi Templom (Kisboldogasszony)

Franciscan Church (Salzburg)

Garrison Church of St Elizabeth (Wrocław)

Herz-Jesu (Innsbruck)

Jaunavas Marijas bezvainīgās ieņemšanas (Immaculate Conception Daugavpils)

Jézus Szíve (Buda)

Jézus Szíve

Kapellet i Konung Oscar I:s Minne (Stockholm)

Katedrala Marijina Uznesenja (Zagreb)

Katedrála Víta, Václava a Vojtecha, (Ss Vitus, Wenceslas & Adalbert Cathedral Hradcany)

Kostol sv. Jána z Mathy (Bratislava)

Liebfrauen (Frankfurt)

Majka Božja Lurdska (Our Lady of Lourdes Zagreb)

Male braće

Marije Majke Crkve Katedrala (Cathedral of Mary Mother of the Church Mostar)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Narodzenia Najświętszej Maryi Panny (Lesznie)

Nawiedzenia Najświętszej Marii Panny (Nowym Mieście)

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

Pesti Jézus Szíve Templom (Sacred Heart) (Pest)

Preasfanta Inima a lui Isus (Sacred Heart Timișoara)

Presvetega OdreŠenika (Most Holy Savior Koseze)

Redemptoristen

Sacré Coeur de Montmartre (Paris 18ème)

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

Samostan i crkva Gospe od Zdravlja (Monastery of Our Lady of Health)

Sanktuarium Matki Bożej w Cudy Wielmożnej (Our Lady of Poznan Poznań)

Santuari de Maria Auxiliadora

Santuario Sant'Antonio di Padova

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Sfânta Maria a Harurilor

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

St Dominic (Valletta)

St Kajetan Theatinerkirche (Central North)

St Paul Shipwrecked (Valletta)

St Sophien (Barmbek)

St Sulpice (Paris 6ème)

St Tecla (Duomo)

St Wojciech (Wrocław)

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas Ljubljana)

Sv Antona Padovanskega (Ljubljana)

Sv Antona draudze (Rīga)

Sv Antun Padovanski (Zagreb)

Sv Blaž (Zagreb)

Sv Dominika (Dubrovnik)

Sv Jakoba (Ljubljana)

Sv. Apastalu Petro ir Povilo (Ss Peter & Paul)

Sveta Obitelj (Zagreb)

Sveti Mihajlo

Svetog Križa (Holy Cross)

Svētā Pētera Ķēdēs (St Peter's Chains Daugavpils)

Svētās Trīsvienības Romas (Rīga)

Szeged Dóm (Szeged)

Szent Anna-székesegyház (Cathedral of St Anne Debrecen)

Szt. Erzsébet (Cathedral of St Stephen Pest)

Vissvētākās Jaunavas Marijas debesīs uzņemšanas (Basilica of the Assumption of the BVM Aglona)

sv Alžbety (ModrÝ kostol)

sv Peter (Ljubljana)

sv. Frantiska z Assisi (Staré Mesto)

Óbudai Segíto Szuz Mária kig. (Szaléziak)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

św. Gotarda (Kalisz)

Šv. arkangelo Rapolo bažnyčia (St Raphael Vilnius)

M--Th-
Polski

Saint Henri (Neudorf)

-TuWThF

Basilique Notre Dame (Genève)

-TuWThF

Костел святого Миколая (St Nicholas Kyiv)

-TuW-F
Latin ex.form

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

-KS-P -TuW-F

Magyar Szentek

-TuW--

St Joseph (Genève)

-Tu--F

Pyhän Olavin (Jyväskylä)

-Tu---

Непорочного Зачатия Пресвятой (Immaculate Conception Novosibirsk)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Св. Николая (St Nicholas Volgograd)

-Вт--- -Tu---Polski

Святого Иосифа (St Joseph Angarsk)

--W--

Kapelle St Theresia vom Kinde Jesu

---Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Gibraltar NE)

---C- ---Th-

Szent Júdás Tádé kápolna

----V

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

NOT Aug

Dreifaltigkeitskirche (Central NW)

MoDiMiDo-

Hl. Johannes Bosco (Graz)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Panny Marie Snezné - Our Lady of the Snows (Nové Mesto)

---MeJV

Saint Georges (Lyon 5ème)

English

Sapju Dievmates (Riga)

Sep-May

Ss John the Evangelist & Maximilian Kolbe (Minsk)

--Me--

St Nizier (Lyon 2ème)

Latin,
NOT vacations

St Rochus (Vienna)

NOT
summer, May, Oct

sv Josipa

Jul-Aug
ONLY

Świętej Rodziny (Kalisz)

7.15am

Abbaye Sainte Marie (Paris 16ème)

Clarisses (Nantes)

Karmelitenkirche (Linz)

Kölner Dom (Cathedral of St Peter & St Mary, Cologne)

Pretres du Sacre-Coeur (Ixelles)

Priory of St Mary (Dominicans)

Santissimo Redentore

St Mary of Jesus (Valletta)

Sv Jāzepa (Rīga)

sv. Benedikta (Karmel) (Hradcany)

архікатэдра Імя Найсвяцейшай Панны Марыі (Cathedral of the Blessed Virgin Mary Minsk)

-Tu---

Vrouwe van alle volkeren (Our Lady of All Nations; chapel nr RAI Amsterdam)

chapelle

Basilique Notre Dame de Fourvière (Lyon 5ème)

NOT
summer

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

NOT Aug

Oratori de Santa Maria de Bonaigua (Barcelona)

7.20am

Salzburg Cathedral

St Mary (Claddagh)

invierno

Sagrado Corazón de Jesús (Jesuitas)

NO ago

Virgen Milagrosa (Madrid)

7.25am

Basilica di Sant'Eugenio

Basilique Notre Dame de la Garde (6ème)

Monastère de la Visitation (Paris 14ème)

Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1)

---Th-
term time

Sankt Josefskapelle (Vaduz)

NOT Aug

San Jose (Gran Vía)

invierno

Santa Teresa Benedicta de la Cruz

7.30am

Basilica del Corpus Domini

Basílica de Nossa Senhora do Rosário (Fátima)

Carmelite Monastery of St Joseph (Seapark)

Cathedral of St Martin (Bratislava)

Cathédrale Notre Dame de Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation Ljubljana)

Couvent Saint Jacques (Paris 13ème)

Crkva i samostan sv. Frane (Monastery of St Frane)

Egyetemi Templom (Kisboldogasszony)

Gesù Nazareno

Holy Cross (Nicosia/Lefkosia)

Kapucijnen

Katedrale Uznesenja Marijina (Dubrovnik)

Katedrála svatých Petra a Pavla (Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul)

Kleiner Michel (Hamburg)

Marije Majke Crkve Katedrala (Cathedral of Mary Mother of the Church Mostar)

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Medaglia Miracolosa (Cagliari)

Monastero delle Carmelitane Scalze

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Dublin 4)

Poor Clare St Damian Monastery

Sacred Heart (Donnybrook)

San Gioachimo

San Josemaría Escrivá (Valdemarin)

Sanctuaire Sainte-Thérèse (Paris 16ème)

Sant Pere Màrtir (Escaldes-Engordany)

Santi Michele e Gaetano

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

St Alphonse (Luxembourg City)

St Anna (Central East)

St Augustine

St Eugenia (Stockholm)

St Francis (Riga)

St Joseph (Gibraltar Central)

St Louis d'Antin (Paris 9ème)

St Mary's Star of the Sea (Sandymount)

St Michael-Jesuitenkirche (Central West)

St Patrick (Pennyburn)

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas Ljubljana)

Sv Janeza Krstnika (Ljubljana)

Sv Josip (Zagreb)

Sv Križ (Holy Cross)

Sv Petar (Zagreb)

Sv Terezije Deteta Jezusa

Sv križa (Ljubljana)

Sv. Apastalu Petro ir Povilo (Ss Peter & Paul)

Sv. Ignáce z Loyoly (St Ignatius) (Nové Mesto)

Sveti Antun (St Anthony Belgrade)

Svētās Marijas Magdalēnas (Riga)

Szt. István vértanú (Buda)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Καθεδρικός Ναός Αγίου Διονυσίου του Αρεοπαγίτη (Cathedral of St Denis Athens)

Успіння Пріснодіви Марії (Cathedral of Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)

собору Святого Олександра (Cathedral of St Alexander Kyiv)

MTuW-F

Bridgettine Monastery (Tiller)

ПоВтСр--
MTuW--

Фатимской Божией Матери (Our Lady of Fatima Nizhny Tagil)

MTu-ThF

Convent of the Order of St Birgitta (Tallinn)

M-WThF

Svetog Ante (St Anthony Sarajevo)

По-Ср-Пт M-W-F

Cathedral of Most Holy Mother of God (Vladivostok)

H-S-P
M-W-F

Szent Erzsébet (Budapest)

M--Th-

Jēzus Sirds (Sacred Heart Daugavpils)

-TuWThF

Šv. Pranciškaus ir Šv. Bernardino (St Francis of Assisi & St Bernardine)

-Tu-Th-

St Henry (Helsinki)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Покрова Пресвятой Богородицы (Protection of the Holy Virgin Tomsk)

---Th-

Pyhän Ristin seurakunta (Holy Cross Tampere)

---Th-

Saint Joseph (Limpertsberg)

---Th-

St Anton (Basel)

----F

Szentimrevárosi Szt. Imre templom (St Imre Buda)

NO
Jul-Ago

Anunciación de Nuestra Señora (Pozuelo de Alarcón)

NOT
July-Aug +

Assumption (Booterstown)

LMXJ-

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

NOT
July-Aug

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

NOT
holidays

Bazylika archikatedralna św. Jana Chrzciciela

--Mi--

Bürgersaalkirche (Central West)

Polski

Cathedral of the Assumption of BVM (Lviv)

Mo-Mi-F

Christ Königs Kapelle

summer
ONLY

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

Apr-
1-Nov

Grotto shrine (Lourdes)

MoDi-DoF

Immaculate Conception (Innsbruck)

-DiMi--

Kapelle der Schwestern der Mutter Teresa (Hamburg)

MiDiMo--

Klosterkirche der Ewigen Anbetung (Innsbruck)

NO
Jul-Ago

Nuestra Señora de las Nieves (Mirasierra)

NOT
August

Sagrat Cor de Jesús (Barcelona)

-MaMiJ-

Saint Sylve (Marengo-Jolimont)

no ago

San Germán de Constantinopla (Castillejos)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Santa Teresa de l'Infant Jesús (Barcelona)

NO ago

Santísimo Cristo de la Salud (Barrio Salamanca)

-DiMiDoF

St Antonius (Frankfurt)

MoDi-DoF
NOT Jul-Aug

St Florian (Wien 5)

-DiMiDoF
Kapelle

St Ignatius (Frankfurt)

-MaMeJV

St Laurent (Paris 10ème)

Polski

Šv. arkangelo Rapolo bažnyčia (St Raphael Vilnius)

7.45am

Capela do Imaculado Coração de Maria (Faro)

Cathedral of Ss Michel & Gudule (Brussels Central)

Christ Roi (Belair)

Collège St Michel (Jesuit)

Le Couvent Anglais (Brugge)

S Eustorgio (Centro Storico)

Saint Exupère (Le Busca)

Кафедральный Собор Непорочного Зачатия (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Moscow)

term
time, crypt

Notre Dame d'Auteuil (Paris 16ème)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de las Delicias

NOT
July-Aug

Our Lady of Lourdes (Steelstown)

NOT
July-Aug

St Anthony (Clontarf)

8.00am

Adormirea Maicii Domnului (Assumption)

Alkantarai Szent Péter tig (Pest)

Archikatedralna pw. Św. Apostołów Piotra i Pawła (Archcathedral of Ss Peter & Paul Poznań)

Arkikatedra Bazilika (Cathedral of Ss Stanislaus & Vladislaus)

Ascension (Gurranabraher)

Assumption (Howth)

Assumption

Avilai Szent Teréz (Budapest)

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Basilica Papale di San Lorenzo fuori le Mura

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Basilica di Sant'Ambrogio (Centro Storico)

Basilica di Sant'Eufemia (Milano)

Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme

Basílica da Estrela

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Basílica de la Puríssima Concepció (Barcelona)

Bazylika archikatedralna św. Jana Chrzciciela

Biserica Millennium (Fabric)

Capela das Almas (Porto)

Cathedral of St Ansgar (København)

Cathedral of St Bartholomäus (Frankfurt)

Cathedral of St Etienne (St Etienne)

Cathedral of St Eugene (Derry)

Cathedral of St Hedwig (Berlin)

Cathedral of St Iosif (Bucharest)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Wrocław)

Chapelle Sainte Thérèse (16ème)

Chapelle de l’Adoration (Lourdes)

Crkva i samostan sv. Frane (Monastery of St Frane)

Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathedral)

Egyetem utcai Szentháromság (Holy Trinity Piarist Cluj-Napoca)

Fara Poznańska (Poznań)

Franciscan Friary

Holy Cross (Dominicans Tralee)

Jézus Szíve

Katedrala Marijina Uznesenja (Zagreb)

Katedrala Srca Isusova (Cathedral of Sacred Heart Sarajevo)

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

Kölner Dom (Cathedral of St Peter & St Mary, Cologne)

Magyarok Nagyasszonya Fabric (Millennium Timişoara)

Majka Božja Lurdska (Our Lady of Lourdes Zagreb)

Mariahilf (München)

Mariahilf (Graz)

Marijos Taikos Karalienės (Klaipėda)

Mount Saint Alphonsus (Redemptorist)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Porto)

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Lisbon)

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Filipinas (Madrid)

Nuestra Señora del Socorro, Palma (Palma)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Whitefriar)

Panny Marie Snezné - Our Lady of the Snows (Nové Mesto)

Pesti Jézus Szíve Templom (Sacred Heart) (Pest)

Real Basílica de Nuestra Señora de Atocha

S Babila (Centro Storico)

S Carlo al Corso (Centro Storico)

S Vittore al Corpo (Central W)

Sacred Heart (North Belfast)

Sacré Coeur (Patte d'Oie)

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

Saint François Xavier (Paris 7ème)

Samostan i crkva Gospe od Zdravlja (Monastery of Our Lady of Health)

San Antonio de Cuatro Caminos (Capuchinos)

Santa Catalina de Alejandría (Las Palmas)

Santa Francesca Romana

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

Santa Maria

Santa Maria Maggiore

Santa Maria del Carmine (Centro Storico)

Santa María del Monte Carmelo (Madrid)

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santo António dos Congregados (Porto)

Santos Inocentes

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Sfanta Cruce (Bucharest)

Sfânta Fecioară Maria Regină

Sfânta Maria a Harurilor

Sfânta Tereza a Pruncului Isus

Sfântul Anton de Padova (Constanța)

Sfântul Francisc de Assisi

Sfântul Pius din Pietrelcina (Constanța)

Sint-Rochus

Ss Peter and Paul (Galata)

St Albert (Riga)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Liberties)

St Joseph (Sofia Central)

St Joseph (Sprengelkiez)

St Kajetan Theatinerkirche (Central North)

St Mary of the Angels (Dublin 7)

St Olav (Oslo)

St Paul Shipwrecked (Valletta)

St Pius X (Antwerpen)

St Rochus (Vienna)

St Tecla (Duomo)

Stella Maris

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas Ljubljana)

Sv Antona Padovanskega (Ljubljana)

Sv. Juozapo namai (Klaipėda)

Sv. Jāzepa katedrāles (Cathedral of St Joseph Liepāja)

Sv. Mikalojaus (St Nicholas Vilnius)

Svētā Jēkaba katedrāle (Cathedral of St Jacob Riga)

Svētā Jēkaba katedrāle (Rīga)

São Domingos (Lisbon)

Visitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Fairview)

sv Jakuba (Brno)

sv. Ciril in Metod (Bežigrad)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Кафедральний Собор Успіння Пресвятої Діви Марії (Cathedral of the Assumption Odessa)

Кафедральний святих Апостолів Петра і Павла (Ss Peter and Paul Kam'yanets-Podilsky)

Матері Божої Неустанної Помочі (Mother of Perputual Help Lviv)

Найсвяцейшай Тройцы (св. Роха) (Holy Trinity St Roch Minsk)

Унебаўзяцця і св. Станіслава (Assumption of the BVM & St Stanislaus Mogilev)

капуцинський храм (Blessed Virgin Mary Mother of the Church)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart

ПоВт-ЧтПт
MTu-ThF

Святого Климента (St Clement Saratov)

M-W-F

Dómkirkja Krists Konungs (Cathedral of Christ the King Reykjavik)

H-S-P
M-W-F

Magyarok Nagyasszonya

Jul-Aug:
M-W-F ONLY

Santa Maria Segreta

M-W-F

St Mary (Helsinki)

По-Ср-Пт
M-W-F

Рождества Пресвятой Богородицы (Nativity of BVM Achinsk)

M-W--

Sankt Annæ (København S)

H---- M----

Havas Boldogasszony

M----
Polski

Sv Kazimiero (Vilnius)

-TuWThF

Basilique Notre Dame (Genève)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (City Quay)

-TuWThF

Sankt Therese (Hellerup)

-ВтСрЧт-
-TuWTh-

Приход Христа (Coming of Christ Yakutsk)

-Tu-Th-
Polski

Regina Sfântului Rozariu (Queen of the Holy Rosary Stircea)

-Tu-Th-

Αμίαντου Συλλήψεως της Παναγίας (Immaculate Conception Thessaloniki)

-Tu-Th-
Russian

св. Климента (St Clement Odessa)

-Вт--Пт
-Tu--F

Свв. Апостолов Петра и Павла (Ss Peter and Paul Kuibyshev)

-Tu---

Sfinții Apostoli Petru și Paul

-Tu---

Svetog Ante (St Anthony Sarajevo)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Апостолов Симона и Фаддея (Ss Simon & Thaddeus Sochi)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Воздвижения Св. Креста (Exaltation of the Holy Cross Tambov)

--WThF

Cattedrale di Santa Maria Assunta e Santa Cecilia (Cagliari)

--WTh-

Ιωάννη Βαπτιστή (St John the Baptist, Heraklion)

--Ср-Пт --W-F

Святого Николая Угодника (St Nicholas Aldan)

--W--

Franciscană (Franciscan church Cluj-Napoca)

--W--

St Canisius

--W--

St Paulus av Korset (Angered)

--W--

Vor Frue (Aarhus)

----F

Mariahilf (Innsbruck)

----F

St Christophorus

----F

St Korbinian (München)

--Mi-F

Augustinerkirche (Wien 1)

----V

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

summer

Beate Vergine del Rimedio (Cagliari)

MoDiMi-F

Christkönig (München)

Italiano

Convent of Santa Maria Draperies (Beyoglu)

L----
sep-juin

Couvent Notre Dame de Lumière (Nantes)

Mo----
extra.form

Damenstiftskirche St Anna

Russian

Divina Providenca (Chişinău)

NO ago

Divino Salvador (Montecarmelo)

NOT
summer

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

-Di---

Dompfarramt St Eberhard

NO
agosto

Espíritu Santo (Castellana)

MoDi-Do-

Franziskaner der Immakulata (Kitzbühel)

Deutsch

Hl Kreuz (Holy Cross Polish)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Jézus Szíve (Buda)

-DiMiDo-

Mariä Himmelfahrt (Amras)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Narodzenia Najświętszej Maryi Panny (Lesznie)

L---V

Notre Dame de Pentecôte (La Défense)

-Ma-J-

Notre Dame du Bon Secours (Lyon 3ème)

NOT
Aug-Sep

Nuestra Senhora dos Milagres

invierno

Nuestra Señora de Covadonga (Madrid)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Pacífico)

Sep-May

Pp Peetruse ja Pauluse (Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul Tallinn)

----V

Real Santuario del Santísimo Cristo (San Miguel de las Victorias)

NOT
Jul-Aug

S Maria della Passione (Centro Storico)

NOT
Jul-Aug

S Vincenzo in Prato (Centro Storico)

winter

Sagrada Familia y de San Manuel González (Misioneras Eucarísticas de Nazaret)

-MaMeJV
term time

Saint Antoine des Quinze Vingts (Paris 12ème)

-MaMeJV

Saint Pierre de Montrouge (Paris 14ème)

invierno

San José (Agustinos)

invierno

San Marcos (Plaza de España)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Sant Josep i Maria Auxiliadora (Barcelona)

invierno

Santa María del Bosque (Atalaya)

invierno

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

invierno

Santuario de María Auxiliadora

English

St Anthony of Padua (Istanbul)

-Di--F

St Benedikt (München)

Mo----

St Blasius (Dusseldorf)

-DiMiDo-

St Elisabeth

-DiMi--

St Gabriel (München)

---Do-

St Georg

--Mi--

St Josef zu Margareten (Wien 5)

Latin,
extra.form

St Kevin (Harrington Street)

---Do-

St Mariä Himmelfahrt (Köln)

MoDi-DoF

St Matthias

--Mi--

St Norbert (Schöneberg)

--Mi-F

St Othmar unter den Weißgerbern

-Di-Do-

St Peter & Paul (Wien 3)

-Di---

St Petrus (Bonn)

-Di---

St Philippus (München)

-Di---

St Pius (München)

Mo-MiDoF

St Stephan (Berg am Laim)

Mo-Mi-F

St Thekla (Wien 4)

HK---
Magyar

Zvestovania (Bratislava)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Świętej Rodziny (Kalisz)

Polski

Св. Антонія (St Anthony)

Polski

Св. Марії Магдалени (St Mary Magdalen)

Polski

архікатэдра Імя Найсвяцейшай Панны Марыі (Cathedral of the Blessed Virgin Mary Minsk)

-----Пт
----F

Св. Николая (St Nicholas Volgograd)

8.01am

jul-août

Couvent Notre Dame de Lumière (Nantes)

8.15am

Madres Cistercienses del Santísimo Sacramento (Boadilla del Monte)

Priory of St Mary (Dominicans)

Sagrado Corazón (Jesuitas)

Santuario Sant'Antonio di Padova

St Jerome (Saint-Georges)

St Louis d'Antin (Paris 9ème)

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

M----

St Marien (Basel)

----F

St Blasius (Dusseldorf)

-Ma--- -Ma-J-

Saint Georges (Lyon 5ème)

-Di---

Sankt Antonius (Friedrichstadt)

-Di---

St Elisabeth (Düsseldorf)

8.25am

Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1)

Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1)

8.30am

Basilica Prepositurale di Santa Maria di Lourdes

Basilica di San Pietro

Catedral de Santa Ana (Las Palmas)

Convento de São Francisco (Faro)

Convento de Santa Teresa y San José ( Plaza de España)

Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial)

Kapelle St Gertrauden Krankenhaus (Wilmersdorf)

Liebfrauen (Zürich)

Medaglia Miracolosa (Cagliari)

Monasterio de Nuestra Señora de las Maravillas (Carmelitas Calzadas de la antigua observancia)

Monastero delle Carmelitane Scalze

Monestir de Santa Clara (Clarisas)

Notre Dame du Mont (6ème)

Nuestra Señora de la Peña de Francia (Puerto de la Cruz)

Peterskirche (Central)

S Babila (Centro Storico)

S. Luis (Faro)

S. Maria di Caravaggio (Milano)

Sacre Coeur (Lourdes)

Sacre Coeur (8ème)

Sacro Volto

San Antonio María Claret (Prosperidad)

San Francisco de Sales (Salesianos)

San Manuel y San Benito (Agustinos)

Sant Miquel del Port (Barcelona)

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

St Anton (Zürich)

St Augustine (Cork City)

St Augustine (Middle Street)

St Augustine

St Charles

St Dominic (Valletta)

St John the Baptist (Tralee)

St Paulus (Berlin)

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

Župa svetog Petra (St Peter Belgrade)

Αγιου Νικολαου (St Nicholas Kefalonia)

святой Екатерины Александрийской (Cathedral of St Catherine of Alexandria)

M-W-F

Onze Lieve Vrouw (Boodschapkerk)

M-W-F

St Martin (Zürich)

-Вт-Чт-
-Tu-Th-

Матери Божией Лурдской (Our Lady of Lourdes St Petersburg)

-K---
-Tu---

Assisi Szent Ferenc (Budapest)

-Tu---
(T1)

Paris airport CdG (Charles de Gaulle)

-Tu---

Saint Maurice (Strasbourg)

--WThF

Ste Trinité (Genève)

--W-F

Notre Dame de Lourdes (Strasbourg)

---Th-

Sacré Coeur (Bruxelles)

---Th-

St Antoine de Padoue (Genève)

----F

Sainte Thérèse (Lausanne)

----F

Ste Jeanne de Chantal (Genève)

winter

Beate Vergine del Rimedio (Cagliari)

---Do-

Deutschorden (Sachsenhausen Frankfurt)

invierno

Espíritu Santo y Nuestra Señora de la Araucana

Apr-
1-Nov

Grotto shrine (Lourdes)

---DoF

Heilig Kreuz (Wilmersdorf-Friedenau)

Mo----

Heilige Dreifaltigkeit

---Do-

Herz Jesu (Graz)

--Mi-F

Katharinenkirche (Kitzbühel)

MoDi-Do-

Maria Grun (Blankenese)

--Mi--

Maria Regina Martyrum (Berlin)

---Do-

Maria, Hilfe der Christen (Spandau)

--Mi-F

Mariä Himmelfahrt (Rahlstedt)

-MaMi-V

Montaudran

Castellano

Nostra Senyora de la Concepció

-MaMeJV

Notre Dame de la Croix (Paris 20ème)

LMaMi-V

Nuestra Senora del Carmen (Corralejo)

NO
jul-ago

Nuestra Señora del Espino (Claretianos)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Sagrado Corazón (Madrid)

-DiMi-F

Order of Malta Church (Wien 1)

Italiano

Our Lady of Graces (Larnaca)

-MaMeJ-

Sacré Coeur (Lyon 3ème)

----V

Saint François de Sales (Lyon 2ème)

-MaMeJ-

Saint Martin d'Ainay (Lyon 2ème)

-MaMeJV

Saint Urbain (Strasbourg)

-Ma-J-

Sainte Famille (Woluwe)

no ago

San Germán de Constantinopla (Castillejos)

NOT Aug

Santa Elena

NOT
Jul-Aug

Santa Maria al Paradiso

--Mi--

St Antonius (Frankfurt)

---Do-

St Gabriel (München)

--Mi--
Kapelle

St Ignatius (Frankfurt)

MoDi---

St Margaret (München)

-DiMi--

St Marien (Berlin)

--Mi--

St Mauritius (Berlin)

--Mi--

St Mauritius (Lichtenberg)

crypt

St Tecla (Duomo)

-Di---

St Thomas von Aquin (Catholic Academy)

---Do-

St Urbanus

--Mi-F

Winthirkirche (München)

-Di---

hl. Vinzenz Pallotti (Lehen)

-----Пт
----F

Воздвижения Святого Креста (Exhaltation of the Holy Cross Ulyanovsk)

8.45am

São Tiago (Tavira)

--Me--

Saint Georges (Lyon 5ème)

--Mi-F

St Joseph (Wandsbek)

-MaMeJV

Ste Thérèse de l'Enfant Jésus (Nantes)

8.50am

Cathédrale Notre Dame de Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

9.00am

Aušros Vartų Švč. M. Marijos (Vilnius)

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Basilica di San Pietro

Basilica di Sant'Ambrogio (Centro Storico)

Basilique Nationale du Sacré Coeur (Koekelberg)

Basilique Notre Dame de la Garde (6ème)

Bazilika Srca Isusova (Zagreb)

Begijnhof (Amsterdam)

Capela da Morte de Jesus (Fátima)

Catedral de Nuestra Senyora del Roser

Catedral de la Encarnación (Málaga)

Catedral-Basílica de Santa María de Mallorca (Palma)

Cathedral of St Iosif (Bucharest)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Wrocław)

Cathédrale Saint Jean Baptiste (Lyon 5ème)

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation Ljubljana)

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

El Salvador y San Nicolás

Franciscan Church (Salzburg)

Franciscan Friary (Cork City)

Franziskanerkirche (Graz)

Igreja do Colégio (Portimão)

Katedrala Marijina Uznesenja (Zagreb)

Kristus Karaļa (Rīga)

Kölner Dom (Cathedral of St Peter & St Mary, Cologne)

Marie Vítězné a Pražské Jezulátko (Prague 1)

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Monastère de Carmel (Nantes)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

Notre Dame aux Riches Claires (Bruxelles)

Notre Dame de Grace de Passy (Paris 16ème)

Notre Dame du Travail (Paris 14ème)

Nuestra Señora de Covadonga (Madrid)

Nuestra Señora de La Esperanza

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Pacífico)

Nuestra Señora de las Delicias

Nuestra Señora de los Angeles (Cuatro Caminos)

Nuestra Señora de los Dolores (Paúles)

Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Málaga)

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

Panny Marie Vítezné (Malá Strana)

Reina de los Ángeles (Pozuelo de Alarcón)

S. Francesco d'Assisi al Fopponino

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

Saint François de Sales (Paris 17ème)

Saint Sernin (Toulouse)

San Antonio del Retiro (Antonianos)

San Ginés (Madrid)

San Giuseppe della Pace

San Gregorio Magno (Zona Buenos Aires)

San Ildefonso y de los Santos Justo y Pastor

San Juan Crisóstomo (Vallehermoso)

San Pedro Apóstol

Sanktuarium Matki Bożej w Cudy Wielmożnej (Our Lady of Poznan Poznań)

Sant Josep i Maria Auxiliadora (Barcelona)

Sant'Ildefonso

Santa Maria Beltrade

Santa Maria Incoronata

Santa María del Monte Carmelo (Madrid)

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

Santisimo Redentor (Central North Madrid)

Santo António dos Congregados (Porto)

Santuario de María Auxiliadora

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Santísimo Cristo de la Victoria (Argüelles)

Santísimo Sacramento (Madrid)

St François de Paule (Minimes)

St Ignatius

St Louis des Français (Moscow)

St Mary (City Centre)

St Paul Shipwrecked (Valletta)

St Sulpice (Paris 6ème)

St Wojciech (Wrocław)

Stella Maris

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas Ljubljana)

Svētās Trīsvienības Romas (Rīga)

Virgen Milagrosa (Madrid)

Zvestovania (Bratislava)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Ναός Αγίου Παύλου (St Paul Piraeus)

Пресвятой Троицы (Holy Trinity Taganrog)

Св. Адальберта (St Adalbert Kaliningrad)

Успения Пресвятой Девы Марии (Cathedral of the Assumption St Petersburg)

MTuWTh-

Kirkja hl. Frans frá Assisi (Stykkishólmur)

MTuW-F

St Anton (Basel)

MTuW--

Marie Reine de la Paix (Bonnevoie)

MTu-ThF

Agia Kyriaki (Paphos)

MTu---

Святого Сімейства (Holy Family Kharkiv)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Успения Богородицы (Assumption Irkutsk)

2-4-6
M-W-F

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Albufeira)

2---6
M---F

Nossa Senhora da Luz (Lagoa)

По----Пт
M---F

Успения Пресвятой Девы (Assumption Novocherkassk)

M----

P. Antoniuse (St Anthony Narva)

По----
M----

Святого Георгия Победоносца (St George the Victorious Omsk)

-TuWTh-

Saint Saturnin (Nogent sur Marne)

-Tu-Th-

Notre Dame (Vevey)

-Вт--Пт
-Tu--F

Божьей Матери Неустанной Помощи (Our Lady of Perpetual Help Orsk)

-Tu---

Saint Louis (Strasbourg)

-Tu---

Sfânta Elena

-Вт---
-Tu---

Непорочного Сердца Божьей Матери (Cathedral of Immaculate Heart of Mary Irkutsk)

