16:00 (Véspera) |
|
Annunciation (Blackpool Cork) |
17:00 (Véspera) |
|
Cathedral of St Mary & St Anne (Cork) |
|
St Brigid (Ballybane) |
Polski |
St Audoen (Dublin Polish church) |
17:15 (Véspera) |
|
Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1) |
17:30 (Véspera) |
|
Ascension (Gurranabraher) |
|
Assumption (Howth) |
|
Christ the King (Salthill) |
|
Franciscan Abbey (St Francis Street) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Adam and Eve`s) |
|
Sacred Heart (Galway) |
|
St Anthony (Clontarf) |
|
St James (Bushypark) |
17:45 (Véspera) |
|
St Joseph (Berkeley Road) |
18:00 (Véspera) |
|
Assumption (Booterstown) |
|
Assumption (Loughill) |
|
Cathedral of St Colman (Cobh) |
|
Cathedral of St John (Limerick) |
|
Cathedral of the Assumption & St Nicholas (Galway) |
|
Christ The King (Turner’s Cross) |
|
Dauros (Kenmare) |
|
Holy Redeemer (Bray) |
|
Holy Rosary (Greystones) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Listry) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Cork) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Wexford) |
|
Immaculate Heart of Mary (City Quay) |
|
Immaculate Heart of Mary (Killannin) |
|
John's Lane (Liberties) |
|
Our Lady (Roslevan) |
|
Our Lady Mother of the Church (Castleknock) |
|
Our Lady Queen of Peace (Merrion Road) |
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Whitefriar) |
|
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Shrone Beg) |
|
Priory of St Mary (Dominicans) |
|
Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1) |
|
Sacred Heart (Malahide) |
|
Sacred Heart (Donnybrook) |
|
Ss Peter & Paul (Cork City) |
|
St Agatha (Glenflesk) |
|
St Finbarr (South Cork) |
|
St Francis Xavier (Gardiner Street) |
|
St Ignatius (Sea Road) |
|
St James (Killorglin) |
|
St John the Apostle (Knocknacarra) |
|
St Joseph (Miltown Malbay) |
|
St Joseph (Galway) |
|
St Joseph (Wilton) |
|
St Kevin (Dublin Oratory) |
|
St Mary (Tarbert) |
|
St Mary (Kilflynn) |
|
St Mary (Enniskerry) |
|
St Mary (Leap) |
|
St Mary Pro-Cathedral (Dublin 1) |
|
St Mary Star of the Sea (Sandymount) |
|
St Michael (Limerick) |
|
St Michan (Halston Street) |
|
St Moluada (Clogagh) |
|
St Nicholas of Myra (Francis Street) |
|
St Oliver Plunkett (Renmore) |
|
St Patrick (Kilgarvan) |
|
St Patrick (Montenotte) |
|
St Patrick (Nohoval) |
|
St Stephen (Glencar) |
|
St Teresa (Clarendon Street) |
|
St Thérèse (Mount Merrion) |
|
St Vincent (Sunday's Well) |
|
Visitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Fairview) |
June-August |
Oratory (Waterville) |
alternate Sat |
Our Lady of the Perpetual Help (Direendaragh) |
NOT Aug |
St Cronan (Brackenstown) |
alternate Sat |
St Patrick (Rusnacahara) |
18:10 (Véspera) |
|
St John the Baptist (Tralee) |
18:15 (Véspera) |
|
Cathedral of St Mary (Killarney) |
|
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity Within (Waterford) |
|
Descent of the Holy Spirit (Dennehys Cross) |
|
Naomh Muire An Daingean (St Mary Dingle) |
|
Ss Stephen & John (Castleisland) |
|
St Finbarr (Bantry) |
|
St Mary (Listowel) |
|
St Patrick (Forster Street) |
|
St Paul of the Cross (Mount Argus) |
alternate Sat |
St Brendan (Cloghane) |
alternate Sat |
St Mary (Camp) |
18:30 (Véspera) |
|
