12:00 (Véspera) |
3rd Sat, English |
St Nikolai (Ystad) |
16:00 (Véspera) |
Sep-May; 3 Maronite |
St Lars (Uppsala) |
3rd Sat, Vietnamese |
St Paulus av Korset (Angered) |
16:30 (Véspera) |
Español |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
17:00 (Véspera) |
|
Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathredal of St Erik) |
|
Vår Frälsares (Malmö) |
English |
Marie Bebådelse (Stockholm) |
18:00 (Véspera) |
|
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
|
Sankta Anna (Norrköping) |
|
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
|
St Nikolai (Ystad) |
|
Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg) |
Latin EF |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
18:30 (Véspera) |
|
St Paulus av Korset (Angered) |
19:30 (Véspera) |
Polski |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
07:30 |
Latin EF |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
08:00 |
|
St Eugenia (Stockholm) |
08:30 |
|
Kapellet i Konung Oscar I:s Minne (Stockholm) |
09:00 |
|
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
|
St Lars (Uppsala) |
|
St Paulus av Korset (Angered) |
Polski |
Sankta Anna (Norrköping) |
Polski |
Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg) |
09:30 |
|
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
|
St Eugenia (Stockholm) |
|
Vår Frälsares (Malmö) |
Polski |
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
2nd 4th Sun, Polski |
St Nikolai (Ystad) |
09:45 |
|
Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathredal of St Erik) |
10:30 |
|
St Paulus av Korset (Angered) |
11:00 |
|
Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathredal of St Erik) |
|
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
|
Marie Bebådelse (Stockholm) |
|
Sankta Anna (Norrköping) |
|
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
|
St Eugenia (Stockholm) |
|
St Lars (Uppsala) |
|
St Nikolai (Ystad) |
|
Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg) |
|
Vår Frälsares (Malmö) |
11:30 |
|
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
12:45 |
3rd Sun,Vietnamese |
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
13:00 |
Polski |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
NOT 3 Sun NOT Jul-Au |
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
2º 4º dom, Español |
St Paulus av Korset (Angered) |
2nd Sun, Ukranian |
Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg) |
13:30 |
3rd Sun, Polski |
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
14:00 |
1st Sun, Tagalog |
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
14:30 |
Maronite rite |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
15:00 |
4th Sun, Ukrainian |
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
16:00 |
|
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
Slovenian |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
sep-may 4º Español |
St Lars (Uppsala) |
16:30 |
Sep-May;1 3 Cro;2 Po |
St Lars (Uppsala) |
17:00 |
|
Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathredal of St Erik) |
English |
Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg) |
18:00 |
|
Marie Bebådelse (Stockholm) |
Polski |
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
1+3 Chal; 4 Croat |
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
English |
St Eugenia (Stockholm) |
Polski |
St Paulus av Korset (Angered) |
English |
Vår Frälsares (Malmö) |
18:15 |
NOT July, English |
St Lars (Uppsala) |
19:00 |
|
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |