Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Samstagsmessen in GB

7.00am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish church Manchester)

check
newsletter

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

7.30am

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

7.45am

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

8.00am

Carmelite Monastery (Ware)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Curzon Park Abbey (Chester)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Lanherne Convent (St Mawgan)

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

Sancta Maria Abbey (Nunraw)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

Westminster Cathedral

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

Latin,
extra.form

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

8.15am

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

Claver Convent (Beckenham)

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

St Mary's House (Brighton)

NOT
summer

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

8.30am

Abbey of St Mary (Colwich)

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Monastery of Our Lady & St Bernard (Brownshill)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Great Harwood)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

St Anne (Stafford)

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

1st
Sat ONLY

St Teresa (Upholland)

8.35am

Downside Abbey (Stratton-on-the Fosse)

8.45am

Ampleforth Abbey of St Laurence

Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

9.00am

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

Bryn Mair Convent (Pantasaph)

Carmelite Convent (Dysart)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

Holy Family (Benfleet)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Litherland)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Sacred Heart (Tisbury)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart (Moreton)

Sclerder Abbey (Our Lady of Light)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Anthony (Calverton)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

St Columba (Kirkton)

St Cuthbert House Chapel (Belford Park)

St Dominic (Dursley)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Helen (Barry)

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St Joseph (Sheringham)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Joseph (Longsight)

St Joseph (Billingham-on-Tees)

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Mary (Calton)

St Mary (Swindon)

St Mary (Selby)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Oswald (Coppull)

St Patrick (Redfield)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Newchurch)

St Philip (Dedridge)

St Theresa (Birstall)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Tudwal (Barmouth)

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

Stanbrook Abbey (Wass)

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Latin,
extra.form

St Bede (Clapham Park)

2nd
Sat Latin EF

Walsingham (England's National Shrine of Our Lady)

9.05am

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

St Bede (Washington)

St Helen (Watford North)

9.10am

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

9.15am

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Christ the King (Burnley)

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Andrew (Teesville)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Cuthbert (Durham)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Edmund (Carlisle)

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Stokesley)

St Joseph (Thame)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Patrick (Wigan)

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Paul (Harefield)

St William of York (Thornton)

Latin
EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

9.20am

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

9.30am

Assumption (Hainault)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Convent of Mercy (Commercial Road)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

English Martyrs (Didcot)

English Martyrs (Chard)

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Mossend)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

Mater Amabilis (Ambleside)

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bolton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Kingswood)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

Poor Clare Monastery

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Hull)

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Mary & David (Hawick)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Livingston)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anne (Wappenbury)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Ancoats)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony (Polmont)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Bede (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

St Bonaventure (Bishopston)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Bride (Monifieth)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Fillan (Houston)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Ely)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (York)

St George (Taunton)

St George (Warminster)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Gerard (Bellshill)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Gregory the Great (The Inch)

St Helen (Oldcotes)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St James (St Andrews)

St James (North End)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

St John Stone (Woodvale)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Whitnash)

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph (North Shields)

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

St Kentigern (Barnton)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

St Michael (Tetbury)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Ninian (Hamilton)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter (Eastwood)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter (Gorleston)

St Peter (Livingston)

St Peter (Scarbrough)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

St Pius X (Hockley)

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

St Rita's Centre (Honiton)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Filton)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

Syro-Malabar
rite

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite Preston)

1st
Sat ONLY

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Syro-Malabar

Holy Family (Mastrick)

Latin

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

Latin

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

Latin,
extraord.form

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

2nd
& 4th Sat

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

1st Sat

St Mary (East Hendred)

Latin,
extra.form

St Mary (Gosport)

9.45am

Holy Ghost (Midsomer Norton)

St James (Coatbridge)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

10.00am

All Saints (Thirsk)

All Saints (Ebbw Vale)

All Saints (Oxted)

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation (Charminster)

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy

Carmelite Monastery (Allerton)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Chigwell convent

Christ the King (Milnthorpe)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Reading)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Good Shepherd (Torrisholme)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Cross (Whitwick)

Holy Cross (Trinity)

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Family (Blackpool)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Mother of God (Leicester)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady & St Andrew (Galashiels)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Bride (Cowdenbeath)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

Our Lady & St Neot (Liskeard)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady Immaculate (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Queen of the Apostles (Cheddar)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Castlebay)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Milton Keynes)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mountain Ash)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

Our Lady of Peace (Newbridge)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Cumin (Morar)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Waves (Dunbar)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

Precious Blood (Borough)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

Sacred Heart (Balby)

Sacred Heart (Grangemouth)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Anthony (Armadale)

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

Sacred Heart & St Felix (Blaenavon)

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Peter and Paul and Philomena (New Brighton)

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

St Aelred (York)

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Alban (Halifax)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

St Andrew (Greenock)

St Andrew (Rothesay)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Augustine (Carlisle)

St Augustine (Darlington)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (Widnes)

St Bede (Sacriston)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernadette (Whitchurch)

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Charles (Tudhoe)