Cathedral of St Patrick (Skibbereen) |
|
Church of the Incarnation (Frankfield) |
|
Holy Family (Mervue) |
|
Holy Spirit (Greenhills) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Lahinch) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Newcastle West) |
|
Our Lady & St Brendan (Tralee) |
|
Our Lady Queen of Peace (Bray) |
|
Our Lady of Consolation (Donnycarney) |
|
Our Mother of Divine Grace (Ballygall) |
|
Resurrection (Ballinfoyle) |
|
Sacred Heart (Castletownbere) |
|
Sacred Heart (Cork) |
|
Sacred Heart (Waterford) |
|
Ss John & Paul (Tullyvarraga) |
|
St Andrew (Westland Row) |
|
St Anne (Portmarnock) |
|
St Augustine (Middle Street) |
|
St Brendan (Coolock) |
|
St Colmcille (Swords) |
|
St Finian (River Valley) |
|
St James (Ushers) |
|
St John the Baptist (Blackrock) |
|
St John the Baptist (Kinsale) |
|
St John the Evangelist (Kilbarrack) |
|
St Joseph (East Wall) |
|
St Joseph (Riverstick) |
|
St Peter (Phibsborough) |
|
St Senans (Foynes) |
winter,alternate Sat |
Mary Immaculate (Lohar) |
alternate Sat |
Most Precious Blood (Castlecove) |
-Feb-A-J-A-O-D |
Ss Peter and Paul (Ballyduff) |
Jan-M-M-J-S-N- |
St John the Baptist (Causeway) |
19:00 (Véspera) |
|
Assumption (Whitewell) |
|
Church of the Holy Child (Whitehall) |
|
Church of the Resurrection (Bayside) |
|
Dominican Friary (Waterford) |
|
Franciscan Friary (Killarney) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Rathass) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Clonakilty) |
|
Immaculate Conception and St Senan (Kilkee) |
|
Our Lady Assumed into Heaven (Doonbeg) |
|
Our Lady of Lourdes (Sean McDermott St) |
|
Sacred Heart (Kilmoyley) |
|
Ss Peter & Paul (Clarecastle) |
|
St Augustine (Kilshanny) |
|
St Columba (Castlegar) |
|
St Fergal (Bray) |
|
St John (Ballybunion) |
|
St Joseph (Newtownmountkennedy) |
|
St Joseph (Ennis) |
|
St Michael (Allihies) |
|
St Michael the Archangel (Ballylongford) |
|
St Patrick (Ringsend) |
|
St Patrick (Fanore) |
|
St Patrick (Kilbrittain) |
|
St Senan (Kilrush) |
19:15 (Véspera) |
|
Mount Saint Alphonsus (Redemptorist) |
last Sat ONLY |
Our Lady Star of the Sea (Quilty) |
19:30 (Véspera) |
|
All Saints (Drimoleague) |
|
Assumption (Moyvane) |
|
Christ the King (Knocknagree) |
|
Christ, Prince of Peace (Fossa) |
|
Church of the Purification (Churchill) |
|
Franciscan Friary (Wexford) |
|
Holy Cross (Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church Cahersiveen) |
|
Holy Cross (Kenmare) |
|
Holy Cross (Dominicans Tralee) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Franciscan Friary) |
|
Our Lady & St Michael (Ennistymon) |
|
Our Lady of Lourdes (Kilcummin) |
|
Our Lady of the Valley (Cillin Liath) |
|
Priory of St Mary (Tallaght) |
|
Sacred Heart (Courtmacsherry) |
|
Sacred Heart (Minane Bridge) |
|
Sacred Heart (Annascaul) |
|
Sacred Heart & St Finan (The Glen) |
|
St Bartholomew (Athea) |
|
St Carthage (St Moling Brosna) |
|
St Fiachna (Bonane) |
|
St Gertrude (Firies) |
|
St Gobnait (Keel) |
|
St Mary (Beaufort) |
|
St Michael (Lixnaw) |
|
St Michael (Rathbarry) |
|
St Patrick (Portmagee) |
Fe Ap Jun Au Oct Dec |
Immaculate Conception (Currow) |
summer,alternate Sat |
Mary Immaculate (Lohar) |
alt. Sat, Gaeliege |
Naomh Brandán Séipéal na Carraige (St Brendan Carraig church Feohanagh) |
alt. Sat, Gaeilge |
Seipéal Naomh Chaitlín (St Catherine Ventry / Ceann Trá) |
months 1-3-5-7-9-11 |
Ss Therese & Colmcille (Currans) |
Sep-May |
St Brendan (Curraheen) |
winter |
St Brendan (Clogher) |
20:00 (Véspera) |
|
Church of the Seven Sacraments (Lowertown) |
|
Holy Trinity (Ballinspittle) |
|
St Augustine (Cork City) |
|
St Fachtna (Adrigole) |
|
St Kentigern (Eyeries) |
|
St Mary (Ballyheigue) |
Jun-Aug |
St Brendan (Curraheen) |
summer |
St Brendan (Clogher) |
07:00 |
|
Dominican Friary (Waterford) |
|
Franciscan Friary (Cork City) |
07:20 |
|
St Mary (Claddagh) |
07:45 |
|
Poor Clare Monastery (Ennis) |
08:00 |
|
Cathedral of SS Peter and Paul (Ennis) |
|
Cathedral of St John (Limerick) |
|
Cathedral of St Mary (Killarney) |
|
Church of the Resurrection (Bayside) |
|
Franciscan Abbey (St Francis Street) |
|
Franciscan Friary (Wexford) |
|
Holy Cross (Dominicans Tralee) |
|
Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial) |
|
Mount Saint Alphonsus (Redemptorist) |
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Whitefriar) |
|
Priory of St Mary (Tallaght) |
|
Sacred Heart (Limerick) |
|
Sacred Heart (Cork) |
|
St Fergal (Bray) |
|
St Paul of the Cross (Mount Argus) |
|
St Peter (Phibsborough) |
Latin Dominian rite |
Priory of St Mary (Dominicans) |
08:30 |
|
Assumption (Howth) |
|
Carmelite Friary (Kinsale) |
|
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity Within (Waterford) |
|
Franciscan Friary (Killarney) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Clonakilty) |
|
John's Lane (Liberties) |
|
Sacred Heart (Waterford) |
|
St Colmcille (Swords) |
|
St Joseph (Newtownmountkennedy) |
|
St Silvester (Malahide) |
09:00 |
|
Ascension (Gurranabraher) |
|
Assumption (Booterstown) |
|
Assumption (Whitewell) |
|
Carmelite Monastery of St Joseph (Seapark) |
|
Cathedral of St Mary & St Anne (Cork) |
|
Cathedral of St Patrick (Skibbereen) |
|
Descent of the Holy Spirit (Dennehys Cross) |
|
Holy Spirit (Greenhills) |
|
Mary Immaculate (Shannon) |
|
Our Lady of Consolation (Donnycarney) |
|
Our Lady of Victories (Sallynoggin) |
|
Poor Clare St Damian Monastery (Ballsbridge) |
|
Sacred Heart (Donnybrook) |
|
Ss Peter & Paul (Clarecastle) |
|
St Augustine (Limerick) |
|
St Cronan (Brackenstown) |
|
St Finbarr (Bantry) |
|
St John the Baptist (Tralee) |
|
St Mary (Listowel) |
|
St Mary of the Angels (Church Street) |
|
St Senan (Kilrush) |
Gaeilge |
Cathedral of the Assumption & St Nicholas (Galway) |
alt. Sun, Gaelige |
Naomh Gobnait Dún Chaoin (St Gobnait Dunquin) |
Polski |
St Augustine (Cork City) |
Latin EF |
St Kevin (Dublin Oratory) |
09:15 |
|
Immaculate Conception (Newcastle West) |
|
St Francis Xavier (Gardiner Street) |
1st 2nd 3rd Sun ONLY |
St Mary (Moy) |
09:30 |
|
Cathedral of SS Peter and Paul (Ennis) |
|
Christ the King (Salthill) |
|
Corpus Christi (Knockanure) |
|
Holy Cross (Dominicans Tralee) |
|
Holy Family (Mervue) |
|
Holy Rosary (Gneeveguilla) |
|
Holy Spirit (Muckross) |
|
Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Cordal) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Cork) |
|
Oratory of St Joseph (Fenit) |
|
Our Lady of the Assumption (Rathea) |
|