-Вт---
-Tu---

СВЯТОГО БРУНО (St Bruno Chernyakhovsk)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Святых Апостолов Петра и Павла (Ss Peter & Paul Тula)

--WThF

Guthirt (Zürich)

--WThF

Herz Jesu (Oerlikon)

--СрЧтПт --WThF

Святого Иосифа (St Joseph Angarsk)

--WTh-

Kirkja St Þorlák (St Thorlak) (Reyðarfirði)

--WTh-

Sankt Andreas (Charlottenlund)

--4-6
--W-F

Santa Maria do Castelo (Tavira)

--W-F

Ste Thérèse (Genève)

--Ср-Пт
--W-F

святого Апостола Андрея (St Andrew Gusev)

--W--

Cathédrale Notre Dame de Luxembourg (Luxembourg City)

--W--
term time

Notre-Dame de l'Annonciation (Onze Lieve Vrouw Boodschap)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Milltown)

--W--

Sacré Coeur (Basel)

--Ср--
--W--

Непорочного Зачатия Пресвятой Девы Марии (Immaculate Conception Chelyabinsk)

--W--

св. Арх. Михаїла (St Michael the Archangel)

---Th-
NOT Jul-Aug

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

---Th-

Sacré-Coeur (Lausanne)

----F

Herz-Jesu (Oberrad Frankfurt)

----F

St Aposteln (Sachsenhausen Frankfurt)

----F

St Joseph (Bonn)

----V

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

MoDi-DoF

Basilica of St Ursula (Köln)

invierno

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

invierno

Doce Apóstoles (Salamanca)

--Mi--

Dompfarramt St Eberhard

Hungarian

Egyetem utcai Szentháromság (Holy Trinity Piarist Cluj-Napoca)

---Do-

Heilige Dreifaltigkeit

-Di---

Heilige Dreifaltigkeit (Derendorf Pempelfort)

--Mi--

Heilige Familie (Langenhorn)

-Di---

Herz Jesu (Prenzlauer Berg)

--Mi--

Herz-Jesu (Derendorf Pempelfort)

English

Immaculate Conception (Upper basilica)

-3456
-TueWThF

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Vila Real de Santo António)

-MaMeJV

Notre Dame de Bon Port (Nantes)

-Ma---

Notre Dame de Toutes Aides (Nantes)

--MeJV

Notre Dame de Toutes Joies (Nantes)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de Europa

---J-

Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Los Realejos)

--Mi--
invierno

Nuestra Señora del Mar (Benidorm)

-Di-DoF

Propsteikirche Johann Baptist

-Ma-JV

Saint Aubin (Toulouse)

-MaMeJV
term time

Saint François Xavier (Paris 7ème)

L----

Saint Georges (Lyon 5ème)

--MiJ-
sauf l’été

Saint Joseph (Pont des Demoiselles)

--Mi--

Saint Michel Archange (Marseille 5ème)

-MaMeJV

Sainte Anne de la Butte-aux-Cailles (Paris 13ème)

L----

Sainte Claire (Château de l'Hers)

-M-J-

San Bartolomé (San Bartolomé)

L----

San Bartolomé (Tejina)

NO
giu-ago

Santa Maria alla Fontana

NOT
Jul-Aug

Shrine of St Joseph (Kalisz)

Polski

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

---Do-

St Antonius (Friedrichshain)

Mo----

St Antonius (Treptow-Köpenick)

Mo----

St Bonifatius (Berlin)

---Do-

St Christophorus (Berlin)

-Ma-J-

St Clair (Nantes)

---Do-

St Clara (Neukölln)

-MaMeJV

St François de Sales (Genève)

---Do-

St Heribert (Köln)

--Mi--

St Josef (Köpenick)

-Di---

St Joseph (München)

-Do----

St Marien Liebfrauen (Berlin)

Mo----

St Martin

-Tu-Th

St Mary (Helsinki)

Mo----

St Norbert (Schöneberg)

-Di-Do-

St Petrus

-Di---

St Pius (Friedrichshain)

--Mi--

St Sebastian (Wedding)

---Do-

St Wilhelm (Bramfeld)

Polski

Йоана Павла II (St John Paul II)

-ВтСрЧтПт
summer

Непорочного зачатия (Immaculate Conception Khabarovsk)

-Вт-Чт-

Сошествия Святого Духа (Descent of the Holy Spirit Abakan)

Polski

собору Святого Олександра (Cathedral of St Alexander Kyiv)

9.15am

Catedral de Santa Ana (Las Palmas)

Cathedral of St Mary the Crowned (Gibraltar Central)

Church of the Holy Child (Larkhill)

Holy Family (North Belfast)

Immaculate Conception (Trench Road)

Notre Dame de Nazareth (Paris 15ème)

Ss Peter & Paul (Zürich)

St Paul (Gibraltar NW)

MTu-Th-

Sacré Coeur (Luxembourg Gare)

MTu-Th-

St Oliver Plunkett (Strathfoyle)

MTu---

Immaculate Conception (Barefield)

M----

Hollerich

M----
NOT Jul/Aug

St MacNissius (Tannaghmore)

По----
M----

Успения Пресвятой Богородицы (Assumption Slavgorod)

-TuW--

Saint Joseph (Limpertsberg)

---Th-

Saint Pierre le Jeune (Strasbourg)

-Di--F

St Paulus (Billstedt)

9.20am

verano

Sagrado Corazón de Jesús (Jesuitas)

9.30am

Catedral de las Fuerzas Armadas (Madrid)

Clonard Monastery (Belfast)

Descent of the Holy Spirit (Dennehys Cross)

Dompfarre St Jakob (Innsbruck)

Gesù Nazareno

Heilig Geist (Central South)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Drumbo & Carryduff)

Nuestra Señora de Loreto (Barajas)

Our Lady & St Brendan (Tralee)

Peterskirche (Central)

Resurrection (Killarney)

Resurrection (Ballinfoyle)

S Miguel Arcángel de Fuen. y S Juan Ma Vianney (Fuencarral)

San Francisco de Sales (Salesianos)

San Juan de Mirasierra

San Ricardo (Argüelles)

Sant Gaietà (Barcelona)

Santa Lucía (Santander)

Santa Maria de Belém (Jerónimos)

Santa Maria del Carmine (Centro Storico)

Santissimo Redentore

Santo António de Moscavide (Moscavid)

Santíssimo Salvador da Sé (Angra do Heroísmo)

St Augustine (Cork City)

St Brigid (Carnhill)

St Clara (Basel)

St Fergal (Bray)

St John the Apostle (Knocknacarra)

St Tecla (Duomo)

Sta María Goretti

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas Ljubljana)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Antrim)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Newtownmountkennedy)

MTuW-F

St Silvester (Malahide)

MTu-Th-

St Anthony (East Belfast)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Belfast)

M--Th-
Gaelige

Uinseann Naofa (St Vincent Ballyferriter)

-TuWThF

St Bernard (Gibraltar S)

-TuWThF

St Colmcilles (East Belfast)

-TuWTh-

St Brigid (South Belfast)

-34--
-TuW--

Nossa Senhora da Luz (Luz de Tavira)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Knightstown)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kilcummin)

-Tu---

St Brendan (Ardfert)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Causeway)

-Tu---

Séipéal na Carraige (Carraig church Feohanagh)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Воздвижения Святого Креста (Exaltation of the Holy Cross Yaroslavl)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Санкт Анн (St Anne Ekaterinburg)

--WThF

Our Lady (Roslevan)

--W--

Basilica of St Pius X (underground basilica)

--W--

Heiliggeist (Basel)

--W--

St Mary (Greencastle)

---Th-

St Franziskus (Basel)

---5-
---Th-

São Salvador (Alvor)

---Th-
English

Vor Frue (Herlev)

---Th-

Vrouwe van alle volkeren (Our Lady of All Nations; chapel nr RAI Amsterdam)

----F

Heilig Kreuz (Bonn)

----6
----F

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Ferragudo)

----F

Sacré-Coeur (Lausanne)

-Di--F

Basilika St Lambertus (Altstadt)

chap.
de l'Immaculée

Cathédrale de St Pierre et Saint Paul (Nantes)

Nederlands

Chapel of St Maximilian Kolbe (Lourdes)

Jul-Aug

Chapelle des Carmes

crypt

Notre Dame d'Auteuil (Paris 16ème)

-MaMiJV

Nuestra Señora del Pilar (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)

invierno

San Antonio María Claret (Prosperidad)

NOT
Jul-Aug

San Vincenzo de' Paoli

--Mi--
Korean

St Albert (Dornbusch)

9.45am

all
year

Grotto shrine (Lourdes)

10.00am

Alkantarai Szent Péter tig (Pest)

Anunciación de Nuestra Señora (Pozuelo de Alarcón)

Ascension (Gurranabraher)

Assumption (Howth)

Assumption (Booterstown)

Assumption

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Pietro

Basilica of Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Valletta)

Basilika Maria Plain (Salzburg)

Basílica de la Puríssima Concepció (Barcelona)

Capela das Almas (Porto)

Cathedral of St Eugene (Derry)

Cathedral of St John

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation Ljubljana)

Chapel of Our Lady of Refuge (Antwerpen/Anvers)

Christ The King (Turner’s Cross)

Christ the King (Salthill)

Church of the Resurrection (Bayside)

Circumcision of Our Lord (Jesuits)

Dievo Gailestingumo šventovė (Shrine of Divine Mercy Vilnius)

Franciscan Friary

Franciscan Friary

Holy Cross (Kenmare)

Holy Redeemer (Bray)

Holy Rosary (Greystones)

Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial)

Immaculate Conception (Cork)

Immaculate Conception (Lahinch)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Killannin)

Karmelitenkirche (Linz)

La Virgen de la Paloma y San Pedro el Real

Liebfrauen (Frankfurt)

Mariahilf (Graz)

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners (Dublin 6)

Mount Saint Alphonsus (Redemptorist)

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Porto)

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

Nuestra Señora de la Estrella

Nuestra Señora de las Nieves (Mirasierra)

Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Filipinas (Madrid)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Dublin 4)

Our Lady of Consolation (Donnycarney)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sean McDermott St)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Steelstown)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Whitefriar)

Rosary Basilica (Lourdes)

Sacred Heart (Donnybrook)

Sacred Heart

San Antonio de Cuatro Caminos (Capuchinos)

San Jose (Gran Vía)

San Marcos (Plaza de España)

San Pablo

Santa Teresa Benedicta de la Cruz

Santo António dos Congregados (Porto)

Santos Mártires Ciriaco y Paula (Málaga)

Santuario de María Auxiliadora

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

St Anthony (Clontarf)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Liberties)

St Colmcille (Swords)

St Columba (Longtower)

St Columba (Waterside)

St Cronan (Brackenstown)

St Finian (River Valley)

St James (Dublin 3)

St John (Ballybunion)

St John the Baptist (Tralee)

St John the Evangelist (Belfast)

St John the Evangelist (Kilbarrack)

St Joseph (Berkeley Road)

St Joseph (East Wall)

St Kevin (Harrington Street)

St Mary (Haddington Road)

St Mary (Claddagh)

St Mary (Mullagh)

St Mary (Ardmore)

St Mary (Creggan)

St Mary's Star of the Sea (Sandymount)

St Oliver Plunkett (Renmore)

St Paul (Belfast)

St Senan (Kilrush)

St Teresa (West Belfast)

St Teresa (Ballydonoghue)

Stella Maris

Svatého Kríze (Nové Mesto Prague 1)

São Domingos (Lisbon)

Visitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Fairview)

MTuWTh-

All Saints (Ballymena)

MTuWTh-

Immaculate Conception Chapel (Culmore)

MTuWTh-

St Oliver Plunkett (West Belfast)

MTuW-F

Corpus Christi (West Belfast)

MTuW--

St Mary (Castlegregory)

MTu-ThF

Holy Trinity (West Belfast)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Malahide)

MTu-ThF

St Matthew (Ballymacarrett)

MTu-ThF

St Nicholas of Myra (Dublin 8)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (North Belfast)

MTu--F

St Brigid (Ballybane)

M-WThF

Holy Family (Mervue)

M-WThF

St Agnes (West Belfast)

M-WThF

St Anne (Portmarnock)

M-WThF

St Comgall (Antrim)

M-WThF

St Thérèse (Mount Merrion)

M-W-F

Cathedral of St Peter (Belfast)

M-W-F

Holy Family (Ballymagroarty)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (North Belfast)

M-W-F

St Gertrude (Firies)

M-W--

Oratory (Waterville)

M---F

Nativity (Poleglass)

M---F

St MacNissi (Larne)

M----

Sainte Thérèse de Lisieux (Gasperich)

M----

St Bernard (Abbeydorney)

-TuWThF

Holy Cross (Ardoyne)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Conception and St Senan (Kilkee)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima (Rialto)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Miltown Malbay)

-TuWThF

St Michael the Archangel (West Belfast)

-TuWTh-

St Mary (An Daingean Dingle)

-TuWTh-

St Matthias (West Belfast)

-TuW-F

St Patrick (Forster Street)

-TuW--
Russian

Pirita Convent (Valga)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (South Belfast)

-Вт-Чт-
-Tu-Th-

Божией Матери иконы Её Неустанная Помощь (Our Lady of Pertual Succour Petrozavodsk)

-Вт-Чт-
-Tu-Th-

Икона Божьей Матери неустанной помощи (Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Petrozavodsk)

-Вт-Чт-
-Tu-Th-

Святого Иакова (St James Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)

-Tu---

St Crohan (Caherdaniel)

-Tu---

St Gobnait (Keel)

-Tu---

St Michael (Lixnaw)

-Tu---

Ναός Αγίων Αποστόλων (Chapel of Holy Apostles Voula)

-Вт--- -Tu---

Вознесения Господня (Ascension of the Lord Ivanovo)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Непорочного Зачатия (Immaculate Conception Perm)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Святого Иосифа Труженика (St Joseph the Worker Surgut)

--WThF

Ss Peter and Paul (Ballyduff)

--WTh-

St Bridgid (Duagh)

--W--

Christ, Prince of Peace (Fossa)

--W--

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

--W--

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Kilwee)

--W--

St James (Glenbeigh)

--W--

St Mary (Tarbert)

--W--

St Mary (Kilflynn)

--Ср--
--W--

Непорочного Зачатия (Immaculate Conception Oryol)

--Ср--
--W--

святого Либория (St Liborius Krasnodar)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Castletownbere)

---Th-

St Anthony (Larne)

---Th-

St Mary (Asdee)

---Th-

St Patrick (Kilgarvan)

----F

Sacred Heart (Annascaul)

----F

St Mary of the Angels (Whitefield)

----F

St Michael the Archangel (Ballylongford)

Polski

Aušros Vartų Švč. M. Marijos (Vilnius)

NOT
July-Aug

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

invierno

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Mo----

Cathedral of St Bartholomäus (Frankfurt)

Polski

Cathedral of the Assumption of BVM (Lviv)

invierno

El Salvador y San Nicolás

-Ma---
verano

Nuestra Señora de la Almudena (Benidorm)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de las Angustias (Atocha)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de las Fuentes (Madrid)

Jul-Ago

Nuestra Señora del Espino (Claretianos)

--Mi--
verano

Nuestra Señora del Mar (Benidorm)

Jul-Aug

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (Torrelamata)

Polski

Püha Joosepi (St Joseph Ahtme)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

NOT
Jul-Aug Català

Santa Teresa de l'Infant Jesús (Barcelona)

--Mi--

St Aloysius

--Mi---

St Matthias

-Di---

St Thekla (Wien 4)

invierno

Virgen Milagrosa (Madrid)

invierno

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

10.15am

Cathedral of St Mary & St Anne (Cork)

St Augustine

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Enniskerry)

MTu-ThF

St Patrick (Pennyburn)

10.30am

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Basilica de San Miguel (Madrid)

Basílica dos Mártires

Capelinha da Nossa Senhora da Saúde

Cathedral of St Mary (Killarney)

Franciscan Abbey

Franciscan Friary (Cork City)

Good Shepherd (Doughiska)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Bray)

Peterskirche (Central)

S Babila (Centro Storico)

San Germán de Constantinopla (Castillejos)

San Josemaría Escrivá (Valdemarin)

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

Ss Peter & Paul (Papegaai)

St Joseph (Galliagh)

St Mary (Listowel)

St Mary's Pro-Cathedral (Dublin 1)

São Brás (São Brás de Alportel)

MTuW-F

St James (Killorglin)

---Th-

Onze Lieve Vrouw (Boodschapkerk)

verano

Sagrado Corazón de Jesús (Jesuitas)

invierno

Santa Bárbara (Recoletos)

Latin

Ss Peter & Paul (Cork City)

--Ср--
Polski

С. Кирилл и Мефодий (Ss Cyril and Methodius Bratsk)

11.00am

Alkantarai Szent Péter tig (Pest)

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Basilica di San Pietro

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1)

Catedral de Nuestra Señora de la Asunción (Santander)

Catedral do Porto (Porto)

Cathedral of the Assumption & St Nicholas (Galway)

Chapelle Notre Dame de la Vallée (Woluwe)

Cripta de la Almudena

Espíritu Santo (Castellana)

Heiligen Blut (Graz)

Holy Cross (Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church Cahersiveen)

John's Lane (Liberties)

Nuestra Señora de Covadonga (Madrid)

Nuestra Señora de los Angeles (Cuatro Caminos)

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

Peterskirche (Wien 1)

Priory of St Mary (Dominicans)

Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1)

Real Basílica de Nuestra Señora de Atocha

San Ginés (Madrid)

San Ildefonso y de los Santos Justo y Pastor

San Jose (Gran Vía)

Santa María del Bosque (Atalaya)

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Santísimo Cristo de la Victoria (Argüelles)

Santísimo Sacramento (Madrid)

Ss Stephen & John (Castleisland)

St Augustine (Cork City)

St Augustine (Middle Street)

St Francis Xavier (Dublin 1)

St Ignatius

St Joseph (Galway)

St Louis d'Antin (Paris 9ème)

St Mary of Jesus (Valletta)

St Olav (Oslo)

St Svithun (Stavanger)

St Tecla (Duomo)

Virgen Milagrosa (Madrid)

MTuWTh-

Santo António dos Congregados (Porto)

MTuW--

Sint-Jacob

M----
Russian

Pirita Convent (Valga)

M-----

St Paul (Bergen)

-TuWThF

Basiliek van het Heilig Bloed (Brugge)

--W--
Russian

Sfantual Alois Scrosoppi (Chişinău)

--W--

St Carthage/St Moling (Brosna)

--W--

St Hallvard (Oslo)

---Th-

St Ansgar (Kristiansand)

---Th-

Vor Frue (Aarhus)

----V

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

chapelle

Basilique Notre Dame de Fourvière (Lyon 5ème)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Basílica de la Puríssima Concepció (Barcelona)

Deutsch

Chapel of SS Cosmas & Damian (Lourdes)

Sep-Jun

Chapelle des Carmes

--Mi--
Italiano

Heilig Kreuz (Wilmersdorf-Friedenau)

Italiano

Immaculate Conception (Upper basilica)

--XJV

Madrid airport (Barajas)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Pacífico)

invierno

San Jorge (Central North)

invierno

Santa María del Monte Carmelo (Madrid)

invierno

Santo Domingo de la Calzada (Capilla del Puente)

----V
rite St Pie V

St Clément (Nantes)

--Ср-Пт
winter

Непорочного зачатия (Immaculate Conception Khabarovsk)

11.15am

Chapelle Notre Dame du Saint Sacrement (16ème)

Sacré Coeur de Montmartre (Paris 18ème)

----F

St Joseph (Genève)

Español

Chapelle de Saint Joseph (Lourdes)

all
year

Rosary Basilica (Lourdes)

-Ma---

Saint Similien (Nantes)

-MaMeJV

Ste Croix (Nantes)

11.30am

Catedral de la Encarnación (Málaga)

Collège St Michel (Jesuit)

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Whitefriar)

Peterskirche (Central)

San Francisco de Sales (Salesianos)

San Ricardo (Argüelles)

Santa Elena

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

Vår Frälsares (Malmö)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Istanbul)

----F

Klosterkirche der Ewigen Anbetung (Innsbruck)

----F
English

St Anthony (English speaking parish)

---J-

Clarisses (Nantes)

invierno

San Aurelio (Argüelles)

verano

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

-Ma---

St Joseph (6ème)

12.00pm

Adoration Convent Chapel (Belfast)

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Pietro

Basílica da Estrela

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Basílica de la Puríssima Concepció (Barcelona)

Bazilika Srca Isusova (Zagreb)

Blumentál

Bürgersaalkirche (Central West)

Capela das Almas (Porto)

Catedral de Santa María la Real de la Almudena (Madrid)

Cathedral of St Martin (Bratislava)

Circumcision of Our Lord (Jesuits)

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

Corpus Cristi

Couvent Saint Jacques (Paris 13ème)

Dievo Gailestingumo šventovė (Shrine of Divine Mercy Vilnius)

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

El Salvador y San Nicolás

Franciscan Friary (Cork City)

La Virgen de la Paloma y San Pedro el Real

Nuestra Señora de Europa

Nuestra Señora de las Nieves (Mirasierra)

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Filipinas (Madrid)

Nuestra Señora del Sagrado Corazón (Madrid)

Oratori de Santa Maria de Bonaigua (Barcelona)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Dublin 4)

Real Santuario del Santísimo Cristo (San Miguel de las Victorias)

San Antonio María Claret (Prosperidad)

San Antonio de Cuatro Caminos (Capuchinos)

San Antonio del Retiro (Antonianos)

San Dámaso (Our Lady of Mercy)

San Francisco de Asís (Santa Cruz de la Palma)

San Gabriel (Málaga)

San Ginés (Madrid)

San Juan Crisóstomo (Vallehermoso)

San Pantaleon (Köln)

Santa Lucía (Santander)

Santa María del Monte Carmelo (Madrid)

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

Santo Domingo (La Orotava)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Santísimo Sacramento (Madrid)

Shrine of St Joseph (Kalisz)

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

St Andreas (Düsseldorf)

São Domingos (Lisbon)

Virgen Milagrosa (Madrid)

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

Vissvētākās Jaunavas Marijas debesīs uzņemšanas (Basilica of the Assumption of the BVM Aglona)

Šv. apaštalų Pilypo ir Jokūbo bažnyčia (Apostles Philip & James Vilnius)

святой Екатерины Александрийской (Cathedral of St Catherine of Alexandria)

M-W-F

Chapel of Monastery of St Catherine (Tallinn)

M----

Šv. Pranciškaus ir Šv. Bernardino (St Francis of Assisi & St Bernardine)

M----

Αμίαντου Συλλήψεως της Παναγίας (Immaculate Conception Thessaloniki)

-TuWThF

St Marie de Madeleine (Magdalenakerk)

-ВтСрЧтПт
-TuWThF

Святого Георгия Победоносца (St George the Victorious Omsk)

-TuW-F

Paris Orly airport

-Tu-Th-
NOT summer

St Eugenia (Stockholm)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Dublin 8)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Благовещения (Annunciation Blagoveschenka)

-Вт--- -Tu---

Преображения Господня (Transfiguration Blagoveshchensk)

--W--

Agia Kyriaki (Paphos)

--W--

St Nikolai (Ystad)

---Th-

Saint Jean Baptiste (Molenbeek)

---Th-

St Marien (Basel)

----F

Kostol sv. Jána z Mathy (Bratislava)

----F

St Mariä Himmelfahrt (Liebfrauen)

NOT
July-Aug

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

invierno

Nuestra Señora de Covadonga (Madrid)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Espino (Claretianos)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Pilar (Madrid)

Mo----

Order of Malta Church (Wien 1)

--Mi--

Propsteikirche Johann Baptist

-MaMeJ-

Saint François d'Assise (Paris 19ème)

--Me-V

Sainte Anne de la Butte-aux-Cailles (Paris 13ème)

convent

St Wojciech (Wrocław)

12.05pm

St Sulpice (Paris 6ème)

12.10pm

Chapelle Notre Dame de Fatima (Uccle)

Couvent des Dominicains (Strasbourg)

Saint François de Sales (Paris 17ème)

LMa--V

Saint Esprit (Bagatelle)

-Ma-J-

Saint Vincent de Paul (Les Réformés Marseille)

-MaMeJV

St Nizier (Lyon 2ème)

12.15pm

Basilique Notre Dame des Victoires (Paris 2ème)

Chapel of Our Lady of Refuge (Antwerpen/Anvers)

Chapelle Sainte Thérèse (16ème)

Chapelle de l'Agneau de Dieu (Paris 12ème)

Notre Dame du Travail (Paris 14ème)

Onze Lieve Vrouwekerk/Oude Gracht (Amsterdam)

Sanctuaire Sainte-Thérèse (Paris 16ème)

St Jerome (Saint-Georges)

St Laurent (Paris 10ème)

MTu-Th-

Cathédrale Notre Dame de Luxembourg (Luxembourg City)

M-W-F

Vrouwe van alle volkeren (Our Lady of All Nations; chapel nr RAI Amsterdam)

M----

Basilique Notre Dame (Genève)

-TuWThF

St Catherine (Bruxelles)

--4--
--W--

Oratório de São Josemaría (Lisbon)

----F

S:t Lars (Uppsala)

----F

Sacré Coeur (Genève)

-Ma--V
NO jul-août

Couvent Notre Dame de Lumière (Nantes)

-Di---

Dompfarramt St Eberhard

---J-

Notre Dame de Pentecôte (La Défense)

-MaMeJV

Saint Dominique (Paris 14ème)

-MaMeJV
term time

Saint François Xavier (Paris 7ème)

term
time

Saint Germain des Prés (Paris 6ème)

-MaMeJV

Saint Pierre de Montrouge (Paris 14ème)

--Me-V

Saint Polycarpe des pentes de la Croix Rousse (Lyon 1er)

---J-

Saint Similien (Nantes)

-MaMeJV
term time

Saint Étienne du Mont (Paris 5ème)

-MaMeJV

St Ambroise (Paris 11ème)

-MaMeJV

St Eloi (Paris 12ème)

-MaMeJ-

St Joseph des Carmes (Paris 6ème)

-Ma--V

Trinité (Marseille 1er)

English

svatého Tomáše (Praha 1)

12.20pm

--W--

Saint Louis (Strasbourg)

12.25pm

Cathedral of St Mary the Crowned (Gibraltar Central)

12.30pm

Capela das Apariçoes (Fátima)

Cathedral of Ss Michel & Gudule (Brussels Central)

Cathedral of St Bartholomäus (Frankfurt)

Convento de Santa Teresa y San José ( Plaza de España)

Espíritu Santo y Nuestra Señora de la Araucana

Fara Poznańska (Poznań)

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Monasterio de Nuestra Señora de las Maravillas (Carmelitas Calzadas de la antigua observancia)

Nossa Senhora da Vitória (Lisbon)

Sainte Élisabeth de Hongrie (Paris 3ème)

San Manuel y San Benito (Agustinos)

Santísimo Cristo de la Salud (Barrio Salamanca)

Ss Peter & Paul (Cork City)

St Francis Xavier (Krijtberg)

Ste Marie Madeleine (Paris 8ème)

São Paulo (Lisbon)

--W-F
(T2F)

Paris airport CdG (Charles de Gaulle)

invierno

Basilica de San Miguel (Madrid)

--Mi--

Cathedral of St Marien (Hamburg)

-Ma--V

Chapelle du Glacis (Luxembourg-Centre)

--Me--

Notre Dame de Pentecôte (La Défense)

NOT
July-Aug

Peterskirche (Wien 1)

-MaMeJV
term time

Saint Roch (Paris 1er)

-MaMeJV

Sainte Madeleine (Nantes)

invierno

San Ricardo (Argüelles)

invierno

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

NOT
July-Aug

St Louis d'Antin (Paris 9ème)

L--J-

Templo Ecuménico de El Salvador (Playa del Inglés)

12.35pm

NOT
July-Aug

Santíssimo Coração de Jesus (Lisbon)

12.40pm

St Mary (Haddington Road)

winter

St Paul Shipwrecked (Valletta)

12.45pm

Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1)

Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial)

St Mary's Pro-Cathedral (Dublin 1)

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

M-W-F

St Nicolas

NOT
August

St Tecla (Duomo)

1.00pm

Blessed Sacrament chapel of St Martin (Dublin 1)

Catedral de Nuestra Señora de los Remedios (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)

John's Lane (Liberties)

Our Lady, Queen of Heaven (Dublin Airport)

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

San José (Agustinos)

Santa Catalina de Alejandría (Las Palmas)

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

Santa María del Monte Carmelo (Madrid)

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

St Clemens (Berlin)

St Francis Xavier (Dublin 1)

St Mary (City Centre)

St Patrick (City Centre)

St Paul (Belfast)

Кафедральный Собор Непорочного Зачатия (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Moscow)

MTu-ThF

St Malachy (City Centre)

-TuWThF
NOT 1-15 Aug

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Velha)

--Ср-Пт
--W-F

Рождества Христова (Nativity Magadan)

----F
Pol NOT Lent

Šv. arkangelo Rapolo bažnyčia (St Raphael Vilnius)

----V

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

invierno

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Excepto
Agosto

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Lisbon)

-Ma---

Notre Dame de Pentecôte (La Défense)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

invierno

San Antonio de Cuatro Caminos (Capuchinos)

invierno

Santo Niño de Cebú (Vallehermoso)

invierno

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

1.05pm

Franciscan Friary

Holy Cross (Dominicans Tralee)

Immaculate Conception (Dublin 8)

San Gioachimo

M--Th-

St Patrick (Forster Street)

1.10pm

Franciscan Abbey

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Whitefriar)

1.15pm

Oratori de Santa Maria de Bonaigua (Barcelona)

Sagrado Corazón (Jesuitas)

Stella Maris

NOT
Jul-Aug

Basilica di Sant'Eugenio

NOT
August

Sagrat Cor de Jesús (Barcelona)

1.20pm

Basílica dos Mártires

1.30pm

Santisimo Redentor (Central North Madrid)

invierno

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

1.45pm

Doce Apóstoles (Salamanca)

2.00pm

--Mi--

St Gabriel (München)

2.10pm

NO
agosto

Espíritu Santo (Castellana)

2.30pm

----F
Vietnamese

Vor Frue (Aarhus)

2.45pm

---J-

Basilique Notre Dame des Victoires (Paris 2ème)

3.00pm

Capela da Morte de Jesus (Fátima)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Nawiedzenia Najświętszej Marii Panny (Nowym Mieście)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Whitefriar)

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

--WThF

sv Karla Boromejského (Malá Strana Prague)

--Ср--
--W--

Святых Григория и Василия (Ss Gregory and Basil Adler)

----F

Matky Bozí pred Týnem (Our Lady before Teyn Staré Mesto Prague 1)

----F

Sacré Coeur de Montmartre (Paris 18ème)

-Di---

St Bonifatius (Berlin)

--Mi--

St Elisabeth (Hamburg)

-Di---

St Franz-Joseph (Hamburg-Harburg)

---Do-

St Norbert (Schöneberg)

Polski

Šventosios Dvasios (Holy Spirit Vilnius)

3.15pm

Najsvätejšieho Spasiteľa

3.30pm

Svatého Kríze (Nové Mesto Prague 1)

----F
Polski

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

--Mi-F

St Mariä Empfängnis

Mo----

St Matthias

-Di---

St Wilhelm (Bramfeld)

4.00pm

Cathedral of Our Lady (Antwerpen Anvers)

Franziskanerkirche (Graz)

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Santissimo Redentore

St Augustine (Cork City)

St Augustine

Szent Mihály (Budapest)

--Ср--
--W--

Приход Святого Духа (Holy Spirit Yurga)

----F

Sankt Andreas (Charlottenlund)

Polski

Dievo Gailestingumo šventovė (Shrine of Divine Mercy Vilnius)

--Mi--

Heilig Blut (München)