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

St Clare (Easterhouse)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Clement (Charleston)

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

St Columba (Chesham)

St Columba (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Cuthbert (Melrose)

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St David (Mold)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Dunstan (Moston)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Calne)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Elizabeth (Toddington)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (West Blatchington)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Giles (Cheadle)

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Helens (Langside)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Hilda (Northenden)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James (Renfrew)

St James (Bootle)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James (Twickenham)

St Joachim (Carmyle)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

St John Boste (Washington)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Wellington Somerset)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

St Joseph (Burntisland)

St Joseph (York)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph (Longsight)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Mossley)

St Joseph (Durham)

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Dundee)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Frizington)

St Joseph (Lancaster)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

St Joseph (Preston)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

St Joseph (Portishead)

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

St Joseph the Worker (Sherburn-in-Elmet)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Lewis (Croft)

St Luke (Banknock)

St Luke & St Anne (Mayfield Dalkeith)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Margaret (Johnstone)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret (Montrose)

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret Clitherow Shrine (York)

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Marie (Bury)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Beauly)

St Mary (Arisaig)

St Mary (Caldercruix)

St Mary (Coatbridge)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary (Fleetwood)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Mary (Dukinfield)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Euxton)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Castletown)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary (Cannock)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Mary (Walsall)

St Mary (Leek)

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

St Mary (Thetford)

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Hyson Green)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary the Immaculate Conception (Lochee)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

St Ninian (Gourock)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Felling)

St Patrick (Sheffield)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Stafford)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Paul (Glenrothes)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Gloucester)

St Peter (Glenburn)

St Peter (Swindon)

St Peter (Ludlow)

St Peter (Lytham)

St Peter (Grays)

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Quivox (Prestwick)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

St Stephen (Orford)

St Stephen (Droylsden)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

St Teresa (Dumfries)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Theresa's Convent (Hunstanton)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Harlow)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Arbroath)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (Preston)

St Timothy (West Derby)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

alternate
Saturdays

Holy Spirit & St Ninian (Stirling)

NOT
1st Sat

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

Latin,extra.form

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Latin

St Barnabas (Molesey)

term
time

St Benet's Hall (Oxford)

Latin,
ext.form

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

Latin

St Pancras (Lewes)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

Latin,
extra. Form

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

10.05am

St Scholastica (Clapton)

10.15am

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Ss Philip & James (Brickhill)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

10.30am

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

Christ the King (Walkden)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary (Helston)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Mary Magdalene (Blaenau Ffestiniog)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Ninian (Inverness)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Volodymyr the Great (Ukranian church Coventry)

St Walburge (Preston)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

Latin

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

3rd
Sat ONLY

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral

10.45am

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

11.00am

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Holy Family (Platt Bridge)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Holy Name (Chorlton-on-Medlock)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Manchester Oratory

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

Ss Peter and Paul (Lea)

St Aidan (Ashington)

St Anne (Buxton)

St Augustine (All Saints)

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund Campion (Watlington)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St Gerard (Rotherham)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St Joseph (Gateshead)

St Joseph (Arley)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Mary (Congleton)

St Mary (Sunderland)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

St Peter (Bloxwich)

St Peter (Leicester)

St Pius X (Narborough)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

NOT
1st Sat

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

11.05am

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

11.30am

Carmelite Monastery (Kirkintilloch)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

St Ann (Deepcar)

St Chad (Cheadle)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St John the Evangelist (Bromley Cross)

St Joseph (Pontefract)

St Margaret (Shetland)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael (Knottingley)

St Stephen (Skipton)

11.45am

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Most Holy Saviour (Lynton)

11.50am

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

12.00pm

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

Birchley St Mary's (Billinge)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Family (Pensby)

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

Holy Spirit (Ford)

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Alban (Wallasey)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

St Ambrose (Speke)

St Ann (Cheadle)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St David (Tywyn)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

St Edward (Lees)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St Francis (Chester)

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Helen (Crosby)

St Herbert (Chadderton)

St James the Great (Hatterseley)

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

St John Payne (Colchester)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St John the Baptist (Rochdale)

St John the Baptist (Trowbridge Wiltshire)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Sale)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret Mary (New Moston)

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Denton Tameside)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Eccles)

St Mary (Oldham)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Consett)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Peter (Morningside)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

Walsingham (England's National Shrine of Our Lady)

1st Sat

Most Holy Sacrament (Marton)

1st
Sat ONLY

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Latin
extra. Form

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

1st
Sat ONLY

Sacred Heart (Hove)

extraordinary
form

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

12.05pm

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

12.10pm

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Mary (Warrington)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Wilfrid (York)

12.15pm

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Kinnoull)

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

St Alban (Blackburn)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

St Patrick (Bolton)

St Peter & St Raphael (Stalybridge)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

12.30pm

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

St Joseph (Kirkby Lonsdale)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Patrick (Cowgate)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

Westminster Cathedral

1.00pm

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

1st Sat

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

1.05pm

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

St James Priory

3.00pm

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

6.15pm

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)