Our Lady of the Wayside (Clonkeen) |
|
Priory of St Mary (Dominicans) |
|
Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1) |
|
Sacred Heart (Ballymore) |
|
St Brendan (Coolock) |
|
St Brigid (Ballydehob) |
|
St Columba (Clouna) |
|
St Crohan (Caherdaniel) |
|
St John the Apostle (Knocknacarra) |
|
St John the Evangelist (Kilbarrack) |
|
St Mary (Asdee) |
|
St Mary (Haddington Road) |
|
St Mary Pro-Cathedral (Dublin 1) |
|
St Teresa (Clarendon Street) |
|
Visitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Fairview) |
Polski |
St Audoen (Dublin Polish church) |
09:45 |
|
St Silvester (Malahide) |
Romanian Greek Cath. |
St Michan (Halston Street) |
10:00 |
|
Assumption (Loughill) |
|
Cathedral of St Colman (Cobh) |
|
Christ The King (Turner’s Cross) |
|
Christ, Prince of Peace (Fossa) |
|
Church of the Incarnation (Frankfield) |
|
Church of the Three Patrons (Rathgar) |
|
Franciscan Friary (Killarney) |
|
Holy Rosary (Doolin) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Rathass) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Ballymacelligott) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Lahinch) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Wexford) |
|
Mary Star of the Sea (Cromane) |
|
Our Lady & St Brendan (Tralee) |
|
Our Lady Mother of the Church (Castleknock) |
|
Our Lady Queen of Peace (Merrion Road) |
|
Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lislevane) |
|
Our Lady of the Assumption (Knockaclarig) |
|
Our Mother of Divine Grace (Ballygall) |
|
Priory of St Mary (Tallaght) |
|
Sacred Heart (Ballyhar) |
|
Sacred Heart (Lyreacrompane) |
|
Sacred Heart (Malahide) |
|
Sacred Heart (Galway) |
|
Sacred Heart (Cork) |
|
Sacred Heart (Durrus) |
|
Sacred Heart (Darrara) |
|
Sacred Heart (Ballinadee) |
|
Sacred Heart (Belgooly) |
|
Sacred Heart (Waterford) |
|
Ss John & Paul (Tullyvarraga) |
|
St Andrew (Westland Row) |
|
St Anthony (Clontarf) |
|
St Bernard (Abbeydorney) |
|
St Fachtna (Glandore) |
|
St Finian (Waterville) |
|
St Finian (River Valley) |
|
St James (Ushers) |
|
St James (Ardfield) |
|
St James (Bushypark) |
|
St John the Baptist (Blackrock) |
|
St John the Baptist (Kinsale) |
|
St Joseph (Inch) |
|
St Joseph (Berkeley Road) |
|
St Joseph (Ennis) |
|
St Killian (Lauragh) |
|
St Mary (Ballyheigue) |
|
St Mary (Beaufort) |
|
St Mary (Claddagh) |
|
St Michael (Sneem) |
|
St Michael (Bere Island) |
|
St Michael (Cahermore) |
|
St Patrick (Ringsend) |
|
St Peter (Phibsborough) |
|
St Thérèse (Mount Merrion) |
|
St Vincent (Sunday's Well) |
Ja Mar May Jul Se No |
Immaculate Conception (Currow) |
alternate Sundays |
Immaculate Conception (Foilmore) |
Irish |
Ss Peter & Paul (Cork City) |
months 2-4-6-8-10-12 |
Ss Therese & Colmcille (Currans) |
alternate Sundays |
St John the Baptist (Lispole) |
alternate Sundays |
St Joseph (Aghatubrid) |
Gaelige |
Uinseann Naofa Baile an Fheirtéaraigh (St Vincent Ballyferriter) |
10:15 |
|
Franciscan Friary (Waterford) |
|
Our Lady of Lourdes (Scartaglen) |
|
Sacred Heart (Minane Bridge) |
10:30 |
|
Cathedral of St John (Limerick) |
|
Cathedral of St Mary (Killarney) |
|
Cathedral of the Assumption & St Nicholas (Galway) |
|
Church of the Holy Child (Whitehall) |
|
Descent of the Holy Spirit (Dennehys Cross) |