----V

Sacre Coeur (8ème)

Polski

Стрітення Господнього (Presentation of the Lord)

4.15pm

Chapelle de Saint Joseph (Lourdes)

Najsvätejšieho Spasiteľa

2----
M----

Santíssmo Sacramento

4.30pm

Basilique Notre Dame de la Garde (6ème)

Blumentál

Capela da Morte de Jesus (Fátima)

St Louis d'Antin (Paris 9ème)

-Tu---

Vor Frue (Aarhus)

----F

St Apollinaris (Oberbilk)

5.00pm

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Bazilika Srca Isusova (Zagreb)

Begijnhof (Amsterdam)

Capela das Almas (Porto)

Cathedral of St Paul (Tirana)

Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathedral)

Jesu Hjerte Kirke (København V)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Peterskirche (Wien 1)

S Eustorgio (Centro Storico)

Sanctuaire Saint-Bonaventure (Lyon 2ème)

Sankt Mariæ (Frederiksberg)

Santa Maria del Fener (Andorra la Vella)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

St Wojciech (Wrocław)

Sv Vlaha (St Blaise) (Dubrovnik)

Szent Rókus kápolna (St Roch Pest)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Šv. arkangelo Rapolo bažnyčia (St Raphael Vilnius)

Святого Станислава (St Stanislaus Vershina Bohansky)

преображения господня (Transfiguration Krasnoyarsk)

MTuW-F

Nasaretin pyhän perheen seurakunta (Oulu)

M-W-F
Polski

Regina Sfântului Rozariu (Queen of the Holy Rosary Stircea)

По----Пт
M---F

Святого Иосифа (St Joseph Nalchik)

H----
téli M----

Nagyboldogasszony (Assumption) (Győr)

M----

Sankt Therese (Hellerup)

-TuWThF
Polski

P. Antoniuse (St Anthony Narva)

-ВтСрЧт-
-TuWTh-

Воздвижения Святого Креста (Exhaltation of the Holy Cross Ulyanovsk)

-Tu-ThF

Sankt Annæ (København S)

-Tu--F

Sankt Knud Lavard (Lyngby)

-3---
-Tu---

Nossa Senhora da Graça (Sagres)

--W-F

Cathédrale Notre Dame de Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

--W--

Convent of the Order of St Birgitta (Tallinn)

--W--

Marie Bebådelse (Stockholm)

--4--
--W--

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Raposeira)

--W--
English

Panny Marie Vítezné (Malá Strana)

--W--
English

Sakramentskirken (København N)

--W--

St Joseph (Prague 1)

---Th-

Bridgettine Monastery (Tiller)

---Th-
English

Marie Vítězné a Pražské Jezulátko (Prague 1)

---5-
---Th- inverno

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Porches)

---Th-
Oct-Apr

Püha Joosepi (St Joseph Ahtme)

---5-
---Th-

Santa Luzia (Tavira)

---G-
---Th- English

Santa Maria del Carmine (Centro Storico)

---Th-

St Joseph (Genève)

----F

Convent of Santa Maria Draperies (Beyoglu)

----F
NOT Jul-Aug

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

----F

Sv Kazimiero (Vilnius)

----6
----F

São Francisco (Loulé)

---DoF

Asamkirche

----V
invierno

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Latin

Basilica di San Pietro

--Mi--

Basilica of St Ursula (Köln)

Nov-Feb

Biserica Millennium (Fabric)

winter

Blažena Djevica Marija (Cathedral of the Assumption Belgrade)

winter

Don Bosko (Podgorica)

Sep-June

Felsovízivárosi Szt. Anna (Buda)

Nov-Feb

Magyarok Nagyasszonya Fabric (Millennium Timişoara)

winter

Maica Indurerata (Mother of Sorrows)

-MaMeJV

Notre Dame de la Croix (Paris 20ème)

winter

Sacré Coeur (Bucharest)

--X--

San Bartolomé de La Corujera

-Di---

St Clara (Neukölln)

Polski

Sv. Apastalu Petro ir Povilo (Ss Peter & Paul)

winter

Svetih Ćirila i Metoda (Ss Cyril & Methodius Belgrade)

-3456
Set-Jun

São Sebastião (Lagos)

5.15pm

Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1)

2-456
M-WThF

Nossa Senhora da Pena (Lisbon)

--W-F

Saint Jacques-sur-Coudenberg (Bruxelles)

5.30pm

Arkikatedra Bazilika (Cathedral of Ss Stanislaus & Vladislaus)

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Bon Pasteur (Marseille 3ème)

Capelinha da Nossa Senhora da Saúde

Cathedral of the Assumption of BVM (Lviv)

Dom Zu Unserer Lieben Frau (Central)

Karmelitenkirche (Linz)

Kostol sv. Jána z Mathy (Bratislava)

Mariukirkjan (Tórshavn)

Sagrado Corazón (Jesuitas)

St Francis (Camelites Sofia East Central)

St Kajetan Theatinerkirche (Central North)

St Tecla (Duomo)

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

Sv. Ignáce z Loyoly (St Ignatius) (Nové Mesto)

ПоВтСрЧт-
MTuWTh-

Благовщния (Annunciation Arseniev)

ПоВтСрЧт-
MTuWTh-

Рождества Христова (Nativity Ussuriysk)

M-W-F

Матері Божої Скапулярія і св Рафаїла Каліновського (Scapular of Mother of God & St Raphael Kalinovsky)

H--C- M--Th-

Magyar Szentek

-34-6
-TuW-F

Nossa Senhora de Fátima (Almancil)

-KS-P -TuW-F

Szent Júdás Tádé kápolna

-Вт-Чт- -Tu-Th-

Cathedral of Most Holy Mother of God (Vladivostok)

-K-C-
-Tu-Th- winter

Magyarok Nagyasszonya

--WThF

Katedrála svatých Petra a Pavla (Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul)

chapelle

Basilique Notre Dame de Fourvière (Lyon 5ème)

-Di-Do-

Christ Königs Kapelle

winter

Jaunavas Marijas bezvainīgās ieņemšanas (Immaculate Conception Daugavpils)

----V

Saint Joseph (Pont des Demoiselles)

-Ma---

St Amand (Strasbourg)

-Di---

St Aposteln (Sachsenhausen Frankfurt)

-Di---

St Elisabeth (Berlin)

--Mi--

St Stephan (München)

-3456
Jul-Ago

São Sebastião (Lagos)

Polski

Visų Šventųjų (All Saints Vilnius)

5.45pm

Cathedral of St John

Immaculate Conception

San Jose (San Juan de la Rambla)

6.00pm

Adormirea Maicii Domnului (Assumption)

Annakirche (Wien 1)

Avila Carmelite Priory Retreat Centre (Dublin 4)

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica Prepositurale di Santa Maria di Lourdes

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica del Corpus Domini

Basilica di Santa Croce di Firenze

Beate Vergine del Rimedio (Cagliari)

Budavári Nagyboldogasszony (Mátyás-templom) (Buda)

Catedral de Santa María la Real de la Almudena (Madrid)

Cathedral of St Hedwig (Berlin)

Cathedral of St Olav (Trondheim)

Cathedral of the Assumption & St Nicholas (Galway)

Cattedrale di Santa Maria Assunta e Santa Cecilia (Cagliari)

Chapelle Saint François d'Assise

Duomo di San Giovanni (Cappella della Santissima Sindone)

Dómkirkja Krists Konungs (Cathedral of Christ the King Reykjavik)

Egyetemi Templom (Kisboldogasszony)

Ermita de San Amaro (Puerto de la Cruz)

Garrison Church of St Elizabeth (Wrocław)

Gesù Nazareno

Herz-Jesu (Innsbruck)

Jézus Szíve

Jézus Szíve (Buda)

Kapucinski samostan Gospe od Milosrđa (Monastery of Our Lady of Mercy)

Katedrala Presvetog Srca Isusova (Sacred Heart Skopje)

Katedrala Srca Isusova (Cathedral of Sacred Heart Sarajevo)

Katedralja Zojës Ndihmëtare (Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Prizren)

Krista Kralja (Christ the King Belgrade)

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

Liebfrauen (Frankfurt)

Marie Vítězné a Pražské Jezulátko (Prague 1)

Marije Majke Crkve Katedrala (Cathedral of Mary Mother of the Church Mostar)

Marijos Taikos Karalienės (Klaipėda)

Mary Mother of God (Burgas)

Michaelerkirche

Najsvätejšieho Spasiteľa

Nanebevzetí Panny Marie (Strahov Prague 1)

Narodzenia Najświętszej Maryi Panny (Lesznie)

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Portimão)

Notre Dame au Sablon (Onze Lieve Vrouw ten Zavel Brussels Central South)

Notre Dame de Miséricorde

Panny Marie Snezné - Our Lady of the Snows (Nové Mesto)

Panny Marie Vítezné (Malá Strana)

Pp Peetruse ja Pauluse (Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul Tallinn)

Preasfanta Inima a lui Isus (Sacred Heart Timișoara)

Preasfântul Mântuitor (Holy Redeemer)

Pühima Neitsi Maarja Pärispatuta Saamise (Immaculate Conception Tartu)

S Vincenzo in Prato (Centro Storico)

S. João Bosco

S. Maria di Caravaggio (Milano)

Saint Antoine des Quinze Vingts (Paris 12ème)

Saint Pierre (Calais)

Sainte Aloyse (Strasbourg)

San Gioachimo

San Gregorio Magno (Zona Buenos Aires)

San Pantaleon (Köln)

Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping)

Sanktuarium Matki Bożej w Cudy Wielmożnej (Our Lady of Poznan Poznań)

Sant'Ildefonso

Santa Francesca Romana

Santa Maria alla Fontana

Santo António dos Congregados (Porto)

Santuario Cuore Immacolato di Maria (San Marino)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Sapju Dievmates (Riga)

Sfanta Cruce (Bucharest)

Sfinții Apostoli Petru și Paul

Sfânta Elena

Sfânta Fecioară Maria Regină

Sfânta Maria a Harurilor

Sfânta Tereza a Pruncului Isus

Sfântul Anton de Padova (Constanța)

Sfântul Francisc de Assisi

Sfântul Pius din Pietrelcina (Constanța)

Shrine of St Joseph (Kalisz)

St Afra (Institut St Philipp Neri)

St Albert (Riga)

St Andreas (Düsseldorf)

St Bonifaz (Central NW)

St Eugenia (Stockholm)

St Francis (Riga)

St Franziskus

St Hallvard (Oslo)

St Johannes (Oslo)

St Joseph (Sprengelkiez)

St Joseph (Sofia Central)

St Laurent (Paris 10ème)

St Louis d'Antin (Paris 9ème)

St Michael-Jesuitenkirche (Central West)

St Nicolas

St Olav (Oslo)

St Sebastiankirche

St Sophien (Barmbek)

St Stefano (Yeşilköy)

St Svithun (Stavanger)

St Theresa (Gibraltar NE)

Ste Dévote

Sv Antona draudze (Rīga)

Sv Josipa Radnika (St Joseph the Worker Belgrade)

Sv Jāzepa (Rīga)

Sv Marko (Zagreb)

Sv Trojica (Ljubljana)

Sv. Apastalu Petro ir Povilo (Ss Peter & Paul)

Sv. Juozapo namai (Klaipėda)

Sv. Jāzepa katedrāles (Cathedral of St Joseph Liepāja)

Sv. Mikalojaus (St Nicholas Vilnius)

Sveti Antun (St Anthony Belgrade)

Svetog Ante (St Anthony Sarajevo)

Svētā Pētera Ķēdēs (St Peter's Chains Daugavpils)

Svētās Trīsvienības Romas (Rīga)

Szeged Dóm (Szeged)

Szent Anna-székesegyház (Cathedral of St Anne Debrecen)

Szentimrevárosi Szt. Imre templom (St Imre Buda)

Szt. Erzsébet (Cathedral of St Stephen Pest)

São Domingos (Lisbon)

São José (Lisbon)

São Paulo (Lisbon)

Vår Frälsares (Malmö)

sv Alžbety (ModrÝ kostol)

sv Tome Apostola (St Thomas the Apostle Mostar)

sv. Štefana

Óbudai Segíto Szuz Mária kig. (Szaléziak)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Świętej Rodziny (Kalisz)

św. Gotarda (Kalisz)

Šv. apaštalų Pilypo ir Jokūbo bažnyčia (Apostles Philip & James Vilnius)

Župa svetog Petra (St Peter Belgrade)

Апостолов Симона и Фаддея (Ss Simon & Thaddeus Sochi)

Дева Мария Богородица (St Mary Mother of God Burgas)

Кафедральний Собор Успіння Пресвятої Діви Марії (Cathedral of the Assumption Odessa)

Непорочного Зачатия Пресвятой (Immaculate Conception Novosibirsk)

Непорочного Зачатия Пресвятой Девы Марии (Immaculate Conception Smolensk)

Пресвето Срце Исусово (Sacred Heart Bitola)

Пресвятого Сердца Иисуса (Sacred Heart Kirov)

Пресвятой Богородицы Тихоокеанской (Blessed Virgin Mary of the Pacific Nakhodka)

Пресвятой Троицы (Holy Trinity Tobolsk)

Св. Адальберта (St Adalbert Kaliningrad)

Святейшего Сердца Иисуса (Sacred Heart Ulan-Ude)

Унебаўзяцця і св. Станіслава (Assumption of the BVM & St Stanislaus Mogilev)

Успения Божией Матери (Assumption Vologda)

Успения Божией Матери (Assumption Kursk)

Успения Пресвятой Девы Марии (Assumption of BVM Nizhny Novgorod)

собору Святого Олександра (Cathedral of St Alexander Kyiv)

ПоВтСрЧт- MTuWTh-

Кафедральный Собор Непорочного Зачатия (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Moscow)

MTuW-F

Pyhän Ristin seurakunta (Holy Cross Tampere)

MTuW--

Pyhän Olavin (Jyväskylä)

MTu-ThF

Franciscană (Franciscan church Cluj-Napoca)

MTu-ThF

St Nikolai (Ystad)

ПоВт-ЧтПт
MTu-ThF

Непорочного Зачатия (Immaculate Conception Oryol)

MTu-Th-

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

MTu--F

Saint Joseph (Limpertsberg)

MTu---

St Mary (Helsinki)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Воздвижения Св. Креста (Exaltation of the Holy Cross Tambov)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Воздвижения Святого Креста (Exaltation of the Holy Cross Yaroslavl)

По-СрЧтПт M-WThF

Вознесения Господня (Ascension of the Lord Ivanovo)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Непорочного Сердца Божьей Матери (Cathedral of Immaculate Heart of Mary Irkutsk)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Преображения Господня (Transfiguration Blagoveshchensk)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

СВЯТОГО БРУНО (St Bruno Chernyakhovsk)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Святого Иосифа Труженика (St Joseph the Worker Surgut)

По-СрЧтПт M-WThF

Святых Апостолов Петра и Павла (Ss Peter and Paul Chita)

По-СрЧт-
M-WTh-

Божьей Матери Неустанной Помощи (Our Lady of Perpetual Help Orsk)

По-СрЧт-
M-WTh-

Св. Николая (St Nicholas Volgograd)

M-W-F

St Henry (Helsinki)

M-W-F
winter

Αμίαντου Συλλήψεως της Παναγίας (Immaculate Conception Thessaloniki)

M-W-F
Russian

св. Климента (St Clement Odessa)

По--ЧтПт
M--ThF

Святых Апостолов Петра и Павла (Ss Peter & Paul Тula)

По--Чт-
M--Th-

Свв. Апостолов Петра и Павла (Ss Peter and Paul Kuibyshev)

M---F

Vor Frue (Aarhus)

H----
nyári M----

Nagyboldogasszony (Assumption) (Győr)

M----

Божого Милосердя і святого Шарбел (Divine Mercy and St Sharbel Rogan)

По----
M----

СОБОР ПРЕОБРАЖЕНИЯ ГОСПОДНЯ (Cathedral of the Transfiguration Novosibirsk)

По---- M----

Святого Иосифа (St Joseph Angarsk)

-TuWThF

Bazilika Nanebevzetí Panny Marie (Basilica of the Assumption)

-TuWThF
inverno

Nossa Senhora Da Conceicao (Quarteira)

-3456
-TuWThF

Nossa Senhora do Rosário (Olhão)

-TuWThF

Pyhän Ursulan (Kouvola)

-TuWThF

St Ansgar (Kristiansand)

-TuWThF
Polski

Sv Kazimiero (Vilnius)

-KSCP -TuWThF

Szent Erzsébet

-23456
-TuWThF

São Pedro (Faro)

-ВтСрЧтПт
-TuWThF

Воздвижения Святого Креста (Exaltation of the Holy Cross Kazan)

-ВтСрЧтПт
-TuWThF

св. Праведного Иосифа (St Joseph Righteous Tyumen)

-TuWTh-

Matky Bozí pred Týnem (Our Lady before Teyn Staré Mesto Prague 1)

-TuW-F

Sfântul Anton de Padova

-Tu-ThF

св. Арх. Михаїла (St Michael the Archangel)

-Вт-ЧтПт
-Tu-ThF

святого Либория (St Liborius Krasnodar)

-3-5-
-Tu-Th-

Nossa Senhora do Carmo (Fuzeta)

-Tu-Th-

Notre Dame de Lourdes (Strasbourg)

-Tu-Th-

Pyhän Birgitan (Turku)

-3-5-
-Tu-Th-

Santa Maria do Castelo (Tavira)

-K-C-
-Tu-Th-

Szent Erzsébet (Budapest)

-Вт-Чт-
-Tu-Th-

Рождества Пресвятой Богородицы (Nativity of BVM Achinsk)

-Вт-Чт- -Tu-Th-

Святого Николая Угодника (St Nicholas Aldan)

-3---
-Tu---

Nossa Senhora dos Mártires (Silves)

-Tu---Sep-Jun

Χριστού Βασιλέως (Christou Vasileos Christ the King)

-Вт---
-Tu--- Polski

Успения Богородицы (Assumption Irkutsk)

--WThF

Šv. Pranciškaus ir Šv. Bernardino (St Francis of Assisi & St Bernardine)

--WThF

Святого Сімейства (Holy Family Kharkiv)

--4-6
--W-F

Convento dos Eremitas de São Paulo (Tavira)

--Ср-Пт
--W-F

Успения Пресвятой Богородицы (Assumption Slavgorod)

--W--
Filipino

Kleiner Michel (Hamburg)

--Ср--
--W--

Святого Климента (St Clement Saratov)

---ThF

St Joseph (Oslo)

---ThF

sv Andrije

---ЧтПт
---ThF

Фатимской Божией Матери (Our Lady of Fatima Nizhny Tagil)

---5-
---Th- verão

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Porches)

---5-
---Th-

Nossa Senhora de Fátima (Olhos de Água)

---Th-
May-Sep

Püha Joosepi (St Joseph Ahtme)

---Th-

Sacré Coeur (Basel)

---Чт-
---Th-

Святого Розария (Holy Rosary Vladimir)

---Чт-
---Th-

Святого Семейства (Holy Family Yashkino)

----F
Italiano

Heilig Kreuz (Wilmersdorf-Friedenau)

----F

Heilige Familie (Langenhorn)

----F

Heiliggeist (Basel)

----F

Herz Jesu

----F
winter

Hl. Johannes Bosco (Graz)

----F

Katedrála Víta, Václava a Vojtecha, (Ss Vitus, Wenceslas & Adalbert Cathedral Hradcany)

----F

Kirkja St Þorlák (St Thorlak) (Reyðarfirði)

----F

Ss Dorarca and Teresa (Chapeltown)

----F

St Antonius (Treptow-Köpenick)

----F

St Elisabeth

----F

St Josef (Köpenick)

----F

St Mary (City Centre)

----F

St Norbert (Schöneberg)

----F
Polski

St Paul (Köln)

----F

St Urbanus

----F
Nov-Mar

Ιωάννη Βαπτιστή (St John the Baptist, Heraklion)

---Do-

Allerheiligste Dreifaltigkeit (Frankfurter Berg)

----Pi

Archikatedralna pw. Św. Apostołów Piotra i Pawła (Archcathedral of Ss Peter & Paul Poznań)

Français

Basilica Cathedral of St Esprit (Harbiye)

--Mi-F

Basilica St Kunibert (Köln)

----V
invierno

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Mar-Apr,
Sep-Oct

Biserica Millennium (Fabric)

summer

Blažena Djevica Marija (Cathedral of the Assumption Belgrade)

--MeJ-
NO jul-août

Couvent Notre Dame de Lumière (Nantes)

-DiMiDoF
extra.f

Damenstiftskirche St Anna

-DiMiDoF

Deutschorden (Sachsenhausen Frankfurt)

Polski

Divina Providenca (Chişinău)

invierno

Doce Apóstoles (Salamanca)

NOT
summer

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

--Mi-F

Dompfarramt St Eberhard

invierno

Ermita de la Santa Cruz (Cañeño)

July-Aug

Felsovízivárosi Szt. Anna (Buda)

---J-
invierno

Gran Poder de Dios

--Mi--

Herz Jesu (Eckenheim)

NOT
holidays, Polski

Hl Kreuz (Holy Cross Polish)

Mo---F

Kapelle der Schwestern der Mutter Teresa (Hamburg)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Katedrale Uznesenja Marijina (Dubrovnik)

Mar-Apr;
Sep-Oct

Magyarok Nagyasszonya Fabric (Millennium Timişoara)

summer

Maica Indurerata (Mother of Sorrows)

--Mi--

Maria Hilf (Frankfurt)

winter

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

-MaMiJV

Nuestra Señora La Paz y Unión (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)

----V

Nuestra Señora de Candelaria (Frontera)

-M-J-

Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Playa de las Américas)

--X--
invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Antigua (Antigua)

--Mi--

Nuestra Señora de la Candelaria (La Oliva)

--X--
sep-mayo

Nuestra Señora de la Caridad del Cobre (Santa Lucía de Tirajana)

--XJ-

Nuestra Señora de la Encarnación (Haría)

-M---
invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Encarnación (Hermigua)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Luz (La Luz)

---J-
invierno

Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Sobradillo)

winter

Our Lady of Victory (Rhodes)

winter

Pesti Jézus Szíve Templom (Sacred Heart) (Pest)

NOT
July-Aug

S Carlo al Corso (Centro Storico)

NOT
Jul-Aug

S Vittore al Corpo (Central W)

summer

Sacré Coeur (Bucharest)

----V

Sagrada Familia (Erjos)

-Ma-J-

Saint Laurent de Marseille (Marseille 2ème)

--Me--

Saint Paul (Amidonniers)

----V

Saint Vincent de Paul (Juncasse-Argoulets)

-MaMeJV

Sainte Madeleine (Nantes)

----V
excepto agosto

San Antonio Abad (Taibique)

-M---

San Antonio de Pádua (El Tanque)

---J-

San Fernando de Puerto de Mogán (Lomo Quiebre)

---J-
excepto agosto

San José (Isora)

L----

San José de los Llanos

invierno

San Luis Rey de Francia (Charco del Pino)

---Do-

Sancta Famila (Ginnheim)

Set-Jun

Santa Maria (Lagos)

LMa-JV

Santa Úrsula (Santa Úrsula)

---J-
invierno

Santo Domingo de Guzmán (Hermigua)

-34--

Santo Ildefonso (Porto)

---J-

Santísimo Cristo del Calvario (El Tanque Alto)

Russian

Sfânta Ana (St Anne Ungheni)

Russian

Sfântul Francisc de Assisi (St Francis of Assis Riscani)

--MiDo

Ss Corpus Christi (Berlin)

--Mi--

St Albertus Magnus (Düsseldorf)

Nov-Feb,
Polski

St Anna

MoDi-DoF

St Antonius (Oberkassel)

---Do-

St Bernhard (Frankfurt)

-MaMeJV

St Eugene (7ème)

---Do-

St Gallus (Frankfurt)

Mo---F

St Heribert (Köln)

Polski

St Johannes Basilika

--Mi--

St Josef (Eschersheim)

Kapelle

St Karl Borromäus (Wien 4)

---Do-

St Korbinian (München)

--Mi--

St Martin

---Do-
NOT 1st Thu

St Mary (Liederbach)

--Mi--

St Mauritius

winter

St Paul Shipwrecked (Valletta)

--Mi-F

St Peter & Paul (Wien 3)

--Mi--

St Pius (München)

--Mi--

St Rochus (Derendorf Pempelfort)

---Do-

St Sebastian (Wedding)

-Di---

St Stephan (Berg am Laim)

winter

Sv Antona Padovanskega (Ljubljana)

winter

Sv Petra (Boninovo)

summer

Svetih Ćirila i Metoda (Ss Cyril & Methodius Belgrade)

winter

Svetog Križa (Holy Cross)

winter

Szt. István vértanú (Buda)

---Do-

Winthirkirche (München)

--S-P
Magyar

Zvestovania (Bratislava)

May
& Oct ONLY

sv Josipa

winter

sv. Ignacija (Dubrovnik)

Polski

Šv. arkangelo Rapolo bažnyčia (St Raphael Vilnius)

Polski

Šventosios Dvasios (Holy Spirit Vilnius)

-Вт-Чт-
winter

Непорочного зачатия (Immaculate Conception Khabarovsk)

winter

Пресвятой Богородицы Лоретанской (Our Lady of Loreto Orenburg)

Nov-Mar

С. Кирилл и Мефодий (Ss Cyril and Methodius Bratsk)

Polski

Св. Антонія (St Anthony)

winter

Св. Рафаила Калиновского (St Raphael Kalinowski Usolye-Sibirskoe)

По-Ср-Пт

Сошествия Святого Духа (Descent of the Holy Spirit Abakan)

-----Пт
----F

Благовщния (Annunciation Arseniev)

-----Пт
----F

Непорочного Сердца Пресвятой Девы Марии (Immaculate Heart of Mary Kemerovo)

-----Пт
----F

Рождества Христова (Nativity Ussuriysk)

-----Пт ----F

святого Георгия Великомученика (St George the Great Martyr Kaluga)

6.10pm

Pretres du Sacre-Coeur (Ixelles)

St John the Baptist (Tralee)

English

Szt. Erzsébet (Cathedral of St Stephen Pest)

6.15pm

Basílica dos Mártires

Cathedral of St Marien (Hamburg)

Cathedral of St Mary (Killarney)

Clonard Monastery (Belfast)

Immaculée Conception (Faubourg Bonnefoy)

Liebfrauen (Zürich)

S. Francesco d'Assisi al Fopponino

Santuário Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Angra do Heroísmo)

St Catherine (Bruxelles)

St Dominic (Valletta)

St Jerome (Saint-Georges)

St Mary of Jesus (Valletta)

MTuWTh-

S:t Lars (Uppsala)

-3456
-TuWThF NOT Ag

S Cristóvão e S Lourenço (Lisbon)

-Tu---

Herz Jesu (Oerlikon)

--W-F

Sacré Coeur (Luxembourg Gare)

----F

Heiligen Blut (Graz)

----F

St Mary (An Daingean Dingle)

LMa-J-

Sainte Anne de la Butte-aux-Cailles (Paris 13ème)

Français

St Alphonse (Luxembourg City)

----V

St Joseph des Carmes (Paris 6ème)

--MeJ-

Trinité (Marseille 1er)

6.25pm

--W--
English

Sankt Knud Lavard (Lyngby)

6.30pm

Abbaye St Victor (7ème)

Alkantarai Szent Péter tig (Pest)

Arkikatedra Bazilika (Cathedral of Ss Stanislaus & Vladislaus)

Avilai Szent Teréz (Budapest)

Basilica Papale di San Lorenzo fuori le Mura

Basilica di Sant'Ambrogio (Centro Storico)

Basilique Notre Dame (Genève)

Basílica de Nossa Senhora do Rosário (Fátima)

Bazilika Srca Isusova (Zagreb)

Catedral de Nuestra Señora de la Asunción (Santander)

Catedral de la Encarnación (Málaga)

Cathedral of St Iosif (Bucharest)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Wrocław)

Collège St Michel (Jesuit)

Cripta de la Almudena

El Salvador y San Nicolás

Fara Poznańska (Poznań)

Jēzus Sirds (Sacred Heart Daugavpils)

Kostel Neposkvrněného Početí Panny Marie (Immaculate Conception Brno)

Kölner Dom (Cathedral of St Peter & St Mary, Cologne)

Mariahilf (Graz)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Nawiedzenia Najświętszej Marii Panny (Nowym Mieście)

Notre Dame de Assumption (Moda-Kadikoy)

Notre Dame de Grace de Passy (Paris 16ème)

Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)

Our Lady of Fatima (Odessa)

Peterskirche (Central)

Propsteikirche Johann Baptist

Rosary Basilica (Lourdes)

S Babila (Centro Storico)

S Francesco di Sales (Centro Storico)

Sacré Coeur

Sacré Coeur (Uccle)

Sacré Coeur de Montmartre (Paris 18ème)

Saint Dominique (Paris 14ème)

Saint Georges (Lyon 5ème)

Saint Pierre de Montrouge (Paris 14ème)

Saint Roch (Paris 1er)

Saint Vincent de Paul (Les Réformés Marseille)

Saint-Giniez (8ème)

Saints Jean et Étienne (Bruxelles)

San Bartolomeo (Centro Storico)

San Francesco da Paola

San Giuseppe della Pace

San Vincenzo de' Paoli

Sankt Ludwig (Wilmersdorf)

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

Santa Maria Incoronata

Santa Maria al Paradiso

Santa Maria del Carmine (Centro Storico)

Santi Antimo (Santuario della Beata Vergine della Consolazione)

Santi Michele e Gaetano

Santissimo Redentore

Santuario Sant'Antonio di Padova

Santíssimo Coração de Jesus (Lisbon)

Sfanta Fecioara Maria, Ajutorul Crestinilor (Chişinău)

St Catherine (Limassol/Lemesos)

St Charles

St Dominikus (Oslo)

St François de Sales (Genève)

St Louis Robertsau (Strasbourg)

St Louis des Français (Moscow)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Maríukirkja) (Breiðholt Reykjavik)

St Pio X (Basel)

St Rochus (Vienna)

Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg)

Sv Blaž (Zagreb)

Sv Jakoba (Ljubljana)

Sv. Dominika (St Dominic Liepāja)

Visų Šventųjų (All Saints Vilnius)

sv Peter (Ljubljana)

Καθεδρικός Ναός Αγίου Διονυσίου του Αρεοπαγίτη (Cathedral of St Denis Athens)

Йоана Павла II (St John Paul II)

Найсвяцейшай Тройцы (св. Роха) (Holy Trinity St Roch Minsk)

Преображения Господнего (Transfiguration Tver)

Пресвятой Троицы (Holy Trinity Pskov)

Св. Кирил и Методиј и Св. Бенедикт (St Cyril St Methodius & St Benedict Ohrid)

Успіння Пресвятої Діви Марії (Assumption of BVM Kiev)

Успіння Пріснодіви Марії (Cathedral of Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)

архікатэдра Імя Найсвяцейшай Панны Марыі (Cathedral of the Blessed Virgin Mary Minsk)

капуцинський храм (Blessed Virgin Mary Mother of the Church)

ПоВтСрЧт-
MTuWTh-

Непорочного Сердца Пресвятой Девы Марии (Immaculate Heart of Mary Kemerovo)

MTu-ThF

Костел святого Миколая (St Nicholas Kyiv)

ПоВт-ЧтПт
MTu-ThF

Непорочного Зачатия Пресвятой Девы Марии (Immaculate Conception Chelyabinsk)

ПоВт-Чт-
MTu-Th-

Рождества Христова (Nativity Magadan)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Непорочного Зачатия (Immaculate Conception Perm)

M-W-F

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Uccle)

M----

St Joseph (Cessange)