|
Holy Family (Cork) |
|
Holy Redeemer (Bray) |
|
Holy Spirit (Greenhills) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Franciscan Friary) |
|
Our Lady Queen of Peace (Bray) |
|
Our Lady of Consolation (Donnycarney) |
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Whitefriar) |
|
Resurrection (Ballinfoyle) |
|
Sacred Heart (Donnybrook) |
|
Sacred Heart (Limerick) |
|
Sacred Heart (Drinagh) |
|
St Anne (Portmarnock) |
|
St Bartholomew (Athea) |
|
St Brigid (Ballybane) |
|
St Fergal (Bray) |
|
St John the Baptist (Tralee) |
|
St John the Baptist (Ballyea) |
|
St Joseph (East Wall) |
|
St Joseph (Wilton) |
|
St Joseph (Limerick) |
|
St Mary (Castlegregory) |
|
St Mary (Schull) |
|
St Mary Star of the Sea (Sandymount) |
|
St Michael the Archangel (Ballylongford) |
|
St Patrick (Kilbrittain) |
alternate Sun |
Immaculate Conception (Kealkill) |
alternate Sun |
St Joseph (Coomhola) |
Latin EF |
St Kevin (Dublin Oratory) |
Gaeliege |
St Savior (Dominicans) |
10:45 |
|
Franciscan Friary (Wexford) |
|
St John the Apostle (Knocknacarra) |
11:00 |
|
Assumption (Booterstown) |
|
Assumption (Whitewell) |
|
Assumption (Moyvane) |
|
Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1) |
|
Carmelite Friary (Kinsale) |
|
Chapel of Mercy University Hospital (Cork) |
|
Christ the King (Salthill) |
|
Christ the King (Críost Rí) |
|
Church of the Resurrection (Bayside) |
|
Dominican Friary (Waterford) |
|
Franciscan Abbey (St Francis Street) |
|
Good Shepherd (Doughiska) |
|
Holy Cross (Dominicans Tralee) |
|
Holy Rosary (Greystones) |
|
Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Barefield) |
|
Immaculate Heart of Mary (Killannin) |
|
Mary Immaculate (Shannon) |
|
Newman University Church (Dublin 2) |
|
Our Lady & St Michael (Ennistymon) |
|
Our Lady of Fatima and St Senan (Irremore) |
|
Our Lady of Victories (Sallynoggin) |
|
Our Lady, Queen of Heaven (Dublin Airport) |
|
Priory of St Mary (Dominicans) |
|
Resurrection (Killarney) |
|
Sacred Heart (Barraduff) |
|
St Augustine (Middle Street) |
|
St Brendan (Coolock) |
|
St Brendan (Curraheen) |
|
St Brendan (Ardfert) |
|
St Catherine of Alexandria (Liberties) |
|
St Columba (Castlegar) |
|
St Cronan (Brackenstown) |
|
St Finbarr (South Cork) |
|
St Finian (River Valley) |
|
St Francis Xavier (Gardiner Street) |
|
St Ignatius (Sea Road) |
|
St John the Baptist (Ballyvaughan) |
|
St Mary (Haddington Road) |
|
St Mary (Mullagh) |
|
St Mary (Enniskerry) |
|
St Mary Pro-Cathedral (Dublin 1) |
|
St Patrick (Forster Street) |
|
St Paul of the Cross (Mount Argus) |
|
St Teresa (Clarendon Street) |
|
St Teresa (Ballydonoghue) |
Apr-Oct |
Immaculate Conception and St Senan (Kilkee) |
Jan-M-M-J-S-N- |
Ss Peter and Paul (Ballyduff) |
Polski |
St Audoen (Dublin Polish church) |
-Feb-A-J-A-O-D |
St John the Baptist (Causeway) |
11:15 |
|
Our Lady & St Brendan (Tralee) |
|
Our Lady of Lourdes (Kilcummin) |
|
Sacred Heart (Milltown) |
|
St Augustine (Limerick) |
|
St Colmcille (Swords) |
|
St Silvester (Malahide) |
alternate Sundays |
Immaculate Conception (Knightstown) |
alternate Sundays |
Ss Dorarca and Teresa (Chapeltown) |
11:30 |
|
Ascension (Gurranabraher) |
|
Assumption (Howth) |
|
Avila Carmelite Priory Retreat Centre (Dublin 4) |
|
Cathedral of SS Peter and Paul (Ennis) |
|
Cathedral of St Mary & St Anne (Cork) |
|
Cathedral of St Patrick (Skibbereen) |
|
Church of the Incarnation (Frankfield) |
|
Church of the Purification (Churchill) |
|
Corpus Christi (Lisdoonvarna) |
|
Franciscan Friary (Killarney) |
|
Holy Cross (Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church Cahersiveen) |
|
Holy Trinity (Ballinspittle) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Clonakilty) |
|
Immaculate Heart of Mary (City Quay) |
|
John's Lane (Liberties) |
|
Mary Star of the Sea (Kilcrohane) |
|
Naomh Muire An Daingean (St Mary Dingle) |
|
Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Timoleague) |
|
Our Mother of Divine Grace (Ballygall) |
|
Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1) |
|
Resurrection (Ardgroom) |
|
Sacred Heart (Galway) |
|
Sacred Heart (Waterford) |
|
Ss Stephen & John (Castleisland) |
|
St Andrew (Westland Row) |
|
St Anthony (Clontarf) |
|
St Augustine (Cork City) |
|
St Bridgid (Duagh) |
|
St James (Glenbeigh) |
|
St John (Ballybunion) |
|
St Joseph (Rathmore) |
|
St Joseph (Newtownmountkennedy) |
|
St Joseph (Galway) |
|
St Joseph (Riverstick) |
|
St Mary (Tarbert) |
|
St Mary (Listowel) |
|
St Mary (Knocknagoshel) |
|
St Mary of the Angels (Church Street) |
|
St Michael the Archangel (Ballinskelligs) |
|
St Patrick (Nohoval) |
|
St Peter (Phibsborough) |
|
Visitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Fairview) |
11:45 |
|
St Joseph (Berkeley Road) |
|
St Joseph (Ennis) |
12:00 |
|
All Saints (Drimoleague) |
|
Annunciation (Blackpool Cork) |
|
Cathedral of St Colman (Cobh) |
|
Cathedral of St John (Limerick) |
|
Cathedral of St Mary (Killarney) |
|
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity Within (Waterford) |
|
Christ The King (Turner’s Cross) |
|
Franciscan Friary (Cork City) |
|
Holy Cross (Dominicans Tralee) |
|
Holy Cross (Kenmare) |
|
Holy Family (Mervue) |
|
Holy Redeemer (Bray) |
|
Holy Spirit (Greenhills) |
|
Honan Catholic Chapel (University College Cork) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Cork) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Wexford) |
|
Immaculate Conception (Newcastle West) |
|
Mount Saint Alphonsus (Redemptorist) |
|
Our Lady Mother of the Church (Castleknock) |
|
Our Lady Queen of Peace (Merrion Road) |
|
Our Lady Queen of Peace (Bray) |
|
Our Lady Star of the Sea and St Patrick (Goleen) |
|
Our Lady of Consolation (Donnycarney) |
|
Priory of St Mary (Tallaght) |
|
Sacred Heart (Malahide) |
|
Sacred Heart (Donnybrook) |
|
Sacred Heart (Castletownbere) |
|
Sacred Heart (Glengarriff) |
|
Sacred Heart (Cork) |
|
Ss Peter & Paul (Clarecastle) |
|
St Anne (Portmarnock) |
|
St Finbarr (Bantry) |
|
St James (Killorglin) |
|
St John the Apostle (Knocknacarra) |
|
St John the Baptist (Tralee) |
|
St John the Baptist (Blackrock) |
|
St John the Baptist (Kinsale) |
|
St John the Evangelist (Kilbarrack) |
|
St Joseph (Wilton) |
|
St Kevin (Dublin Oratory) |
|
St Mary (Claddagh) |
|
St Mary (Leap) |
|
St Mary Star of the Sea (Sandymount) |
|
St Michan (Halston Street) |
|
St Munchin College Chapel (Limerick) |
|
St Nicholas of Myra (Francis Street) |
|
St Oliver Plunkett (Renmore) |