-KSCP -TuWThF

Havas Boldogasszony

-3456
-TuWThF

Nossa Senhora das Mercês (Lisbon)

-TuWThF

Saint Jean Baptiste (Strasbourg)

-3456
-TuWThF

São Maximiliano Kolbe

-TuWThF
Français

Trinità dei Monti

-ВтСрЧтПт
-TuWThF

Пресвятого Сердца Иисуса (Sacred Heart Samara)

-TuWTh-

Saint Bernard (Strasbourg)

-TuWTh-

Sainte Thérèse (Lausanne)

-ВтСр-Пт
-TuW-F

Святого Розария (Holy Rosary Vladimir)

-34--
-TuW--

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Ferragudo)

-Tu-ThF

St Paulus av Korset (Angered)

-K-C-
-Tu-Th- summer

Magyarok Nagyasszonya

-3-5-
-Tu-Th-

Nossa Senhora da Luz (Lagoa)

-Tu-Th-

St Gengoul (Merl)

-Tu-Th-

Ste Thérèse (Genève)

-Tu--F

St Marien (Basel)

-3--6
-Tu--F

São Salvador (Alvor)

-Tu---

Aghiou Ioannou (St John the Baptist Athens)

-Tu---

Guthirt (Zürich)

-Tu---

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Kilwee)

-Tu---

St Antoine de Padoue (Genève)

--W-F

Saint Maurice (Strasbourg)

--W--

Allerheiligen (Basel)

--W--

Basilica of Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Valletta)

--W--

Notre Dame (Vevey)

--W--

Sacré-Coeur (Lausanne)

--W--

St Anne (South Belfast)

--W--
Tamil

St Anton (Basel)

--4--
--W--

Sé de Lisboa (Cathedral)

---ThF

Marie Reine de la Paix (Bonnevoie)

---Th-
Deutsch

Hamm

---Th-

Hollerich

---Th-

Nativity (Poleglass)

---5-
---Th-

Nossa Senhora de Fátima (Almancil)

---Th-

Pyhän Olavin (Jyväskylä)

---Th-

Santa Maria Beltrade

---Th-

St James (Killorglin)

---Th-

Vrouwe van alle volkeren (Our Lady of All Nations; chapel nr RAI Amsterdam)

----F

Kirkja hl. Frans frá Assisi (Stykkishólmur)

----F

Kristus Karaļa (Rīga)

----F

Saint Louis (Strasbourg)

----F

Saint Pie X (Belair)

-DiMi--

Andräkirche

-Di---

Asamkirche

-Di-Do-

Augustinerkirche (Wien 1)

--Mi--

Basilica Zu Maria Geburt (Wilten)

---Do-

Basilika St Lambertus (Altstadt)

MoDiMiDo-

Cathedral of St Bartholomäus (Frankfurt)

winter

Cathedral of St Mary the Crowned (Gibraltar Central)

Polski

Cathedral of the Assumption of BVM (Lviv)

Sep-Jun

Chapelle des Carmes

-MXJV

Cristo Rey (Málaga)

-Di-Do

Heilig Kreuz

-DiMi-F

Herz Jesu (Graz)

English

Holy Cross (Nicosia/Lefkosia)

---Do-

Klosterkirche der Ewigen Anbetung (Innsbruck)

-Di--F

Maria Regina Martyrum (Berlin)

--Mi--
Polski

Maria, Hilfe der Christen (Spandau)

-DiMiDoF

Mater Dolorosa

winter

Medaglia Miracolosa (Cagliari)

---Do-

Mutter vom Guten Rat (Niederrad)

--MiJV

Notre Dame de la Dalbade (Carmes)

--MiJV

Notre Dame de la Daurade (Capitole)

NOT
summer

Notre Dame du Taur (Toulouse)

-MXJV

Nuestra Señora De Candelaria (La Cuesta)

--X--

Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Teguise)

-M--V

Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Los Realejos)

verano

Nuestra Señora de la Luz (La Luz)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Peña de Francia (Puerto de la Cruz)

----V

Nuestra Señora de los Dolores (Mancha Blanca)

English

Our Lady of Graces (Larnaca)

---DoF

Paulanerkirche (Wieden)

----V

Sacré Coeur (Patte d'Oie)

----V
sauf Jul-Ao

Saint François Xavier (Fer à Cheval)

-MaMiJV

Saint François d’Assise (Guilhemery)

-Ma-JV

Saint Michel Archange (Marseille 5ème)

-MaMeJV

Saint Sacrement (Lyon 3ème)

----V

San Andrés Apóstol (San Andrés)

-MX-V
invierno

San Antonio de Padua (Granadilla de Abona)

--X--

San Bartolomé (San Bartolomé)

-MXJF
invierno

San Bartolomé (Tejina)

invierno

San Francisco de Asís (Benidorm)

invierno

San Gabriel (Málaga)

-Di---

Sankt Josef (Oberbilk)

---J-

Santa Elena (Playa Honda)

L-X-V

Santa Rita de Casia (Puerto de la Cruz)

L---V

Santo Cristo (Ingenio)

invierno

Santo Cristo de la Misericordia (Boadilla del Monte)

Mar-Oct,
Polski

St Anna

Mo----

St Apollinaris (Oberbilk)

---Do-

St Blasius (Dusseldorf)

-Di--F

St Canisius

rite
St Pie V

St Clément (Nantes)

----V

St Colomban (Bailly-Romainvilliers)

---Do-

St Elisabeth (Düsseldorf)

-Di---

St Elisabeth (Bonn)

--Mi--

St Florian (Wien 5)

MoDi-DoF

St Gabriel (München)

-Di---

St Georg

-Di---

St Josef zu Margareten (Wien 5)

LMaMeJ-

St Joseph (6ème)

--Mi--

St Joseph (Bonn)

--Mi--

St Maria (Stuttgart)

---Do-

St Maria im Kapitol

--Mi-F

St Marien Liebfrauen (Berlin)

--Me--

St Nicolas (Chessy)

---Do-

St Nikolaus (Friedrichshain)

-Di--F

St Norbert (Innsbruck)

-Di-Do-

St Othmar unter den Weißgerbern

-Di-Do-

St Paul (Central West)

summer

St Paul Shipwrecked (Valletta)

---Do-

St Petrus (Bonn)

--Mi--

St Philippus (München)

MoDi-DoF
Croatian

St Sebastian (Wedding)

--MiDo-

St Sylvester (München)

-Di-Do

St Thekla (Wien 4)

---J-

Ste Geneviève, Magny-le-Hongre

-MaMeJV

Ste Marie Madeleine (Paris 8ème)

L--J-
invierno

Templo Ecuménico de El Salvador (Playa del Inglés)

Mo--DoF

hl. Vinzenz Pallotti (Lehen)

-----Пт
----F

Приход Христа (Coming of Christ Yakutsk)

-----Пт
----F

Святого Георгия Победоносца (St George the Victorious Omsk)

6.45pm

Chapelle Sainte Thérèse (16ème)

Dulce Nombre de Jesús (Fuente de La Guancha)

Saint François Xavier (Paris 7ème)

Saint Étienne du Mont (Paris 5ème)

St Sulpice (Paris 6ème)

M-W-F

Saint Pierre le Jeune (Strasbourg)

-Tu-Th-
Français

St Boniface (Genève)

---Th-

St Martin (Zürich)

7.00pm

Basilica di Sant'Eugenio

Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme

Basílica da Estrela

Basílica de Nuestra Señora del Pino (Teror)

Basílica de la Puríssima Concepció (Barcelona)

Bazylika archikatedralna św. Jana Chrzciciela

Catedral de Nuestra Señora de los Remedios (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)

Catedral de Santa María la Real de la Almudena (Madrid)

Cathedral of St Florin (Vaduz)

Cathédrale Saint Jean Baptiste (Lyon 5ème)

Centre spirituel (Luxembourg-Cents)

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation Ljubljana)

Chapelle Notre Dame du Saint Sacrement (16ème)

Convento de Nuestra Señora de Candelaria (Hermanas de la Cruz)

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

Dompfarre St Ägidius (Graz)

Franciscan Church (Salzburg)

Katedrala Marijina Uznesenja (Zagreb)

Majka Božja Lurdska (Our Lady of Lourdes Zagreb)

Male braće

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Lisbon)

Notre Dame de Nazareth (Paris 15ème)

Notre Dame de la Compassion (Chapelle Royale Saint Ferdinand Paris 17ème)

Notre Dame du Travail (Paris 14ème)

Nuestra Señora de los Dolores (Paúles)

Nuestra Señora de los Dolores y San Felipe (Puerto de la Cruz)

Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Playa de Los Cristianos)

Nuestra Señora del Socorro, Palma (Palma)

Presvetega OdreŠenika (Most Holy Savior Koseze)

S Carlo al Corso (Centro Storico)

Sacre Coeur (8ème)

Sacred Heart

Saint François de Sales (Paris 17ème)

Saint Germain des Prés (Paris 6ème)

Saint Pierre des Chartreux (Paroisse étudiante de Toulouse)

Samostan i crkva Gospe od Zdravlja (Monastery of Our Lady of Health)

San Francisco de Asís (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)

San Francisco de Asís (Santa Cruz de la Palma)

San Francisco de Sales (Salesianos)

San Juan Crisóstomo (Vallehermoso)

San Rafael (Vecindario)

Santa Maria Maggiore

Santa Maria de Belém (Jerónimos)

Santa Teresita del Niño Jesús (Las Palmas)

Santo António de Moscavide (Moscavid)

Santo Domingo de Guzmán (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)

Santos Mártires Ciriaco y Paula (Málaga)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Ss John the Evangelist & Maximilian Kolbe (Minsk)

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

St Clara (Basel)

St Clemens (Berlin)

St Eloi (Paris 12ème)

St Joseph (Gibraltar Central)

St Joseph (Ljubljana)

St Ludwig (Central North)

St Marie de Madeleine (Magdalenakerk)

St Nicolas (Nantes)

St Pasquier (Nantes)

St Paul (Bergen)

St Wojciech (Wrocław)

Sv Antun Padovanski (Zagreb)

Sv Janeza Krstnika (Ljubljana)

Sv Josip (Zagreb)

Sv Križ (Holy Cross)

Sv Terezije Deteta Jezusa

Sv križa (Ljubljana)

Sveta Obitelj (Zagreb)

Sveti Mihajlo

Svētās Marijas Magdalēnas (Riga)

São Brás (São Brás de Alportel)

Vissvētākās Jaunavas Marijas debesīs uzņemšanas (Basilica of the Assumption of the BVM Aglona)

sv Jakuba (Brno)

sv. Ciril in Metod (Bežigrad)

Ιεράς Καρδίας του Σωτήρος (Ieros Naos Christou Sotiros Sacred Heart)

Καθεδρικός Ναός Αγίου Χριστοφόρου και Ιακώβου (Cathedral of Ss James & Christopher Corfu)

Матері Божої Неустанної Помочі (Mother of Perputual Help Lviv)

Св. Михаила Архангела (St Michael the Archangel Murmansk)

Св. Ольги (St Olga Moscow)

Святого Семейства (Holy Family Krasnoyarsk)

Святой Терезы Младенца Иисуса (St Thérèse of the Child Jesus Petropavlovsk)

Сретения Господня (Presentation of Our Lord Omsk)

Успения Пресвятой Девы Марии (Cathedral of the Assumption St Petersburg)

св. Станислава (St Stanislas St Petersburg)

святой Екатерины Александрийской (Cathedral of St Catherine of Alexandria)

MTuWTh-
English

svatého Tomáše (Praha 1)

ПоВтСр-Пт MTuW-F

Кафедральный Собор Непорочного Зачатия (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Moscow)

MTu--F
NOT summer

Ss Stephen & John (Castleisland)

MTu--F

St Carthage/St Moling (Brosna)

MTu---

Kirkja St Þorlák (St Thorlak) (Reyðarfirði)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Покрова Пресвятой Богородицы (Protection of the Holy Virgin Tomsk)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Санкт Анн (St Anne Ekaterinburg)

M-W-F

Sv. Vojtecha (Nové Mesto Prague 1)

M-W-F
summer

Αμίαντου Συλλήψεως της Παναγίας (Immaculate Conception Thessaloniki)

По-Ср-Пт
M-W-F

Божией Матери иконы Её Неустанная Помощь (Our Lady of Pertual Succour Petrozavodsk)

По-Ср-Пт
M-W-F

Икона Божьей Матери неустанной помощи (Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Petrozavodsk)

По-Ср-Пт
M-W-F

Матери Божией Лурдской (Our Lady of Lourdes St Petersburg)

По-Ср-Пт
M-W-F

Святого Иакова (St James Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)

2---6
M---F

Nossa Senhora dos Navegantes (Armação de Pêra)

M---F

Saint Saturnin (Nogent sur Marne)

M---F

St Brigid (South Belfast)

H----
M----

Assisi Szent Ferenc (Budapest)

M----

Holy Cross (Ardoyne)

-TuWThF

Nativity of Our Lady (Büyükdere)

-
3456 -TuWThF verão

Nossa Senhora Da Conceicao (Quarteira)

-3456
-TuWThF

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Odiáxere)

-3456
-TuWThF

Nossa Senhora das Dores (Monte Gordo)

-TuWThF
Turkish

St Anthony of Padua (Istanbul)

-ВтСрЧтПт
-TuWThF

Пресвятой Девы Марии Заступницы (BVM Intercession Voronezh)

-ВтСрЧтПт
-TuWThF

СОБОР ПРЕОБРАЖЕНИЯ ГОСПОДНЯ (Cathedral of the Transfiguration Novosibirsk)

-TuW-F

Sint-Rochus

-Tu-Th-
English

Heilig Kreuz (Bonn)

-3-5-
-Tu-Th-

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Conceição de Tavira)

Jul-Aug
-Tu-Th- ONLY

Santa Maria Segreta

-Tu-Th-

St Paul (Gibraltar NW)

-Tu--F

Kapelle St Theresia vom Kinde Jesu

-Tu---

Christ, Prince of Peace (Fossa)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Listry)

-Tu---

Katedrála svatých Petra a Pavla (Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Belfast)

-Tu---

Sankt Josefskapelle (Vaduz)

-Tu---
Tamil

St Anton (Basel)

-Tu---

St Brendan (Cloghane)

-Tu---

St Comgall (Antrim)

-Tu---

St Michael the Archangel (Ballylongford)

-Tu---
NOT July Eng

Vor Frue (Aarhus)

--456
--WThF

Catedral de Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Silves)

--СрЧт-
--WTh-

Успения Пресвятой Девы (Assumption Novocherkassk)

--W-F
Polski

Saint Henri (Neudorf)

--W-F

Sint-Katarinakerk (Assebroek)

---W--

Our Lady of Europe (Gibraltar S)

---5-
---Th-

Nossa Senhora da Luz de Lagos (Luz de Lagos)

---Th-

St Mary (Camp)

---Th-

Svētā Jēkaba katedrāle (Rīga)

---Чт-
---Th-

святого Апостола Андрея (St Andrew Gusev)

----F
Español

Bruder Klaus

----F
sommer

Hl. Johannes Bosco (Graz)

----F

Immaculate Conception Chapel (Culmore)

----F
Polski

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

----F
Polski

Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1)

----F

Sacred Heart (Milltown)

----F

Sacred Heart (Ballyhar)

----F

St Anthony (East Belfast)

----F

St Antonius (Friedrichshain)

----F
Polski

St Hallvard (Oslo)

----F
Polski

St Johannes (Oslo)

----F

St John (Ballybunion)

----F

St Joseph (Antrim)

----F

St Mary (Castlegregory)

----F

St Mauritius (Berlin)

----F

St Mauritius (Lichtenberg)

----F
Polski

St Olav (Oslo)

----F

Séipéal na Carraige (Carraig church Feohanagh)

----F
Apr-Oct

Ιωάννη Βαπτιστή (St John the Baptist, Heraklion)

invierno

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

invierno

Basilica de San Miguel (Madrid)

NOT
summer

Basilique Notre Dame des Victoires (Paris 2ème)

invierno

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

summer

Beate Vergine del Rimedio (Cagliari)

May-Aug

Biserica Millennium (Fabric)

NO
jul-ago

Catedral Santiago de Bilbao

Jul-Aug

Chapelle des Carmes

---Do-

Christkönig (München)

invierno

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

-MXJV

Cruz del Señor (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)

summer

Don Bosko (Podgorica)

---Do-

Dreifaltigkeit (Frankfurt-Nied)

verano

Ermita de la Santa Cruz (Cañeño)

LMXJ-
NO agosto

Espíritu Santo (Castellana)

--Mi-F

Franziskaner der Immakulata (Kitzbühel)

---J-
verano

Gran Poder de Dios

Mo-MiDoF

Herz Jesu (Prenzlauer Berg)

Polski

Hl Kreuz (Holy Cross Polish)

check
Jul-Aug

Holy Redeemer (Bray)

summer

Jaunavas Marijas bezvainīgās ieņemšanas (Immaculate Conception Daugavpils)

LM-JV

La Asunción de Nuestra Señora (San Sebastián de la Gomera)

invierno

La Virgen de la Paloma y San Pedro el Real

May-Aug

Magyarok Nagyasszonya Fabric (Millennium Timişoara)

---Do-

Maria Heimsuchung (München)

-Di-Do-

Maria Himmelfahrt (Saggen)

-Di-Do-

Maria Himmelfahrt (Mülln)

Mo----

Mariä Himmelfahrt (Rahlstedt)

extraordinary
form

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Velha)

NOT Aug

Nossa Senhora dos Navegantes (Parque das Nações)

summer

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

-MaMiJV
crypt

Notre Dame d'Auteuil (Paris 16ème)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de Covadonga (Madrid)

--X--
verano

Nuestra Señora de la Antigua (Antigua)

-M---
verano

Nuestra Señora de la Encarnación (Hermigua)

-Ma-JuV

Nuestra Señora de la Luz (Guía de Isor)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Pacífico)

verano

Nuestra Señora de la Peña de Francia (Puerto de la Cruz)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de las Angustias (Atocha)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de las Delicias

invierno

Nuestra Señora de las Fuentes (Madrid)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de los Angeles (Cuatro Caminos)

---J-

Nuestra Señora de los Remedios (Yaiza)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Málaga)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Espino (Claretianos)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (Puerto del Rosario)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (La Perdoma)

winter

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (Torrelamata)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Filipinas (Madrid)

NOT Aug

Oratori de Santa Maria de Bonaigua (Barcelona)

summer

Our Lady of Victory (Rhodes)

summer

Pesti Jézus Szíve Templom (Sacred Heart) (Pest)

invierno

S Miguel Arcángel de Fuen. y S Juan Ma Vianney (Fuencarral)

--Me-V

Saint Denis (Lyon 4ème)

----V

Saint François d'Assise (Paris 19ème)

--Me--

Sainte Croix (Lyon 2ème)

-MaMeJV
term time

Sainte Élisabeth de Hongrie (Paris 3ème)

---J-

San Antonio María Claret (Alta Vista)

-MX-V
verano

San Antonio de Padua (Granadilla de Abona)

invierno

San Antonio del Retiro (Antonianos)

L-X-V

San Casiano (Las Galletas)

-MXJV

San Cristóbal (La Higuerita)

verano

San Gabriel (Málaga)

invierno

San Ginés (Madrid)

invierno

San Ildefonso y de los Santos Justo y Pastor

invierno

San Jaime y Santa Ana (Benidorm)

--X-V

San Jerónimo (Taco)

invierno

San Jose (Gran Vía)

verano

San Luis Rey de Francia (Charco del Pino)

---J-
No ago

San Matías Apóstol (Taco)

L--J-

San Miguel Arcangel de Chimisay (La Hornera)

---J-

San Miguel Arcángel (Tuineje)

-MaXJV

San Pablo

invierno

San Pedro Apóstol (Barajas)

invierno

San Pedro Apóstol

invierno

Santa Bárbara (Recoletos)

Castellano

Santa Maria

Jul-Ago

Santa Maria (Lagos)

-M--V

Santa María Madre de Jesús (La Laguna)

----V

Santa María de Añaza (Añaza)

--XJ-
Jun,Oct

Santa María de la Vega (Arrecife)

-MX--

Santa María del Mar

NO
Jul-Ago

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

invierno

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

verano

Santo Domingo (La Orotava)

---J-
verano

Santo Domingo de Guzmán (Hermigua)

invierno

Santos Inocentes

invierno

Santísimo Cristo de la Victoria (Argüelles)

-M-J-

Santísimo Redentor (Chumberas)

-Di---
Korean

St Albert (Dornbusch)

---Do-

St Andreas

-Do---

St Antonius (Frankfurt)

-DiMiDo-

St Canisius (Berlin)

-Di-DoF

St Elisabeth (Hamburg)

-Di--F

St Franz-Joseph (Hamburg-Harburg)

--Mi--

St Gereon (Köln)

-Di---
Kapelle

St Ignatius (Frankfurt)

--Mi--

St Johann Baptist (München)

Mo----

St Joseph (Wandsbek)

--Mi--

St Margaret (München)

---DoF

St Matthias

-MaMeJV

St Nizier (Lyon 2ème)

Mo----

St Paulus (Billstedt)

Polski

St Svithun (Stavanger)

invierno

Sta María Goretti

summer

Sv Antona Padovanskega (Ljubljana)

NOT
summer

Sv Dominika (Dubrovnik)

summer

Sv Petra (Boninovo)

summer

Svetog Križa (Holy Cross)

summer

Szt. István vértanú (Buda)

May,
Oct & Lent ONLY

Teresia van Avilakerk (Św Jana Pawła II)

invierno

Virgen Milagrosa (Madrid)

summer

sv. Ignacija (Dubrovnik)

summer

Пресвятой Богородицы Лоретанской (Our Lady of Loreto Orenburg)

Apr-Sep

С. Кирилл и Мефодий (Ss Cyril and Methodius Bratsk)

summer

Св. Рафаила Калиновского (St Raphael Kalinowski Usolye-Sibirskoe)

7.15pm

Mount Saint Alphonsus (Redemptorist)

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Porto)

Nossa Senhora da Vitória (Lisbon)

Onze Lieve Vrouwekerk/Oude Gracht (Amsterdam)

Oratório de São Josemaría (Lisbon)

St Clément (Nantes)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Ballymagroarty)

----F

Maria Grun (Blankenese)

summer

Cathedral of St Mary the Crowned (Gibraltar Central)

7.30pm

Basílica de San Juan Bautista (Telde)

Catedral de las Fuerzas Armadas (Madrid)

Cathedral of St Eugene (Derry)

Convento de Santa Teresa y San José ( Plaza de España)

Corpus Cristi

Divino Salvador (Montecarmelo)

El Salvador (Santa Cruz de la Palma)

Holy Cross (Dominicans Tralee)

Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial)

Nostra Senyora del Carme

Nuestra Señora de Europa

Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (La Orotava)

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Puerto de la Cruz)

Nuestra Señora del Pilar (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)

Nuestra Señora del Sagrado Corazón (Madrid)

Reina de los Ángeles (Pozuelo de Alarcón)

Sagrado Corazón (Jesuitas)

Sagrado Corazón de Jesús (Jesuitas)

Sagrat Cor de Jesús (Barcelona)

San Antonio de Cuatro Caminos (Capuchinos)

San Aurelio (Argüelles)

San Dámaso (Our Lady of Mercy)

San Ginés (Arrecife)

San José (Agustinos)

San Juan Bautista (La Orotava)

San Juan de Mirasierra

San Marcos (Plaza de España)

San Ricardo (Argüelles)

Sant Esteve (Andorra la Vella)

Santa María del Bosque (Atalaya)

Santuario de María Auxiliadora

St Columba (Longtower)

St Columba (Waterside)

St Louis d'Antin (Paris 9ème)

St Mary of the Angels (Dublin 7)

Stella Maris

Zvestovania (Bratislava)

Св. Антонія (St Anthony)

MTu-Th-

St Fachtna (Adrigole)

M-W-F

St Michael (Lixnaw)

M--ThF
as announced

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kilcummin)

M---F

Immaculate Conception (Currow)

M---F

St James (Glenbeigh)

M----

St Joseph (Galliagh)

M----

St Patrick (Portmagee)

-TuW-F

Assumption (Moyvane)

-TuW-F

St Patrick (Kilgarvan)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of St Peter (Belfast)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernard (Abbeydorney)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Castletownbere)

-Tu--F

St Finian (Waterville)

-Tu--F

St Gertrude (Firies)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Creggan)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Beaufort)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Mervue)

-Tu---

Onze Lieve Vrouw (Boodschapkerk)

-Tu---

St Anthony (Larne)

-Tu---

St Bernadette (Belfast)

-Tu---

St Michael the Archangel (Ballinskelligs)

--W-F

St John the Baptist (Causeway)

--W--
Português

Sacré Coeur (Luxembourg Gare)

--W--

St MacNissi (Larne)

--W--

St Matthew (Ballymacarrett)

--W--

St Michael the Archangel (West Belfast)

--W--

St Patrick (Pennyburn)

--W--

St Vincent de Paul (North Belfast)

---ThF

Corpus Christi (Knockanure)

---ThF

St Mary (Ballyheigue)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Valley (Beaufort)

---Th-

Ss Therese & Colmcille (Currans)

---Th-

St Brigid (Carnhill)

---Th-

St Gobnait (Keel)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Kilbarrack)

----F

All Saints (Ballymena)

----F

Christ, Prince of Peace (Fossa)

----F

Holy Cross (Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church Cahersiveen)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Steelstown)

----F

St Oliver Plunkett (West Belfast)

----F

St Senan (Kilrush)

invierno

Buen Pastor (Benidorm)

invierno

Espíritu Santo y Nuestra Señora de la Araucana

---Do-
Español

Kapelle der Spanischen Mission (München)

Mo---F
(M:Latin, EF)

Mariä Himmelfahrt (Amras)

invierno

Monasterio de Nuestra Señora de las Maravillas (Carmelitas Calzadas de la antigua observancia)

Julho-Agosto

Nossa Senhora da Alegria (Vilamoura Quarteira)

---J-

Nuestra Senora del Carmen (Corralejo)

---J-
invierno

Nuestra Senora del Carmen (Morro Jable)

-MXJV

Nuestra Señora de Loreto (Barajas)

excepto
Ma verano

Nuestra Señora de la Almudena (Benidorm)

--XJV

Nuestra Señora de la Estrella

---J-
verano

Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Sobradillo)

LMa-JV
invierno

Nuestra Señora del Mar (Benidorm)

verano

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (La Perdoma)

-MXJF
verano

San Bartolomé (Tejina)

verano

San Francisco de Asís (Benidorm)

invierno

San Germán de Constantinopla (Castillejos)

---J-

San Isidro Labrador (El Chorrillo)

invierno

Santa Elena

-MXJ-

Santo Cristo (Ingenio)

winter

Santuari de Maria Auxiliadora

invierno

Santísimo Cristo de la Salud (Barrio Salamanca)

Mtu--F

St Bridgid (Duagh)

L--J-
Deut, NO Jul

Templo Ecuménico de El Salvador (Playa del Inglés)

8.00pm

Anunciación de Nuestra Señora (Pozuelo de Alarcón)

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Dievo Gailestingumo šventovė (Shrine of Divine Mercy Vilnius)

Doce Apóstoles (Salamanca)

Nuestra Señora de Covadonga (Madrid)

Nuestra Señora de La Esperanza

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

Nuestra Señora del Pilar (Madrid)

Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Filipinas (Madrid)

Real Basílica de Nuestra Señora de Atocha

Real Santuario del Santísimo Cristo (San Miguel de las Victorias)

San Antonio María Claret (Prosperidad)

San Antonio del Retiro (Antonianos)

San Francisco de Sales (Salesianos)

San Josemaría Escrivá (Valdemarin)

San Juan Crisóstomo (Vallehermoso)

San Manuel y San Benito (Agustinos)

Sant Gaietà (Barcelona)

Sant Josep i Maria Auxiliadora (Barcelona)

Santa Catalina de Alejandría (Las Palmas)

Santa Lucía (Santander)

Santa María del Monte Carmelo (Madrid)

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

Santisimo Redentor (Central North Madrid)

Santo Cristo del Olivar (Dominicos)

Santos Apóstoles (Las Lomas)

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

Santísimo Sacramento (Madrid)

Virgen Milagrosa (Madrid)

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

св. Иоанна Крестителя (St John the Baptist St Petersburg)

M----

Najsvätejšieho Spasiteľa

M----

St Augustine (Cork City)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Dublin 8)

----F

St Brendan (Ardfert)

L----

Ermita de San Telmo (Puerto de la Cruz)

verano

Espíritu Santo y Nuestra Señora de la Araucana

Jul-Aug

Katedrale Uznesenja Marijina (Dubrovnik)

verano

La Virgen de la Paloma y San Pedro el Real

verano

Monasterio de Nuestra Señora de las Maravillas (Carmelitas Calzadas de la antigua observancia)

---J-
verano

Nuestra Senora del Carmen (Morro Jable)

verano

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Pacífico)

verano

Nuestra Señora de las Delicias

verano

Nuestra Señora de las Fuentes (Madrid)

verano

Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Málaga)

verano

Nuestra Señora del Espino (Claretianos)

summer

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (Torrelamata)

verano

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (Puerto del Rosario)

Romanian

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sean McDermott St)

verano

S Miguel Arcángel de Fuen. y S Juan Ma Vianney (Fuencarral)

invierno

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

verano

San Ildefonso y de los Santos Justo y Pastor

verano

San Jaime y Santa Ana (Benidorm)

verano

San Jose (Gran Vía)

--X--

San José Obrero (Titerroy)

verano

San Pedro Apóstol

verano

San Pedro Apóstol (Barajas)

verano

Santa Bárbara (Recoletos)

-M-J-

Santa Isabel de Portugal (El Fraile)

invierno

Santa Teresa Benedicta de la Cruz

Català

Santa Teresa de l'Infant Jesús (Barcelona)

invierno

Santo Domingo (La Orotava)

invierno

Santo Niño de Cebú (Vallehermoso)

verano

Santos Inocentes

summer

Santuari de Maria Auxiliadora

verano

Santísimo Cristo de la Salud (Barrio Salamanca)

-Ma---

St Michel (Serris)

verano

Sta María Goretti

-MX-V

Templo Ecuménico de El Salvador (Playa del Inglés)

8.15pm

Oratori de Santa Maria de Bonaigua (Barcelona)

----F

St Bernard (Abbeydorney)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Basílica de la Puríssima Concepció (Barcelona)

---Do-

St Severin (Köln)

8.30pm

Basilica de San Miguel (Madrid)

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

Nuestra Señora de las Nieves (Mirasierra)

Nuestra Señora de los Angeles (Cuatro Caminos)

San Germán de Constantinopla (Castillejos)

San Ginés (Madrid)

San Jorge (Central North)

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

Santo Cristo de la Misericordia (Boadilla del Monte)

-3---
-Tu---

São José (Ferreiras)

verano

Buen Pastor (Benidorm)

LMa-JV
verano

Nuestra Señora del Mar (Benidorm)

verano

Santo Niño de Cebú (Vallehermoso)

9.00pm

Espíritu Santo (Castellana)

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

San Antonio del Retiro (Antonianos)

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

Santísimo Cristo de la Victoria (Argüelles)

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

Stella Maris

--4--
--W--

São José (Ferreiras)

----F

San Giuseppe della Pace

verano

Santa Teresa Benedicta de la Cruz

verano
NO ago

Virgen Milagrosa (Madrid)

9.30pm

----6
----F

Nossa Senhora da Luz (Luz de Tavira)

----V
Chinese

Sainte Élisabeth de Hongrie (Paris 3ème)

10.00pm

Nossa Senhora da Vitória (Lisbon)

Sacré Coeur de Montmartre (Paris 18ème)

11.00pm

Grotto shrine (Lourdes)