|
St Patrick (Montenotte) |
|
St Patrick (Ringsend) |
|
St Senan (Kilrush) |
|
St Vincent (Sunday's Well) |
Romanian |
Our Lady of Lourdes (Sean McDermott St) |
Latin EF |
Ss Peter & Paul (Cork City) |
12:15 |
|
Church of the Three Patrons (Rathgar) |
|
Descent of the Holy Spirit (Dennehys Cross) |
|
Franciscan Friary (Waterford) |
|
Ss John & Paul (Tullyvarraga) |
|
St Joseph (Miltown Malbay) |
Polski |
Franciscan Friary (Wexford) |
12:30 |
|
Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1) |
|
Cathedral of the Assumption & St Nicholas (Galway) |
|
Church of the Holy Child (Whitehall) |
|
Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial) |
|
Our Lady & St Brendan (Tralee) |
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Whitefriar) |
|
Priory of St Mary (Dominicans) |
|
St Brendan (Coolock) |
|
St Joseph (Limerick) |
|
St Teresa (Clarendon Street) |
Polski |
St Audoen (Dublin Polish church) |
Polski |
St Francis Xavier (Gardiner Street) |
1st 3rd Sun Français |
St Mary (Haddington Road) |
Polski |
St Michael (Limerick) |
12:45 |
|
St Silvester (Malahide) |
13:00 |
|
Our Lady of Victories (Sallynoggin) |
|
Resurrection (Ballinfoyle) |
|
St Augustine (Cork City) |
|
St Savior (Dominicans) |
Polski, 1st 3rd Sun |
Good Shepherd (Doughiska) |
Ukrainian |
Our Lady of Consolation (Donnycarney) |
Polski |
Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1) |
15:00 |
Latin |
College of St Mary (Galway) |
1st Sun |
Our Lady of Lourdes (Sean McDermott St) |
16:00 |
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Whitefriar) |
|
St Paul of the Cross (Mount Argus) |
Português |
St Mary of the Angels (Church Street) |
16:30 |
1st 3rd Sun, Polski |
Priory of St Mary (Tallaght) |
17:00 |
|
Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1) |
|
St Mary (Haddington Road) |
NOT Sep |
St Cronan (Brackenstown) |
Polski |
St Mary (Claddagh) |
17:30 |
|
Sacred Heart (Donnybrook) |
|
St Ignatius (Sea Road) |
|
St John the Apostle (Knocknacarra) |
|
St Joseph (Limerick) |
18:00 |
|
Cathedral of the Assumption & St Nicholas (Galway) |
|
Priory of St Mary (Tallaght) |
|
Sacred Heart (Limerick) |
|
St Mary Pro-Cathedral (Dublin 1) |
|
St Michael (Limerick) |
Polski |
St Audoen (Dublin Polish church) |
Polski |
St Augustine (Cork City) |
18:15 |
|
Newman University Church (Dublin 2) |
18:30 |
|
Cathedral of SS Peter and Paul (Ennis) |
|
Holy Rosary (Greystones) |
|
St Augustine (Middle Street) |
Croatian |
St Mary (Haddington Road) |
19:00 |
|
Cathedral of St Colman (Cobh) |
|
Dominican Friary (Waterford) |
|
Ss Peter & Paul (Cork City) |
Romanian |
Our Lady of Lourdes (Sean McDermott St) |
Polski |
Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1) |
2nd 4th Gospel |
St Mary of the Angels (Church Street) |
Polski |
St Patrick Gateway Centre (Waterford) |
19:15 |
|
Mount Saint Alphonsus (Redemptorist) |
19:30 |
|
Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1) |
|
Honan Catholic Chapel (University College Cork) |
|
St Augustine (Limerick) |
|
St Francis Xavier (Gardiner Street) |
|
St Mary (Claddagh) |
|
St Thérèse (Mount Merrion) |
20:30 |
|
Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1) |
21:00 |
|
Our Lady Queen of Peace (Merrion Road) |